Sergio Higuita of EF Education First has won stage 18 of the Vuelta a Espana ahead of Primož Roglič and Alejandro Valverde. Also featuring Dion Smith, George Bennett, Sam Bewley and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

Sergio Higuita holds of Primož Roglič with breakaway heroics

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST4:33:09
2ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+15
3VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+15
4MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+15
5LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+17
6HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:16
7MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:16
8QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:16
9POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:16
10RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:47
11PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:47
12KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:47
13BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+4:16
14GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+4:16
15SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+4:22
16KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+4:50
17KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +4:50
18NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+4:50
19FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+4:50
20GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+4:50
21FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+4:50
22POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+4:50
23GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+4:50
24POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+4:50
25SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+5:12
26LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+5:58
27KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+10:39
28TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+11:46
29BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+11:46
30HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:35
31KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+14:35
32RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+14:35
33CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+14:35
34STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+14:35
35POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+14:35
36O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+14:35
37CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+14:35
38SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+14:35
39SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+14:35
40ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+14:35
41CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+14:35
42EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:35
43OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+14:35
44CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+14:35
45FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+14:35
46NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+14:35
47BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+14:35
48HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+14:35
49HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+14:35
50CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+14:35
51PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+14:35
52DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:24
53ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:24
54STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:24
55BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:24
56MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:24
57RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+18:24
58ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:24
59EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:24
60ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+18:24
61IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:24
62IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:24
63FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:24
64KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:24
65TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+18:24
66TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:24
67PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:24
68GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:24
69CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+18:24
70ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:24
71SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:32
72MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+21:32
73KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+21:32
74SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+21:32
75VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+21:32
76HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+21:32
77LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+21:32
78BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+21:32
79PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+21:32
80HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+21:32
81PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+21:32
82ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+21:32
83BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+21:32
84GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +21:32
85CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+21:32
86LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+21:32
87PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+21:32
88CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+21:32
89GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+21:32
90BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+21:32
91MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+21:32
92MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+21:32
93DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+21:32
94MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+21:32
95BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+21:32
96NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+21:32
97VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+21:32
98PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+21:32
99CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +21:32
100GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+21:32
101MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+21:32
102BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+23:39
103DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+23:39
104VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+23:39
105BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+23:39
106DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+23:39
107CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +23:39
108BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+23:39
109POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+23:39
110OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+23:39
111DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+23:39
112DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +23:39
113BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+23:39
114DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+23:39
115VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+23:39
116MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+23:39
117CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+23:39
118SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+23:39
119ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+23:39
120ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+23:39
121ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +23:39
122STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+23:39
123BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+23:39
124ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+23:39
125TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+23:39
126HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+23:39
127SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+23:39
128VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+23:39
129ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+23:39
130JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+23:39
131VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+23:39
132ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+23:39
133MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+27:20
134WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+27:20
135DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+27:20
136DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+27:20
137EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+27:20
138VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+27:20
139SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+27:27
140REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+27:35
141GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+27:37
142RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +27:37
143MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+27:37
144TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+27:37
145HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+27:37
146JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +27:37
147KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+27:37
148SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+27:37
149ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+27:37
150MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+27:37
151THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+27:37
152BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+27:37
153ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+27:37
154WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+27:37
155SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+27:37
156BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+28:55

GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATADNF

KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOSDNF

General classification after stage 18:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA71:16:54
2VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:50
3QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:31
4LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+4:17
5POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+4:49
6MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+7:46
7KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+9:46
8HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+11:50
9KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +12:44
10SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+21:09
11NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+22:16
12FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+22:29
13TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+23:58
14HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+32:09
15PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+33:49
16IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+36:48
17GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+40:14
18EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+43:00
19CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+43:11
20FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+47:25
21GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+56:20
22KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:02:46
23GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:02:52
24RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:04:10
25SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:07:42
26POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:14:08
27O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:14:48
28TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+1:16:30
29BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:16:38
30STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:18:37
31BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:27:11
32EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:31:00
33ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:32:52
34BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:33:45
35POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+1:37:18
36GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:38:14
37RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:40:55
38MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:43:41
39LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:46:11
40BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:50:52
41LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:51:14
42HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:54:45
43NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:54:54
44MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:56:23
45GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:57:28
46KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:59:19
47PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:59:48
48HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+2:02:13
49OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:03:00
50BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:03:50
51CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+2:08:15
52DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:12:00
53DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+2:14:16
54VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:16:23
55HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:17:35
56GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:17:36
57CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:17:39
58FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:21:01
59CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:21:20
60IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:22:28
61ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:22:33
62ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:22:36
63POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:23:50
64CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:25:40
65ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:27:08
66SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:28:09
67ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:32:00
68ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:35:39
69ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:39:08
70CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:39:13
71FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:39:25
72PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:39:42
73JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:40:13
74KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+2:40:30
75CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:42:18
76GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:44:57
77SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:45:37
78DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+2:46:56
79PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:48:10
80DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:48:12
81MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:49:03
82KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:50:23
83MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:52:32
84MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:53:25
85HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:54:15
86SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:54:31
87BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:54:33
88DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:56:35
89ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:58:36
90PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+2:59:05
91VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+3:00:24
92BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:02:37
93VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+3:03:04
94HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:03:13
95SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:05:08
96ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:05:32
97ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:06:44
98VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+3:11:39
99DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:13:40
100MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:14:17
101PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+3:16:55
102LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:18:00
103CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:21:30
104BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:21:39
105STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+3:22:44
106STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+3:24:13
107BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+3:26:20
108VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+3:27:44
109POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+3:28:18
110PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:29:27
111TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:31:10
112MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:31:27
113CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+3:33:11
114NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:34:26
115SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:35:33
116MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+3:36:11
117CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:36:33
118ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:38:42
119VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+3:38:46
120BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+3:40:48
121BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:41:12
122DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+3:41:16
123TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:41:51
124BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:44:49
125EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+3:46:19
126DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:46:24
127BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+3:46:35
128SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:48:53
129SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:49:25
130KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:50:11
131DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:51:29
132OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:52:03
133ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:55:07
134VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:55:22
135CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+3:56:56
136HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:59:15
137THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+4:01:55
138WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+4:03:10
139BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+4:04:53
140KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+4:07:16
141WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+4:10:07
142RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+4:11:26
143SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+4:13:28
144MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+4:13:56
145REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+4:14:52
146SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+4:20:07
147JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +4:20:17
148ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+4:20:41
149MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+4:20:43
150GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+4:24:16
151RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +4:25:07
152BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+4:33:03
153TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+4:42:49
154ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+4:47:37
155MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+5:00:21
156HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+5:04:53

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here