Tadej Pogačar claimed his second stage win in stage 13 of the Vuelta a Espana, ahead of Primož Roglič and Pierre Latour. Also featuring George Bennett, Patrick Bevin, Sam Bewley, Dion Smith and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

Pogačar leads Slovenian 1-2 on Los Machucos

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES4:28:26
2ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+0
3LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+27
4VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+27
5QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+27
6MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+27
7LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:01
8BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:08
9SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:08
10KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+1:08
11GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:13
12PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:13
13KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:23
14EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:23
15HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:25
16FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:32
17IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:52
18NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:18
19HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:28
20FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:59
21POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:59
22GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:59
23BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:13
24HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:32
25CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:32
26GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:42
27TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:45
28EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+4:36
29KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+4:36
30ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+4:50
31STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+4:53
32BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+4:53
33GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+5:16
34O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+5:18
35NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+5:18
36HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:27
37POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+5:27
38CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+5:30
39ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:56
40TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+6:04
41CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:06
42SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+6:11
43EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+6:58
44HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+7:29
45ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+9:28
46SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+10:26
47NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+10:35
48MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+10:35
49LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+10:53
50BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+11:00
51CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+12:10
52SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+12:10
53MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+12:10
54OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+13:18
55PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+13:18
56DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+14:31
57GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+14:31
58MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+15:05
59ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+15:40
60POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+16:04
61GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+16:11
62RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+16:58
63MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+17:37
64JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+17:37
65HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:13
66VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+18:13
67KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:13
68BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:13
69PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:13
70FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:16
71ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:16
72IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:16
73CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:16
74VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+18:16
75RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:16
76KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:16
77DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+18:16
78HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+18:16
79DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:16
80GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:16
81FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:31
82PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+18:31
83GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:31
84CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:31
85MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:31
86DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+19:03
87WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+19:03
88BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+19:03
89VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+19:22
90ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+19:27
91CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+19:55
92BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+20:04
93CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+20:04
94HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+20:04
95BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+20:04
96SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+20:04
97PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+20:04
98ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +20:04
99ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+20:04
100STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+20:16
101VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+20:44
102MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+20:54
103PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+21:05
104MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+21:17
105MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+21:31
106BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+21:40
107LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+21:43
108KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+21:46
109TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+22:17
110STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+22:17
111VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+22:25
112CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +22:33
113BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+22:33
114BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+22:33
115DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+22:33
116CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+22:51
117DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+22:51
118POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+23:00
119PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+23:08
120ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+23:24
121VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+23:40
122BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+24:14
123MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+24:14
124KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+24:23
125VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+24:29
126DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+24:39
127TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+24:39
128SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+24:39
129REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+24:39
130OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+24:39
131BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+24:39
132MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+24:39
133HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+24:39
134CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+24:56
135BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+24:56
136DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +24:56
137DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+25:28
138VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+25:28
139BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+25:33
140SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+25:38
141RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+26:13
142ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+26:16
143SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+26:16
144HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+26:20
145GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+26:20
146ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+26:29
147SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+26:34
148TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+26:36
149GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+26:36
150MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+26:36
151MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+26:36
152SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+26:40
153SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+26:40
154THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+27:05
155BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+27:19
156ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+27:19
157KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+28:09
158KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+28:09
159ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+28:09
160WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+28:53
161ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+28:53
162RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +28:59
163HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+28:59
164JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +28:59

ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATESDNS


General classification after stage 13:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA49:20:28
2VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:25
3POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:01
4LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+3:18
5QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:33
6MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+6:15
7EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+7:18
8HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+7:33
9KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+7:39
10TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+9:58
11PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+10:03
12NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+11:30
13HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+11:52
14BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+13:40
15CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+14:25
16IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+14:51
17SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+15:27
18KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +16:46
19GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:13
20LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:45
21FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+19:13
22FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:41
23GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+26:22
24STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+33:09
25BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+34:32
26GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+38:12
27EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+38:39
28O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+39:50
29KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+41:08
30RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+41:46
31POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+43:43
32BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+43:55
33TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+45:22
34MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+46:39
35BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+48:21
36SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+48:25
37RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+50:42
38HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+57:15
39ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+58:12
40GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+59:16
41HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:00:05
42NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:03:03
43POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+1:03:24
44MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:05:02
45GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:06:48
46FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:06:49
47ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:08:25
48DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+1:08:28
49BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:08:36
50GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:10:20
51PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:11:49
52GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:12:07
53CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:13:19
54HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+1:13:50
55HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:15:56
56ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:16:43
57VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:17:29
58DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:20:29
59ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:21:17
60KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:23:05
61OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:25:07
62CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:25:27
63IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:26:34
64PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:29:13
65CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:30:06
66LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:30:24
67ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:31:58
68CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:32:12
69BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+1:33:00
70MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:33:38
71JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:33:38
72MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:33:46
73ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:36:11
74CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:36:22
75ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:36:31
76HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:38:51
77PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+1:38:57
78BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:39:16
79CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:39:48
80ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+1:40:14
81POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:41:06
82KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:41:06
83GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:41:15
84VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:41:42
85PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:42:59
86FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:43:31
87MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:45:21
88LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:46:35
89SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:48:39
90BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:48:51
91SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:49:06
92HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:49:13
93ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:50:25
94VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:50:41
95VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+1:52:05
96DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:52:13
97DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:52:24
98ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:54:11
99KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+1:55:37
100VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+1:56:14
101SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:56:22
102DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:56:58
103DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:58:44
104MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:59:50
105ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:00:36
106MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+2:01:53
107SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:02:15
108CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:02:24
109EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+2:03:52
110HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:04:24
111CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+2:07:19
112NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:09:18
113PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:10:13
114SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:10:27
115BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:12:30
116BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+2:12:52
117MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:13:26
118STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+2:14:10
119CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:14:33
120TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:15:31
121GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:15:32
122BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+2:17:40
123MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:18:20
124BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:18:55
125DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:19:34
126KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:20:28
127DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:21:09
128CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+2:21:53
129BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:21:55
130STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+2:22:41
131DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+2:23:22
132PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+2:23:45
133TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:24:12
134VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:25:00
135ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:25:03
136SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:25:35
137VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+2:26:10
138RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+2:26:19
139SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:29:10
140WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:29:30
141HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:29:36
142THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:30:11
143OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+2:31:49
144VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:32:49
145REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:33:06
146BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:33:28
147KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:36:14
148SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:39:18
149KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+2:42:17
150ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:43:35
151POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+2:44:49
152GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:46:57
153SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+2:47:30
154WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:49:37
155RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:50:02
156BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:51:54
157JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:54:08
158BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+2:56:28
159MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:58:52
160MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:02:49
161TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:03:06
162ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+3:03:38
163MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+3:05:09
164HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:27:52

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here