Jakob Fuglsang of Astana has won stage 16 of the Vuelta a Espana ahead of Tao Geoghegan Hart and Luis Leon Sanchez. Also featuring George Bennett, Sam Bewley, Dion Smith and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

Fuglsang finds Tour redemption with Vuelta triumph, Roglič extends lead

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM4:01:22
2GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+22
3SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+40
4KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +42
5BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:12
6DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:09
7BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:15
8GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:21
9GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:32
10BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:32
11SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:46
12BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:49
13CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +5:49
14POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+5:58
15LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+5:58
16ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+5:58
17ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+6:21
18VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+6:21
19MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+6:24
20PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+6:24
21SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+6:35
22CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+6:49
23GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:52
24HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+6:54
25HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+6:54
26KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+7:17
27EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+7:17
28KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+7:20
29IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+7:20
30RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+7:58
31GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+7:58
32FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+7:58
33PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+8:32
34QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+8:32
35NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+8:32
36DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+8:32
37RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+8:32
38MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+8:32
39O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+8:32
40ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+8:32
41TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+8:32
42STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+10:16
43HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+10:50
44NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+10:52
45CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+10:57
46BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+10:57
47KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+10:57
48TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+10:57
49EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+11:32
50POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+11:49
51LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+12:24
52CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+14:31
53FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+15:45
54ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+15:45
55GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+15:45
56IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+15:45
57MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+15:45
58MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+15:45
59ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +15:45
60MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+15:45
61PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+15:45
62MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+15:45
63CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+15:45
64OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+15:45
65NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+15:45
66BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+16:01
67SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+16:01
68POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+16:03
69GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:28
70ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:45
71VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:45
72BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+18:45
73HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+21:10
74HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+21:10
75BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+21:32
76MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+21:46
77POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+23:18
78VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+23:18
79STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+23:18
80FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+23:18
81CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+23:18
82VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+23:18
83KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+23:18
84CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+23:18
85SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+23:18
86HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+23:18
87VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+23:18
88HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+23:18
89ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+23:18
90DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+23:36
91PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+25:00
92KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+25:00
93MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+25:00
94BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+25:00
95BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+25:00
96PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+25:00
97POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+25:00
98PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+25:00
99DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +25:00
100DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+25:00
101PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+25:00
102TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+25:05
103MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+25:11
104ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+26:20
105ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+28:04
106BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+28:04
107BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+28:04
108RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+28:04
109EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+28:04
110MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+28:04
111LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:04
112CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +28:04
113SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+28:04
114ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+28:04
115REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+28:04
116KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+28:04
117DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+28:04
118SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+28:04
119BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+28:04
120GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+28:04
121WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+28:04
122SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+28:04
123VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+28:04
124ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:04
125TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+28:04
126SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+28:04
127HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+28:04
128DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+28:04
129VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+28:04
130DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+28:04
131DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+28:04
132OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+28:04
133HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+28:04
134BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+28:04
135KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+28:04
136SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:04
137TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+28:04
138STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+28:04
139MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+28:04
140KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+28:04
141ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:04
142CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+28:04
143LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+28:04
144ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+28:04
145VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+28:04
146JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+28:04
147SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+30:02
148WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+30:04
149ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+30:04
150GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+30:04
151BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+30:04
152ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+30:52
153CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+31:29
154MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+32:36
155CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+32:36
156RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +32:36
157JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +32:36
158HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+32:36
159THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+33:18

General classification after stage 16:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA62:17:52
2VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:48
3POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:42
4LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+3:59
5MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+7:40
6QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+7:43
7EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+10:27
8KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+10:34
9HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+10:40
10PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+12:05
11KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +13:26
12HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+14:24
13FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+16:33
14SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+16:53
15GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+17:26
16IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+17:28
17NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+17:32
18TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+17:48
19FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+24:37
20CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+28:38
21GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+38:03
22GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+38:12
23KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+40:06
24STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+42:15
25O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+42:15
26RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+42:25
27BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+44:05
28BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+46:07
29EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+48:53
30SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+52:53
31POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+56:00
32TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+57:10
33BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:01:27
34GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:03:00
35BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:05:48
36LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:06:41
37RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:08:22
38NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:12:26
39MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:18:42
40ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:19:03
41MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:19:26
42GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:20:12
43GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:22:30
44BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:24:11
45DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:25:43
46HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:26:52
47PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:31:55
48DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+1:32:39
49HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:33:47
50KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:34:30
51POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+1:37:47
52HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:42:45
53GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:42:46
54VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:44:37
55ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:45:01
56LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:45:22
57HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+1:46:10
58FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:48:28
59ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:49:32
60CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:50:12
61IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:50:46
62OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:53:12
63PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:53:25
64CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:53:27
65ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:57:31
66POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:57:37
67CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:59:20
68CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:59:40
69CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:59:50
70CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:00:55
71PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:01:36
72ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:04:02
73GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:05:27
74BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:05:49
75FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:07:43
76MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:08:10
77KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:08:16
78ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:08:59
79JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:09:17
80MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:09:33
81ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:11:14
82SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:12:54
83MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:13:02
84HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:15:57
85VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+2:16:26
86VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:18:13
87ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:19:22
88PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+2:19:35
89BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:20:40
90ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:20:51
91SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:23:03
92DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:30:09
93DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+2:30:25
94ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:30:42
95SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:31:08
96VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+2:31:18
97DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:32:03
98KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+2:35:27
99VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:36:12
100CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:36:15
101LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:38:30
102DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:38:32
103MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:39:27
104MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+2:40:58
105SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:44:13
106HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:45:06
107MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:45:10
108STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+2:45:55
109CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+2:46:54
110ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:47:10
111TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:49:03
112SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:49:04
113NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:49:11
114BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+2:49:23
115PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:49:57
116EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+2:55:16
117BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:55:57
118BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:58:41
119PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+2:58:52
120BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+2:59:13
121DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+3:00:38
122BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:01:16
123CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:01:43
124SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:02:03
125KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:02:27
126STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+3:02:31
127ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:03:47
128DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:04:47
129VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+3:04:53
130TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:04:54
131VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:08:00
132BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:09:59
133OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:10:26
134DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:10:51
135HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:12:06
136SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:12:23
137POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+3:14:26
138CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+3:14:28
139KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+3:16:51
140WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+3:18:47
141KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:22:01
142REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:23:34
143THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:24:04
144RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+3:25:09
145SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+3:27:09
146ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3:33:19
147GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:38:41
148SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+3:39:12
149JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:39:22
150MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:40:18
151WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+3:41:19
152BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+3:43:01
153RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:44:12
154BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+3:45:41
155MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:50:50
156ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+3:55:43
157TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:57:14
158MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+4:09:01
159HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+4:23:49

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here