Geraint Thomas now leads a Sky 1-2 in the general classification ahead of Chris Froome after the Welshman won the stage ahead of Tom Dumoulin and Froome.  Also featuring Dion Smith, Patrick Bevin, Jack Bauer and Tom Scully.

 

Thomas takes stage & yellow after Sky masterclass

 

Stage results:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 3:29:36
2 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +20
3 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +20
4 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +22
5 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +22
6 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27
7 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +57
8 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +59
9 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +59
10 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +59
11 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +59
12 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +01:07
13 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +01:47
14 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +01:47
15 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:58
16 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:51
17 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:59
18 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +03:06
19 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +03:08
20 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +03:08
21 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:30
22 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +03:30
23 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +03:30
24 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:41
25 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:53
26 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:53
27 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +04:42
28 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +04:42
29 PAUWELS Serge BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:10
30 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +08:59
31 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:49
32 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +10:40
33 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +10:56
34 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +11:29
35 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:29
36 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +11:29
37 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +11:29
38 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +11:29
39 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:02
40 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +12:02
41 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:31
42 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +14:21
43 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +14:21
44 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +14:21
45 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +15:03
46 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +15:29
47 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +16:31
48 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +16:31
49 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +16:31
50 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +16:31
51 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +16:31
52 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +16:31
53 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +16:31
54 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +16:31
55 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +17:25
56 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +17:25
57 TAARAMÄE Rein EST        DIRECT ENERGIE +17:51
58 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +17:51
59 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +17:51
60 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +17:51
61 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +18:42
62 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +20:07
63 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +20:07
64 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +20:07
65 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +21:17
66 VANENDERT Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +21:17
67 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +21:17
68 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +22:02
69 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +22:23
70 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +22:23
71 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +22:23
72 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:23
73 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +22:23
74 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +22:23
75 BEVIN Patrick NZL        BMC RACING TEAM +22:23
76 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:23
77 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +22:23
78 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +22:23
79 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +22:23
80 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +23:51
81 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +24:38
82 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +24:38
83 DECLERCQ Tim BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +24:51
84 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +24:51
85 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +24:51
86 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +24:51
87 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +24:51
88 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +24:51
89 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +24:51
90 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +26:05
91 MOSCON Gianni ITA        TEAM SKY +26:07
92 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +26:07
93 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +26:07
94 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +26:07
95 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +26:07
96 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +26:07
97 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +26:07
98 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +26:07
99 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +26:07
100 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +26:07
101 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +26:07
102 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +26:07
103 HOWSON Damien AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +26:07
104 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +26:07
105 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +26:07
106 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +26:07
107 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +26:07
108 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +26:07
109 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +26:07
110 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +26:07
111 URAN Rigoberto COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +26:07
112 GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +26:07
113 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +26:07
114 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +26:07
115 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ        ASTANA PRO TEAM +26:07
116 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +26:07
117 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +26:07
118 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +26:07
119 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +26:07
120 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +26:07
121 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +26:07
122 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +26:07
123 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +26:07
124 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +26:44
125 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27:25
126 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +27:25
127 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +27:25
128 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +27:25
129 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +27:25
130 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27:25
131 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +27:25
132 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +27:25
133 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27:25
134 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +27:25
135 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27:25
136 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +27:25
137 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27:25
138 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +27:25
139 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +27:25
140 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +27:25
141 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +27:25
142 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +27:25
143 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +27:25
144 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27:25
145 GREIPEL André GER        LOTTO SOUDAL +27:25
146 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +27:25
147 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +27:25
148 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +27:25
149 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27:25
150 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +27:45
151 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +27:56
152 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +27:58
153 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +28:31
154 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +29:05
155 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +29:05
156 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +29:18
157 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +29:22
158 GALLOPIN Tony FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +29:22
159 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +29:22
160 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +29:22
161 SIEBERG Marcel GER        LOTTO SOUDAL +29:25
162 ZABEL Rick GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +31:32
  KITTEL Marcel GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN OTL
  RENSHAW Mark AUS        TEAM DIMENSION DATA OTL
  CAVENDISH Mark GBR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA OTL

General classification after stage 11:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 44:06:16
2 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +01:25
3 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +01:44
4 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +02:14
5 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +02:23
6 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +02:40
7 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +02:56
8 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:58
9 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +03:16
10 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:16
11 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +04:28
12 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:53
13 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:58
14 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +05:21
15 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +05:50
16 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +05:51
17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +06:36
18 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +10:01
19 PAUWELS Serge BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:30
20 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +11:46
21 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +12:46
22 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +13:19
23 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +13:45
24 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +13:49
25 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:50
26 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +19:21
27 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +20:11
28 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +23:36
29 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +29:32
30 URAN Rigoberto COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +31:03
31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +32:01
32 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +33:52
33 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +34:44
34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +34:49
35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +34:51
36 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +35:06
37 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +35:51
38 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +36:34
39 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +37:08
40 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +37:15
41 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +37:29
42 TAARAMÄE Rein EST        DIRECT ENERGIE +39:42
43 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +40:06
44 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +42:38
45 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +43:45
46 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +43:51
47 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +44:36
48 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +44:49
49 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +45:13
50 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +45:17
51 GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +45:31
52 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +45:58
53 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +47:57
54 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +49:55
55 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +50:15
56 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +51:41
57 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +51:48
58 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +52:13
59 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +53:03
60 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +53:38
61 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +53:50
62 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +54:45
63 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +54:46
64 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +54:55
65 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +55:02
66 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +55:21
67 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +57:33
68 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +57:38
69 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +57:57
70 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +58:44
71 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +58:52
72 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +58:53
73 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +59:24
74 GALLOPIN Tony FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +59:24
75 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +59:48
76 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:00:30
77 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:00:35
78 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +1:00:41
79 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:02:01
80 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:02:09
81 VANENDERT Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +1:03:27
82 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:03:46
83 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +1:05:03
84 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:05:09
85 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:05:25
86 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:05:49
87 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +1:05:59
88 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:06:27
89 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:07:03
90 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +1:07:33
91 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +1:07:35
92 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:08:13
93 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:08:14
94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:09:01
95 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +1:09:04
96 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:09:33
97 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +1:10:34
98 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:10:40
99 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +1:10:44
100 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +1:11:34
101 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +1:11:38
102 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +1:11:46
103 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +1:12:48
104 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +1:13:14
105 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +1:14:02
106 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +1:14:12
107 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +1:14:25
108 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +1:14:26
109 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:15:35
110 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:16:07
111 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +1:16:23
112 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:17:49
113 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:17:50
114 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +1:17:55
115 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:18:09
116 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +1:18:29
117 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:18:36
118 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:18:45
119 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +1:19:27
120 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +1:19:51
121 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:20:15
122 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +1:20:33
123 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +1:22:23
124 MOSCON Gianni ITA        TEAM SKY +1:22:26
125 BEVIN Patrick NZL        BMC RACING TEAM +1:23:45
126 DECLERCQ Tim BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +1:24:13
127 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +1:25:32
128 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +1:25:36
129 HOWSON Damien AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +1:26:50
130 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:26:55
131 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +1:27:12
132 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:27:34
133 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:28:05
134 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:28:07
135 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:28:09
136 GREIPEL André GER        LOTTO SOUDAL +1:28:43
137 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +1:28:51
138 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +1:29:03
139 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +1:29:23
140 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:30:44
141 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +1:31:24
142 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +1:31:48
143 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:32:21
144 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:32:28
145 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +1:33:16
146 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:33:44
147 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +1:35:14
148 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:35:44
149 SIEBERG Marcel GER        LOTTO SOUDAL +1:36:13
150 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:36:32
151 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +1:37:14
152 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:40:12
153 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:41:22
154 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:42:07
155 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:45:19
156 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +1:45:59
157 ZABEL Rick GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +1:48:46
158 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:52:19
159 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +1:53:48
160 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:55:19
161 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:56:34
162 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +2:10:02

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here