Alejandro Valverde of Movistar has won stage 7 of the Vuelta a Espana ahead of Primož Roglič of Jumbo-Visma and Astana’s Miguel Angel Lopez who returns to the red jersey. Also featuring George Bennett, Patrick Bevin, Dion Smith, Sam Bewley and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

George Bennett climbs into top 10, Valverde wins summit epic

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM4:34:11
2ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+0
3LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+6
4QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+6
5MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+42
6IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+48
7POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+51
8ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+51
9BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:07
10RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:20
11PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:25
12SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:37
13CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:37
14NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:37
15KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+1:48
16MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:58
17LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:03
18EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:19
19FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:25
20FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+3:20
21KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:28
22HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:40
23BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+4:22
24RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+4:55
25STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+5:00
26HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+5:00
27HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+5:08
28GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +5:22
29KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +5:22
30HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+6:18
31MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+6:30
32POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+7:11
33TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+7:11
34SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+7:54
35GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+8:44
36POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+8:44
37CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+8:44
38ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+8:44
39EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+8:44
40NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+8:44
41ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+9:23
42TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+9:46
43BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+9:46
44GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+9:49
45POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+9:49
46GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+9:49
47BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+9:51
48GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+9:51
49HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+9:56
50FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+10:45
51VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+10:53
52ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+12:04
53JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+12:26
54O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+13:05
55GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+13:06
56ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+13:16
57VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+13:16
58DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+13:16
59BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+13:28
60CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+13:33
61KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+13:37
62CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+13:46
63STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+13:46
64GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+13:49
65GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+13:49
66PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+14:04
67MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+14:23
68ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:54
69BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+15:08
70BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+15:24
71DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+15:41
72IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+15:41
73PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+15:55
74KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+16:19
75OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+16:54
76HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+17:15
77PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+17:15
78MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+17:23
79KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+17:23
80PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+17:31
81LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+17:56
82DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+19:38
83DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:21
84THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+20:21
85CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+20:27
86VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:30
87VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+21:03
88DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +21:03
89SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+21:23
90THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+21:32
91ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +21:34
92MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+21:39
93FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+21:46
94POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+21:46
95VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+21:59
96ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+21:59
97DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+22:05
98CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+22:13
99MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+22:13
100MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+22:13
101SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+22:13
102CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+22:56
103TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+23:12
104EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+23:38
105ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+23:38
106HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+23:38
107DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+23:38
108SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+23:38
109GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+23:47
110DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+23:51
111BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+23:51
112WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+23:54
113BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+24:00
114VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+24:06
115VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+24:06
116TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+24:06
117OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+24:06
118HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+24:06
119HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+24:06
120ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+24:06
121SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+24:06
122BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+24:06
123SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+24:06
124SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+24:14
125PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+24:32
126STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+24:32
127BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+24:46
128ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+24:48
129BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+24:48
130SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+24:48
131SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+24:48
132VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+24:48
133PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+24:52
134REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+24:52
135MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+24:52
136BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+25:12
137CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+25:22
138BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+25:22
139CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +25:22
140KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+25:55
141KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+26:09
142TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+27:12
143CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +27:12
144SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+27:33
145CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+27:33
146RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+27:37
147MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+27:37
148LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:03
149ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:05
150DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+28:42
151MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+28:42
152WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+28:42
153KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+28:42
154GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+28:42
155MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+28:42
156JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +28:42
157HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+28:42
158RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +28:42
159ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+28:42
160BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+28:42
161ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:42
162NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+28:42
163HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+28:54
164ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+28:54
165BAUHAUSPhilGER       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+28:54
166MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+28:54
167BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+39:36

VAN GARDERENTejayUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRSTDNF

FORMOLODavideITA       BORA – HANSGROHEDNS

General classification after stage 7:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM28:19:13
2ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+6
3VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+16
4QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+27
5MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:58
6POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:36
7CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:52
8BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:34
9KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+3:36
10ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:36
11LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+3:55
12NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+4:01
13RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+4:55
14PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+6:08
15HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+6:24
16EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+6:24
17IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+8:39
18TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+8:44
19GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+9:05
20FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+9:07
21RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+9:27
22HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+10:08
23MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+10:17
24MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+10:43
25KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +10:44
26FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+12:06
27BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+12:07
28SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+12:44
29NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+14:27
30STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+14:32
31DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+15:17
32EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+16:39
33GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+17:25
34BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+17:47
35ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+19:15
36SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+19:39
37GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+20:11
38BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+21:10
39POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+21:36
40HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+21:59
41GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+22:18
42ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+22:27
43TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+23:02
44GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +23:59
45HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+27:54
46PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:18
47BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+28:31
48KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+29:00
49O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+29:05
50HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+29:06
51CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+30:21
52PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+30:47
53POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+31:12
54PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+31:39
55VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+32:40
56FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+32:48
57CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+33:03
58KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+33:18
59PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+34:23
60MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+34:53
61JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+35:42
62OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+36:02
63CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+38:16
64ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+38:18
65ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+38:23
66MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+39:14
67IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+39:14
68ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+39:22
69BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+39:27
70VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+39:42
71DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+39:56
72DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+40:10
73BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+40:56
74KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+40:58
75HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+41:44
76GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+42:17
77ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+42:54
78FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+43:30
79ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +43:57
80GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+44:06
81CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+44:38
82HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+44:41
83KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+45:18
84CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+45:33
85CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+46:06
86POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+47:00
87LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+47:02
88HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+47:43
89VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+47:56
90STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+48:11
91MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+48:17
92VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+48:28
93HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+48:36
94GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+48:43
95ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+49:14
96ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+51:48
97SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+51:49
98GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+52:06
99DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+52:17
100BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+54:08
101MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+55:02
102DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+55:26
103CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +55:49
104THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+55:54
105BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+56:11
106SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+56:19
107BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+57:19
108ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+57:21
109VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+58:11
110EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+58:30
111SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+59:23
112DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:00:00
113MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:00:05
114TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:00:32
115TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:01:28
116MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:01:44
117SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:01:50
118THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:02:08
119SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:02:09
120PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:02:30
121STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:02:33
122CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:02:57
123BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:03:56
124PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+1:04:07
125OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:04:23
126CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+1:05:04
127DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:05:22
128ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:06:26
129REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:06:39
130ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:07:32
131KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:07:47
132VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+1:07:48
133VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:08:09
134DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:10:14
135RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+1:11:04
136SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:11:14
137KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:11:15
138SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:11:59
139WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:12:04
140CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+1:12:07
141DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:12:09
142BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+1:12:49
143VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:12:59
144JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:13:40
145ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:13:48
146LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:15:47
147BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:16:07
148SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:16:10
149MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:16:11
150RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:16:24
151BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:16:44
152SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+1:17:23
153NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:17:44
154MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:21:19
155WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+1:21:21
156HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:21:27
157BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:22:37
158KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+1:22:50
159BAUHAUSPhilGER       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:22:58
160GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:25:09
161ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:27:47
162POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+1:30:01
163MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+1:32:07
164TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:34:59
165MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:35:38
166BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+1:40:04
167HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:45:55

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here