Philippe Gilbert has won stage 17 of the Vuelta a Espana ahead of BORA-Hansgrohe’s Sam Bennett and Gilbert’s Decuninck-QuickStep teammate Remi Cavagna. Also featuring Dion Smith, Sam Bewley, George Bennett and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

Gilbert triumphs as Smith & Bewley make the break

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 4:20:15
2BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2
3CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2
4TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2
5KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+2
6KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+2
7CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+2
8DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2
9DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2
10KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +6
11HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+6
12WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+9
13SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+10
14QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+10
15POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+19
16ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +30
17DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+38
18ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+51
19OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+51
20ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:03
21MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:07
22GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:14
23STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+2:02
24ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:02
25PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+2:09
26BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:22
27POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+4:55
28LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+5:29
29VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+5:29
30ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+5:29
31POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+5:29
32MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+5:29
33SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+5:32
34SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+5:32
35HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+5:32
36LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+5:32
37SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+5:32
38GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+5:32
39NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+5:32
40CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+5:36
41SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+5:52
42TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+6:34
43IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+6:34
44FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+6:34
45HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+7:06
46POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+8:12
47CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+10:26
48JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+12:55
49VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+15:52
50KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+15:52
51BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+15:52
52THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+15:52
53VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+15:52
54VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+15:52
55GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:56
56HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:56
57GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:56
58POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:56
59MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:56
60BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+18:56
61DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:56
62RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:56
63CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:56
64JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:56
65CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:56
66FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:56
67SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+18:56
68BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:56
69ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:56
70TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:56
71MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+18:56
72HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:56
73IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:56
74PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:56
75DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:56
76LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+23:36
77PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+23:36
78STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+23:36
79EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+23:36
80LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+23:36
81FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+23:36
82MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+23:36
83RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+23:36
84SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+23:36
85MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+23:36
86RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+23:36
87GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+23:36
88PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+23:36
89PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+23:36
90DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+23:36
91DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+23:36
92OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+23:36
93BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+23:36
94KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+23:36
95GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+23:36
96TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+23:36
97HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+23:36
98FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+23:36
99O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+23:36
100GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+23:36
101SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+23:36
102ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+23:36
103DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+23:36
104VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+24:10
105SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+24:30
106GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+24:30
107KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+24:31
108MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+24:31
109HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+25:10
110BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+25:10
111HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+25:10
112KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+25:45
113TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+29:21
114ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+29:21
115ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+29:21
116BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+29:21
117EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+29:21
118ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+29:21
119BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+29:21
120STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+29:21
121CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+29:21
122KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+29:21
123SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+29:21
124BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+29:21
125EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+29:21
126WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+29:21
127MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+29:21
128VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+29:21
129KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+29:21
130BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+29:21
131MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+29:21
132CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+29:21
133BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+29:21
134NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+29:21
135MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+29:21
136ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+29:21
137REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+29:21
138ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+29:21
139SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+29:21
140HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+29:21
141ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+29:55
142PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+30:40
143DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+33:31
144MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+33:31
145PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+33:31
146MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+33:31
147CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+33:31
148VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+33:31
149BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+33:31
150ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+33:31
151CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+33:31
152ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+33:31
153VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+33:31
154NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+33:31
155BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+33:31
156RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+33:31
157CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+33:31
158BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+33:31

HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITSDNS

General classification after stage 17:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA66:43:36
2QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:24
3VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:48
4POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:42
5LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+4:09
6KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+5:05
7MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+7:40
8KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +8:03
9HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+10:43
10TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+12:21
11SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+16:56
12NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+17:35
13FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+17:48
14IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:33
15EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+28:34
16CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+28:45
17PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+30:12
18HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+32:31
19GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+35:33
20GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+38:06
21FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+42:44
22GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+51:39
23SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+53:16
24TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+58:15
25GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+58:45
26KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+59:08
27STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:00:22
28O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:00:22
29RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:00:32
30BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:02:12
31BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:05:48
32POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+1:09:27
33EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:12:45
34ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:14:37
35GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:16:51
36LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:24:48
37RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:26:29
38BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:29:29
39BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:29:40
40POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+1:32:37
41MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:32:53
42GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:39:13
43HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:40:19
44NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:40:28
45MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:42:34
46CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:44:45
47KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:44:53
48PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:45:22
49LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:45:25
50HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+1:47:47
51OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:48:34
52DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+1:50:46
53BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:52:13
54DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:53:45
55CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:54:09
56VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:55:00
57HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:56:12
58GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:56:13
59ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:59:03
60POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:00:20
61IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:04:13
62CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:04:17
63ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:04:21
64FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:06:35
65CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:06:54
66ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:08:53
67ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:15:38
68JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:16:43
69ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:17:24
70ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:17:34
71FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:21:10
72PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:21:27
73SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:23:06
74GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:23:34
75DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:24:42
76CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:24:47
77DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+2:25:33
78PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:26:47
79MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:27:40
80CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:27:52
81KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+2:30:00
82SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:31:01
83BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:31:03
84MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:31:09
85SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:31:11
86MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:32:02
87KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:32:08
88DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:33:05
89BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:33:51
90ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:35:06
91VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:36:54
92PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+2:37:42
93HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:39:43
94HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:39:49
95VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+2:41:41
96ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:43:14
97SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:43:45
98ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:44:09
99VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+2:44:28
100DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:50:10
101MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:52:54
102PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+2:55:32
103LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:56:37
104BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:58:09
105STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+2:59:04
106CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:00:07
107BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+3:02:50
108VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+3:04:14
109PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:08:04
110SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:08:05
111MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+3:09:00
112STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+3:09:47
113TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:12:55
114NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:13:03
115MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:13:12
116POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+3:13:52
117DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+3:14:05
118CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+3:14:56
119CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:15:10
120ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:15:12
121VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+3:15:16
122TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:18:21
123EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+3:19:08
124BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:19:49
125BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+3:22:33
126KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:22:43
127DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:22:54
128BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+3:23:05
129BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:23:26
130DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:24:18
131SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:25:55
132ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:27:39
133OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:28:33
134SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:30:30
135HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:31:47
136VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:31:52
137THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:34:27
138KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+3:34:58
139WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+3:35:59
140BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+3:37:25
141CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+3:42:30
142WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+3:42:39
143KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:45:53
144SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+3:46:10
145MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:46:28
146REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:47:26
147SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+3:52:39
148JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:52:49
149RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+3:53:11
150GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:56:48
151ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:57:11
152RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:57:39
153MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:59:20
154BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+4:09:33
155TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+4:15:21
156ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+4:20:09
157MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+4:32:53
158HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+4:43:30

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here