Simon Yates of Mitchelton-SCOTT has won stage 12 of the Tour de France ahead of Astana’s Pello Bilbao and BORA-Hansgrohe’s Gregor Mühlberger. Also featuring George Bennett and Tom Scully.

Also check out:

Yates’ cunning secures stage 12, GC riders conserve for TT

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT4:57:53
2BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+00
3MÜHLBERGERGregorAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+00
4BENOOTTiesjBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+01:28
5FELLINEFabioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+01:28
6TRENTINMatteoITA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+01:28
7NAESENOliverBEL       AG2R LA MONDIALE+01:28
8COSTARuiPOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:28
9CLARKESimonAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+01:28
10STUYVENJasperBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+01:28
11VAN AVERMAETGregBEL       CCC TEAM+01:28
12TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+01:28
13PAUWELSSergeBEL       CCC TEAM+01:28
14FRANKMathiasSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+01:28
15ROCHENicolasIRL       TEAM SUNWEB+01:28
16SCHACHMANNMaximilianGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+01:28
17GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+01:28
18ANDERSENMichael ValgrenDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:33
19ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+05:13
20BETTIOLAlbertoITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+05:13
21PERICHONPierre LucFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+05:13
22VAN BAARLEDylanNED       TEAM INEOS+09:35
23ROWELukeGBR       TEAM INEOS+09:35
24KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL       TEAM INEOS+09:35
25CASTROVIEJONicolás JonathanESP       TEAM INEOS+09:35
26POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+09:35
27THOMASGeraintGBR       TEAM INEOS+09:35
28BERNAL GOMEZEgan ArleyCOL       TEAM INEOS+09:35
29MOSCONGianniITA       TEAM INEOS+09:35
30SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+09:35
31ALAPHILIPPEJulianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +09:35
32DEVENYNSDriesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +09:35
33PORTERichieAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO+09:35
34MEURISSEXandroBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+09:35
35MAS NICOLAUEnricESP       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +09:35
36VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+09:35
37BERNARDJulienFRA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+09:35
38EIKINGOdd ChristianNOR       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+09:35
39PINOTThibautFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+09:35
40SCHÄRMichaelSUI       CCC TEAM+09:35
41GAUDUDavidFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+09:35
42KONRADPatrickAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+09:35
43LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+09:35
44QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+09:35
45BUCHMANNEmanuelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+09:35
46FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+09:35
47AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM+09:35
48MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+09:35
49CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+09:35
50KRUIJSWIJKStevenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+09:35
51BARDETRomainFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+09:35
52CHERELMikaelFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+09:35
53HOULEHugoCAN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+09:35
54KREUZIGERRomanCZE       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+09:35
55SKUJINSTomsLAT       TREK – SEGAFREDO+09:35
56BARGUILWarrenFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+09:35
57TEUNISSENMikeNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+09:35
58REICHENBACHSébastienSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+09:35
59BOUETMaximeFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+09:35
60MARTINDanielIRL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+09:35
61LUTSENKOAlexeyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM+09:35
62SIMONJulienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+09:35
63FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+09:35
64PEREZAnthonyFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+09:35
65CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+09:35
66KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST+09:35
67HAIGJackAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+09:35
68YATESAdamGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+09:35
69URANRigobertoCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+09:35
70MOINARDAmaelFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+09:35
71MARTINGuillaumeFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+09:35
72VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+09:35
73ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+09:35
74TAARAMÄEReinEST       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+09:35
75SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+09:35
76ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+09:35
77IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+09:35
78NIELSENMagnus CortDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+09:35
79CALMEJANELilianFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+09:35
80HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+09:35
81ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+09:35
82DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+09:35
83HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+09:35
84MOLARDRudyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+09:35
85SICARDRomainFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+09:35
86LEDANOISKevinFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+09:35
87BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+09:35
88WOODSMichaelCAN       EF EDUCATION FIRST+09:35
89KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+09:35
90MATTHEWSMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+09:35
91DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+15:30
92WELLENSTimBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+15:30
93PASQUALONAndreaITA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+15:30
94CUMMINGSStephenGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+15:30
95VERONA QUINTANILLACarlosESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+15:30
96MØRKØVMichaelDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:58
97KRISTOFFAlexanderNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:58
98ROUXAnthonyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:58
99LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:58
100HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:58
101POLITTNilsGER       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:58
102WISNIOWSKILukaszPOL       CCC TEAM+18:58
103KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:58
104ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+18:58
105OSSDanielITA       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:58
106OFFREDOYoannFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+18:58
107GESCHKESimonGER       CCC TEAM+18:58
108BYSTRØMSven ErikNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:58
109DELAPLACEAnthonyFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+18:58
110NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:58
111OURSELINPaulFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+18:58
112COLBRELLISonnyITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:58
113LAENGENVegard StakeNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:58
114ROSSKOPFJosephUSA       CCC TEAM+18:58
115GONÇALVESJoséPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:58
116BACKAERTFrederikBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+18:58
117TRATNIKJanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:58
118HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB+18:58
119OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:58
120VACHONFlorianFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+18:58
121GESBERTElieFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+18:58
122DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:58
123JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:58
124IMPEYDarylRSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:58
125GRELLIERFabienFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+18:58
126GARCIA CORTINAIvanESP       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:58
127SCULLYTomNZL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+18:58
128GOUGEARDAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:58
129COSNEFROYBenoitFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:58
130GROENEWEGENDylanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:58
131KRAGH ANDERSENSørenDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+19:09
132DE KORTKoenNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+20:56
133KÜNGStefanSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:56
134BERHANENatnaelERI       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+20:56
135BONNETWilliamFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:56
136VAN MELSENKevinBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+20:56
137BONIFAZIONiccolòITA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+20:56
138MOHORICMatejSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+20:56
139SCHMIDT WÜRTZMadsDEN       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+20:56
140BURGHARDTMarcusGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+20:56
141SAGANPeterSVK       BORA – HANSGROHE+20:56
142BOLCeesNED       TEAM SUNWEB+24:41
143HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+25:32
144DOWSETTAlexGBR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+25:32
145TURGISAnthonyFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+25:32
146KÄMNALennardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+25:32
147PÖSTLBERGERLukasAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+25:32
148JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+25:32
149MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+26:34
150GREIPELAndréGER       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+26:34
151KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL+26:34
152DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+26:34
153VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +26:34
154MONFORTMaximeBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+26:34
155ASGREENKasperDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +26:34
156BAK YTTINGLarsDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+26:34
157KEUKELEIREJensBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+26:34
158LAMPAERTYvesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +26:34
159RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +26:34
160HEPBURNMichaelAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+26:34
161DEBUSSCHEREJensBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+26:34
162DE GENDTAimeBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+26:34
163LANGEVELDSebastianNED       EF EDUCATION FIRST+26:34
164VAN AERTWoutBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+26:34
165EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL+26:34
166JANSENAmund GrøndahlNOR       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+26:34

DENNISRohanAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDADNF

NIZZOLOGiacomoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATADNF

PHILIPSENJasperBEL       UAE TEAM EMIRATESDNS

General classification after stage 12:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ALAPHILIPPEJulianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 52:26:09
2THOMASGeraintGBR       TEAM INEOS+01:12
3BERNAL GOMEZEgan ArleyCOL       TEAM INEOS+01:16
4KRUIJSWIJKStevenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+01:27
5BUCHMANNEmanuelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+01:45
6MAS NICOLAUEnricESP       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +01:46
7YATESAdamGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+01:47
8QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+02:04
9MARTINDanielIRL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+02:09
10PINOTThibautFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+02:33
11KONRADPatrickAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+02:46
12URANRigobertoCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+03:18
13VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+03:18
14BARDETRomainFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+03:20
15FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+03:22
16BARGUILWarrenFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+03:26
17KREUZIGERRomanCZE       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+03:28
18MEURISSEXandroBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+03:42
19PORTERichieAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO+03:59
20LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+04:15
21MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+04:25
22GAUDUDavidFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+04:32
23LUTSENKOAlexeyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM+04:34
24ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+05:57
25MARTINGuillaumeFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+05:59
26VAN AVERMAETGregBEL       CCC TEAM+06:18
27ROCHENicolasIRL       TEAM SUNWEB+09:50
28BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+11:20
29MOLARDRudyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+12:47
30CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+14:35
31REICHENBACHSébastienSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+14:36
32TRENTINMatteoITA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+14:45
33HAIGJackAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+17:59
34STUYVENJasperBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+19:39
35HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+21:17
36FRANKMathiasSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+22:00
37HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+22:41
38CHERELMikaelFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+23:06
39TAARAMÄEReinEST       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+23:08
40MATTHEWSMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+24:53
41SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+25:10
42MÜHLBERGERGregorAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+25:15
43VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+25:59
44NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+26:03
45SCHACHMANNMaximilianGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+26:28
46BERNARDJulienFRA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+26:43
47DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+28:59
48TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+29:27
49COSTARuiPOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+29:57
50KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+30:06
51WOODSMichaelCAN       EF EDUCATION FIRST+30:54
52FELLINEFabioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+31:47
53KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL       TEAM INEOS+32:58
54CLARKESimonAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+33:21
55AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM+33:59
56BENOOTTiesjBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+34:04
57BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+36:06
58SAGANPeterSVK       BORA – HANSGROHE+36:25
59NAESENOliverBEL       AG2R LA MONDIALE+37:24
60IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+38:13
61KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST+39:07
62IMPEYDarylRSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+39:54
63ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+40:37
64HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+43:11
65BETTIOLAlbertoITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+43:29
66CASTROVIEJONicolás JonathanESP       TEAM INEOS+45:05
67ANDERSENMichael ValgrenDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+45:06
68SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+46:30
69POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+48:03
70COLBRELLISonnyITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+48:29
71MOSCONGianniITA       TEAM INEOS+49:18
72KRAGH ANDERSENSørenDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+50:21
73DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+50:53
74SICARDRomainFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+50:59
75BOUETMaximeFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+51:20
76VAN AERTWoutBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+51:51
77TRATNIKJanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+54:14
78KÄMNALennardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+54:46
79POLITTNilsGER       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+55:55
80VAN BAARLEDylanNED       TEAM INEOS+56:47
81GESCHKESimonGER       CCC TEAM+56:52
82GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+57:12
83PERICHONPierre LucFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+58:25
84YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+58:26
85FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+59:09
86PAUWELSSergeBEL       CCC TEAM+1:04:40
87PASQUALONAndreaITA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+1:05:41
88ROSSKOPFJosephUSA       CCC TEAM+1:07:14
89WELLENSTimBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:10:13
90SKUJINSTomsLAT       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:10:14
91SIMONJulienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:11:50
92CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:11:54
93TEUNISSENMikeNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:13:13
94KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:13:26
95HOULEHugoCAN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:14:07
96DEVENYNSDriesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:14:19
97GESBERTElieFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:14:35
98ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:14:38
99SCHMIDT WÜRTZMadsDEN       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:14:51
100ROUXAnthonyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:14:52
101LEDANOISKevinFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:14:59
102MOINARDAmaelFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:15:51
103DELAPLACEAnthonyFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:15:56
104OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:16:14
105GARCIA CORTINAIvanESP       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:16:28
106SCHÄRMichaelSUI       CCC TEAM+1:17:36
107KEUKELEIREJensBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:19:25
108ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+1:19:33
109MOHORICMatejSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:19:41
110CALMEJANELilianFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:20:13
111OSSDanielITA       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:20:27
112BERHANENatnaelERI       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:20:55
113DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:21:28
114EIKINGOdd ChristianNOR       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+1:22:12
115KÜNGStefanSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:23:06
116ROWELukeGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:24:51
117DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:25:06
118OURSELINPaulFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:26:35
119ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:30:58
120BYSTRØMSven ErikNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:31:54
121COSNEFROYBenoitFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:33:15
122GRELLIERFabienFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:33:41
123JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:35:08
124PEREZAnthonyFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:36:01
125NIELSENMagnus CortDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:36:35
126VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:37:01
127WISNIOWSKILukaszPOL       CCC TEAM+1:37:28
128LAENGENVegard StakeNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:37:31
129EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:37:48
130GONÇALVESJoséPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:37:57
131BURGHARDTMarcusGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:38:10
132LAMPAERTYvesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:38:52
133KRISTOFFAlexanderNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:39:14
134VACHONFlorianFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:39:30
135PÖSTLBERGERLukasAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:39:33
136JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:40:18
137VERONA QUINTANILLACarlosESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:40:24
138TURGISAnthonyFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:41:39
139DE KORTKoenNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:42:12
140LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:43:20
141BOLCeesNED       TEAM SUNWEB+1:43:59
142GOUGEARDAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:44:18
143BONNETWilliamFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:44:29
144BONIFAZIONiccolòITA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:47:13
145HEPBURNMichaelAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:47:28
146KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:47:53
147VAN MELSENKevinBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+1:47:55
148RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:48:01
149GROENEWEGENDylanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:49:00
150JANSENAmund GrøndahlNOR       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:49:21
151CUMMINGSStephenGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:49:21
152MØRKØVMichaelDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:49:44
153BACKAERTFrederikBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+1:49:49
154HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:50:00
155BAK YTTINGLarsDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:50:19
156GREIPELAndréGER       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:50:31
157DOWSETTAlexGBR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:50:43
158SCULLYTomNZL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:52:28
159MONFORTMaximeBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:52:54
160DE GENDTAimeBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+1:53:19
161ASGREENKasperDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:54:41
162HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB+1:56:18
163MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:56:50
164DEBUSSCHEREJensBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:57:56
165LANGEVELDSebastianNED       EF EDUCATION FIRST+2:02:06
166OFFREDOYoannFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:14:35

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here