Richard Carapaz took Movistar’s first win of the 2019 Giro d’Italia, winning a small group uphill sprint ahead of Caleb Ewan and Diego Ulissi. Also featuring Jack Bauer.

Also check out:

Carapaz climbs to win, crash rocks Giro GC

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1CARAPAZRichardECU       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:58:17
2EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:58:17
3ULISSIDiegoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:58:17
4ACKERMANNPascalGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:58:19
5SENECHALFlorianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:58:19
6ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:58:19
7CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:58:31
8LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:58:35
9DEMAREArnaudFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:58:35
10YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:58:35
11MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:58:35
12MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:58:35
13FORMOLODavideITA       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:58:35
14GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:58:35
15NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:58:35
16JUNGELSBobLUX       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:58:35
17VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:58:35
18ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:58:35
19GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS 5:58:35
20CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:58:35
21CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:58:35
22SIVAKOVPavelRUS       TEAM INEOS 5:58:42
23POLANCJanSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:58:42
24DE LA PARTEVictorESP       CCC TEAM 5:58:44
25CARTHYHugh JohnGBR       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:58:48
26DOMBROWSKIJoseph LloydUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:58:48
27GAVAZZIFrancescoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:58:53
28CARBONIGiovanniITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:58:53
29NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:58:53
30CATTANEOMattiaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:58:53
31BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:58:53
32LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:59:01
33VILLELLADavideITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:59:01
34ZEITSAndreyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:59:01
35VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:59:05
36SBARAGLIKristianITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:59:17
37SCHWARZMANNMichaelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:59:34
38KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:59:37
39GIBBONSRyanRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:59:41
40PETERSNansFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:59:41
41MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:59:41
42BELLETTIManuelITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:59:41
43VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:59:41
44BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:59:41
45MADOUASValentinFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:59:47
46CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:59:47
47CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:59:47
48MC CARTHYJayAUS       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:59:47
49ANTUNESAmaroPOR       CCC TEAM 5:59:47
50ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 6:00:04
51O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6:00:06
52WARBASSELawrenceUSA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 6:00:14
53CANOLAMarcoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 6:00:25
54VENDRAMEAndreaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 6:00:25
55CAICEDOJonathanECU       EF EDUCATION FIRST 6:00:27
56MONTAGUTIMatteoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 6:00:30
57BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 6:00:51
58DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 6:00:51
59HAMILTONLucasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 6:00:51
60SABATINIFabioITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  6:00:59
61GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6:00:59
62BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 6:01:02
63BAGIOLINicolaITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 6:01:02
64SINKELDAMRamonNED       GROUPAMA – FDJ 6:01:02
65KORENKristijanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 6:01:04
66SELIGRüdigerGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 6:01:12
67AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM 6:01:12
68GUARNIERIJacopoITA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 6:01:12
69GASPAROTTOEnricoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6:01:18
70LEEZERThomasNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 6:01:26
71CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 6:01:27
72DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 6:01:27
73VAN EMDENJosNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 6:01:27
74MARTENSPaulGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 6:01:27
75ČERNÝJosefCZE       CCC TEAM 6:01:27
76OWSIANLukaszPOL       CCC TEAM 6:01:27
77MASNADAFaustoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 6:01:27
78SENNIManuelITA       BARDIANI CSF 6:01:27
79CONCINicolaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 6:01:27
80HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS 6:01:27
81BROWNNathanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 6:01:27
82GASTAUERBenLUX       AG2R LA MONDIALE 6:01:27
83DUPONTHubertFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 6:01:27
84COVILILucaITA       BARDIANI CSF 6:01:27
85TOLHOEKAntwanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 6:01:27
86SERRYPieterBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  6:01:27
87BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 6:01:27
88BIERMANSJentheBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 6:01:27
89NIBALIAntonioITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 6:01:27
90SANTAROMITAIvanITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 6:01:27
91DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 6:01:27
92MODOLOSachaITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 6:01:43
93KONOVALOVASIgnatasLTU       GROUPAMA – FDJ 6:01:45
94ANDEMESKELAwetERI       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 6:02:14
95CIMOLAIDavideITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 6:02:15
96NARVAEZ PRADOJhonatan ManuelECU       TEAM INEOS 6:02:21
97GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6:02:21
98DUMOULINTomNED       TEAM SUNWEB 6:02:21
99OOMENSamNED       TEAM SUNWEB 6:02:21
100BAKELANTSJanBEL       TEAM SUNWEB 6:02:21
101HINDLEYJaiAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 6:02:21
102POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 6:02:21
103VERVAEKELouisBEL       TEAM SUNWEB 6:02:21
104MOSCHETTIMatteoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 6:03:20
105GOGLMichaelAUT       TREK – SEGAFREDO 6:03:20
106AGNOLIValerioITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 6:03:48
107PLAZARubenESP       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 6:03:48
108VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM 6:03:48
109MARECZKOJakubITA       CCC TEAM 6:03:48
110GAROSIOAndreaITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 6:03:48
111HOLLENSTEINRetoSUI       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 6:03:48
112WYSSDaniloSUI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6:03:48
113NIVGuyISR       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 6:03:48
114BOUWMANKoenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 6:03:48
115KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL 6:03:48
116JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 6:03:58
117MAESTRIMircoITA       BARDIANI CSF 6:03:58
118ROTALorenzoITA       BARDIANI CSF 6:03:58
119BARBINEnricoITA       BARDIANI CSF 6:03:58
120POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE 6:04:08
121KNEESChristianGER       TEAM INEOS 6:04:12
122SÜTTERLINJashaGER       MOVISTAR TEAM 6:04:12
123MAS BONETLuis GuillermoESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 6:04:12
124KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 6:04:12
125HANSENAdam JamesAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL 6:04:12
126NEILANDSKristsLAT       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 6:04:12
127DUNBAREdwardIRL       TEAM INEOS 6:04:12
128FRAPPORTIMarcoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 6:04:12
129BOIVINGuillaumeCAN       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 6:04:12
130BOOKWALTERBrentUSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 6:04:12
131FLOREZ LOPEZMiguel EduardoCOL       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 6:04:12
132SOSA CUERVOIvan RamiroCOL       TEAM INEOS 6:04:12
133ORSINIUmbertoITA       BARDIANI CSF 6:04:12
134HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB 6:04:12
135HAMILTONChristopherAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 6:04:12
136LE GACOlivierFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 6:04:12
137CONSONNISimoneITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6:04:20
138HONORÉMikkel FrølichDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  6:04:50
139IRIZAR ARAMBURUMarkelESP       TREK – SEGAFREDO 6:05:18
140BAUERJackNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 6:06:13
141CARRETEROHectorESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 6:06:33
142BENNETTSeanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 6:06:41
143CLARKEWilliamAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO 6:07:27
144NIZZOLOGiacomoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6:07:36
145PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 6:07:36
146LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ 6:07:40
147KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 6:07:42
148TEN DAMLaurensNED       CCC TEAM 6:07:42
149GRADEKKamilPOL       CCC TEAM 6:08:24
150PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS 6:08:29
151HIRTJanCZE       ASTANA PRO TEAM 6:08:50
152IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM 6:08:50
153SIMIONPaoloITA       BARDIANI CSF 6:08:50
154POZZOVIVODomenicoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 6:08:50
155STRAKHOVDmitriiRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 6:08:50
156RENSHAWMarkAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6:11:09
157DAVIESScottGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6:11:09
158SCOTSONMilesAUS       GROUPAMA – FDJ 6:11:09
159CIMADamianoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 6:11:09
160BOLEGregaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 6:11:09
161LONARDIGiovanniITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 6:11:09
162DUNNEConorIRL       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 6:11:09
163BENEDETTICesareITA       BORA – HANSGROHE 6:11:09
164VANENDERTJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 6:11:09
165CAMPENAERTSVictorBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 6:11:09
166KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  6:11:09
167DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 6:11:09
168HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 6:12:50
169DENZNicoGER       AG2R LA MONDIALE 6:16:11
170BOHLITomSUI       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6:16:11
171HATSUYAMAShoJPN       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 6:16:18
172LOBATO DEL VALLEJuan JoseESP       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 6:16:18

MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATESDNS

BRESCHELMattiDEN       EF EDUCATION FIRSTDNF

NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECINDNF

General classification after stage 4:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 16:19:20
2YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 16:19:55
3NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 16:19:59
4LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM 16:20:04
5ULISSIDiegoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:20:04
6MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE 16:20:09
7MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO 16:20:15
8CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 16:20:16
9JUNGELSBobLUX       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  16:20:22
10FORMOLODavideITA       BORA – HANSGROHE 16:20:26
11DE LA PARTEVictorESP       CCC TEAM 16:20:30
12BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM 16:20:36
13CARTHYHugh JohnGBR       EF EDUCATION FIRST 16:20:36
14CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 16:20:36
15GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 16:20:38
16CARAPAZRichardECU       MOVISTAR TEAM 16:20:41
17SIVAKOVPavelRUS       TEAM INEOS 16:20:44
18ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16:20:56
19POLANCJanSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:20:59
20ACKERMANNPascalGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 16:21:07
21SENECHALFlorianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  16:21:08
22LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 16:21:09
23CATTANEOMattiaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 16:21:10
24VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 16:21:14
25NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 16:21:16
26CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:21:19
27DEMAREArnaudFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 16:21:21
28VILLELLADavideITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 16:21:27
29GAVAZZIFrancescoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 16:21:35
30GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS 16:21:39
31EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL 16:21:46
32DOMBROWSKIJoseph LloydUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 16:21:48
33KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST 16:22:11
34CARBONIGiovanniITA       BARDIANI CSF 16:22:13
35CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  16:22:18
36O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16:22:19
37MC CARTHYJayAUS       BORA – HANSGROHE 16:22:22
38PETERSNansFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 16:22:27
39VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 16:22:37
40MADOUASValentinFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 16:22:40
41SBARAGLIKristianITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 16:22:46
42DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 16:22:50
43ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 16:22:53
44ANTUNESAmaroPOR       CCC TEAM 16:23:03
45GIBBONSRyanRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16:23:14
46VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  16:23:17
47KORENKristijanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 16:23:18
48GASPAROTTOEnricoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16:23:23
49CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 16:23:27
50BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 16:23:30
51WARBASSELawrenceUSA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 16:23:35
52BELLETTIManuelITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 16:23:40
53GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:23:42
54AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM 16:23:45
55SERRYPieterBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  16:23:46
56DUMOULINTomNED       TEAM SUNWEB 16:23:50
57MONTAGUTIMatteoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 16:23:57
58MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:23:58
59HAMILTONLucasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 16:23:59
60DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 16:24:01
61SABATINIFabioITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  16:24:01
62CANOLAMarcoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 16:24:09
63CAICEDOJonathanECU       EF EDUCATION FIRST 16:24:32
64POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 16:24:35
65GUARNIERIJacopoITA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 16:24:36
66MASNADAFaustoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 16:24:41
67SCHWARZMANNMichaelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 16:24:41
68SELIGRüdigerGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 16:24:42
69CONCINicolaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 16:24:46
70KONOVALOVASIgnatasLTU       GROUPAMA – FDJ 16:24:59
71BAKELANTSJanBEL       TEAM SUNWEB 16:25:03
72OOMENSamNED       TEAM SUNWEB 16:25:09
73OWSIANLukaszPOL       CCC TEAM 16:25:18
74MODOLOSachaITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 16:25:19
75VERVAEKELouisBEL       TEAM SUNWEB 16:25:27
76CIMOLAIDavideITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 16:25:30
77VENDRAMEAndreaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 16:25:32
78BROWNNathanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 16:25:47
79BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 16:25:49
80BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 16:26:11
81GOGLMichaelAUT       TREK – SEGAFREDO 16:26:14
82HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS 16:26:26
83NARVAEZ PRADOJhonatan ManuelECU       TEAM INEOS 16:26:42
84BAGIOLINicolaITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 16:26:49
85ZEITSAndreyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM 16:27:00
86CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 16:27:10
87WYSSDaniloSUI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16:27:13
88VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM 16:27:16
89HINDLEYJaiAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 16:27:21
90HOLLENSTEINRetoSUI       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16:27:24
91CONSONNISimoneITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:27:27
92MARTENSPaulGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 16:27:34
93GASTAUERBenLUX       AG2R LA MONDIALE 16:27:35
94NIBALIAntonioITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 16:27:37
95KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL 16:27:41
96SENNIManuelITA       BARDIANI CSF 16:27:42
97DUPONTHubertFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 16:27:46
98DUNBAREdwardIRL       TEAM INEOS 16:27:55
99HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB 16:27:59
100BIERMANSJentheBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16:28:04
101AGNOLIValerioITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 16:28:05
102HANSENAdam JamesAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL 16:28:05
103SANTAROMITAIvanITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 16:28:17
104TOLHOEKAntwanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 16:28:25
105FLOREZ LOPEZMiguel EduardoCOL       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 16:28:27
106BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16:28:54
107JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 16:29:00
108PLAZARubenESP       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 16:29:20
109LE GACOlivierFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 16:29:35
110NEILANDSKristsLAT       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 16:29:44
111BOOKWALTERBrentUSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 16:29:48
112LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ 16:29:59
113HAMILTONChristopherAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 16:30:03
114KNEESChristianGER       TEAM INEOS 16:30:06
115BARBINEnricoITA       BARDIANI CSF 16:30:07
116BOUWMANKoenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 16:30:20
117ROTALorenzoITA       BARDIANI CSF 16:30:34
118TEN DAMLaurensNED       CCC TEAM 16:30:47
119IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM 16:30:52
120GAROSIOAndreaITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 16:31:00
121SOSA CUERVOIvan RamiroCOL       TEAM INEOS 16:31:25
122POZZOVIVODomenicoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 16:31:30
123FRAPPORTIMarcoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 16:31:30
124POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE 16:32:00
125HIRTJanCZE       ASTANA PRO TEAM 16:32:04
126COVILILucaITA       BARDIANI CSF 16:32:25
127PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS 16:32:41
128VAN EMDENJosNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 16:33:05
129KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16:33:25
130MAESTRIMircoITA       BARDIANI CSF 16:35:02
131KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  16:35:08
132ORSINIUmbertoITA       BARDIANI CSF 16:35:40
133DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 16:35:42
134GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16:35:55
135PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 16:35:59
136HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16:36:15
137SINKELDAMRamonNED       GROUPAMA – FDJ 16:36:27
138NIZZOLOGiacomoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16:36:38
139LEEZERThomasNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 16:37:05
140HONORÉMikkel FrølichDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  16:37:28
141ČERNÝJosefCZE       CCC TEAM 16:37:47
142MAS BONETLuis GuillermoESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 16:37:51
143BOLEGregaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 16:38:24
144KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 16:39:15
145CARRETEROHectorESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 16:39:49
146MOSCHETTIMatteoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 16:39:51
147BAUERJackNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 16:40:36
148SÜTTERLINJashaGER       MOVISTAR TEAM 16:40:41
149BENNETTSeanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 16:40:57
150MARECZKOJakubITA       CCC TEAM 16:41:06
151IRIZAR ARAMBURUMarkelESP       TREK – SEGAFREDO 16:41:33
152CAMPENAERTSVictorBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 16:42:43
153NIVGuyISR       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 16:43:15
154BENEDETTICesareITA       BORA – HANSGROHE 16:45:40
155GRADEKKamilPOL       CCC TEAM 16:45:49
156DAVIESScottGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16:46:15
157CIMADamianoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 16:46:23
158SCOTSONMilesAUS       GROUPAMA – FDJ 16:46:54
159CLARKEWilliamAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO 16:46:55
160VANENDERTJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 16:47:00
161STRAKHOVDmitriiRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 16:47:06
162LONARDIGiovanniITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 16:47:16
163DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 16:48:04
164RENSHAWMarkAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16:48:33
165DUNNEConorIRL       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 16:48:35
166SIMIONPaoloITA       BARDIANI CSF 16:51:23
167LOBATO DEL VALLEJuan JoseESP       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 16:52:14
168BOIVINGuillaumeCAN       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 16:54:05
169ANDEMESKELAwetERI       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 16:54:17
170BOHLITomSUI       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16:55:48
171HATSUYAMAShoJPN       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 16:56:14
172DENZNicoGER       AG2R LA MONDIALE 17:00:42

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here