Jesús Herrada claimed the win out from a breakaway in stage 6 of the Vuelta a Espana ahead of new race leader Dylan Teuns. Also featuring George Bennett, Patrick Bevin, Dion Smith, Sam Bewley and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

Crashes, lead change & Herrada wins in Vuelta stage 6

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS4:43:55
2TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+7
3GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+21
4GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+21
5ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+37
6POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+39
7OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+45
8BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+47
9DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+50
10GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:35
11POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+5:42
12LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+5:44
13QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+5:44
14LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+5:44
15VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+5:44
16ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+5:44
17MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+5:44
18CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+5:44
19KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+5:44
20BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+5:44
21EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:44
22ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+5:44
23MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+5:44
24SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+5:44
25HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+5:50
26PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+5:50
27RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+5:50
28NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+5:50
29RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+5:50
30HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+5:55
31FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+5:59
32STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+6:00
33BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+6:00
34EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+6:00
35IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+6:00
36NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:00
37MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+6:00
38KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +6:00
39GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:04
40PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+6:05
41GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+6:14
42BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+6:21
43PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+6:28
44O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+6:38
45TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+6:38
46POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+6:38
47FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:38
48FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+6:38
49HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+6:38
50BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+6:38
51PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+7:14
52ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+7:24
53SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+8:20
54CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+8:30
55SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+8:45
56CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+9:18
57NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+9:29
58HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+9:29
59DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+9:29
60ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+9:29
61KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+9:29
62ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+9:29
63STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+9:29
64ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+9:29
65KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+9:29
66VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+9:29
67HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+10:22
68CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +11:31
69CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +11:31
70BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+11:31
71BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+11:31
72CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+11:31
73CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+11:31
74ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+11:31
75GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+11:31
76MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+12:15
77ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +12:15
78LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+12:15
79JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+12:15
80GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +12:15
81DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +12:15
82POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+12:15
83VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+12:15
84PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+12:15
85BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+12:15
86DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+12:15
87MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+12:15
88SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+12:15
89BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+12:15
90SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+12:15
91HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+12:15
92CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+12:15
93GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+12:15
94VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+12:15
95POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+12:15
96DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+12:30
97CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+12:48
98KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+12:48
99SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+12:48
100SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+12:48
101ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+12:48
102DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+12:48
103VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+12:48
104HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+12:48
105RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+12:48
106ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+12:48
107KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+13:05
108MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+13:20
109MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+13:25
110BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+13:25
111KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+13:39
112THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+13:51
113DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+14:32
114KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+14:32
115MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:32
116HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:32
117REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+14:32
118BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+14:32
119VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+14:32
120BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+14:32
121ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+15:34
122CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+16:05
123FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+16:05
124ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+16:05
125VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+16:05
126IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+16:05
127PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+16:05
128MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+16:05
129CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+16:05
130LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+16:05
131TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+16:05
132STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+16:05
133BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+16:12
134SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+16:55
135SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+16:55
136FORMOLODavideITA       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:08
137TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:50
138VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+18:52
139DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:00
140WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+21:45
141DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+21:45
142MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+21:45
143BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+21:45
144EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+21:45
145SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+21:45
146GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+21:45
147KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+21:45
148BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+21:45
149SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+21:45
150MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+21:45
151VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+21:45
152MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+21:45
153HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+22:52
154JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +22:52
155OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+22:52
156PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+22:52
157BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+22:52
158ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+22:52
159MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+22:52
160TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+22:52
161ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+22:52
162THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+22:52
163HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+22:52
164ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+22:52
165WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+22:52
166BAUHAUSPhilGER       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+23:15
167GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+23:44
168RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +23:44
169VAN GARDERENTejayUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+24:45

DE LA PARTEVictorESP       CCC TEAMDNF

URANRigobertoCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRSTDNF

CARTHYHugh JohnGBR       EF EDUCATION FIRSTDNF

ROCHENicolasIRL       TEAM SUNWEBDNF

General classification after stage 6:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA23:44:00
2DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+38
3LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:00
4ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:14
5QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:23
6GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:23
7VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:28
8CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:17
9MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:18
10POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:47
11KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+2:50
12LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:54
13NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:26
14BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:29
15HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:46
16ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:47
17RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+4:37
18GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+4:38
19MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+4:49
20EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:07
21RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+5:34
22PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+5:45
23HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:46
24HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+6:10
25KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +6:24
26NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:45
27PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+6:57
28FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+7:44
29BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+8:47
30IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+8:53
31EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+8:57
32BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+8:59
33MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+9:47
34FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+9:48
35STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+10:34
36ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+10:54
37GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+11:24
38FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+12:04
39PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+12:05
40SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+12:09
41BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+12:26
42SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+12:47
43GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+13:29
44ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+14:32
45ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+14:45
46FORMOLODavideITA       BORA – HANSGROHE+15:22
47POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+15:27
48BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+16:05
49TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+16:53
50O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+17:02
51CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+17:05
52DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+17:20
53CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+17:50
54MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:32
55PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+18:37
56PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+19:30
57GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +19:39
58OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+20:10
59VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:14
60CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+20:19
61KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+20:43
62GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+21:21
63HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+22:05
64VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+22:49
65ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +23:25
66POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+23:30
67HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+23:48
68HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+23:50
69CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+24:12
70JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+24:18
71ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+24:31
72IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+24:35
73KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+24:37
74HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+24:39
75CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+25:13
76BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+25:21
77HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+25:32
78MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+25:53
79VAN GARDERENTejayUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+26:14
80KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+26:34
81BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+26:34
82ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+27:08
83MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+27:40
84DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+27:56
85ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+28:17
86VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+28:27
87ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+29:12
88ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+29:41
89BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+29:48
90KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+30:01
91LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+30:08
92SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+30:38
93CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +31:29
94MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+31:51
95ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+31:52
96MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+32:25
97BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+32:25
98HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+32:50
99SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+33:07
100GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+33:30
101BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+33:35
102DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+33:41
103FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+33:47
104VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+35:07
105THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+35:24
106STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+35:29
107VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+35:42
108EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+35:54
109GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+35:56
110DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+36:07
111SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+36:47
112CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +36:47
113TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+37:28
114CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+37:51
115POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+38:13
116SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+38:23
117SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+38:46
118PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+39:00
119STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+39:03
120TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+39:18
121ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+39:52
122DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +39:59
123GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+40:02
124MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+40:33
125CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+40:44
126BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+41:07
127OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+41:19
128DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+42:33
129KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+42:40
130THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+42:49
131REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+42:49
132ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+43:22
133KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+43:35
134VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+44:23
135DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+44:29
136RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+44:29
137VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+44:44
138CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+45:36
139JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +46:00
140ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+46:45
141PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+47:38
142SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+48:10
143RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +48:44
144LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+48:46
145BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+49:04
146DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+49:11
147WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+49:15
148BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+49:51
149NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+50:04
150SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+50:52
151SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+51:38
152BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+51:57
153VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+52:02
154MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+52:21
155SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+52:24
156MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+53:27
157HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+53:35
158WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+53:41
159BAUHAUSPhilGER       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+55:06
160GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+57:29
161KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+57:57
162BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+59:33
163ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+59:55
164BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+1:01:30
165MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+1:05:32
166MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:07:58
167TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:08:49
168POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+1:09:17
169HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:18:15

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here