Philippe Gilbert overcame a late charge from Alexander Aranburu and Fernando Barceló to win stage 12 of the Vuelta a Espana. Also featuring George Bennett, Dion Smith, Sam Bewley, Patrick Bevin and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

Gilbert fires Worlds warning shot with Vuelta stage win

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 3:48:18
2ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+3
3BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3
4ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+22
5ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+26
6VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+29
7BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+29
8BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+29
9DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +29
10CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+31
11MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:05
12LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:05
13GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:05
14GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:27
15SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:02
16MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:02
17VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:02
18LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+3:02
19QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:02
20GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+3:02
21EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:02
22KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:02
23POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:02
24ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:02
25FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+3:02
26MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+3:02
27PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:02
28LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+3:02
29CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:02
30HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+3:02
31TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+3:02
32KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+3:02
33IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+3:02
34HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:16
35GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:16
36BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:16
37KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:16
38NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:16
39FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+3:16
40STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:44
41BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+3:47
42BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+3:47
43EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+3:47
44HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:47
45SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+4:24
46TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+5:23
47SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+5:23
48VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+5:50
49GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+6:26
50POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+6:26
51POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+6:26
52PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+8:47
53RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+9:06
54DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+9:44
55ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +9:44
56DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+9:44
57MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+9:44
58O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+9:44
59RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+11:47
60BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+11:47
61HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+13:00
62IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+13:00
63CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+13:17
64HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+13:42
65FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+14:23
66HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:23
67CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+14:23
68HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:23
69MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:23
70LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+14:23
71ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:23
72KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+14:23
73KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+14:23
74GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+14:23
75KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+14:23
76VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+14:23
77PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+14:23
78VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+14:23
79CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+14:23
80HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+14:23
81SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+14:23
82ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+14:23
83MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+14:23
84SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+14:23
85BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+14:23
86NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+14:23
87DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+15:09
88VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+16:10
89KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+16:10
90WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+16:16
91DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+16:16
92POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+16:16
93PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+16:18
94ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+16:36
95ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+17:38
96MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+17:56
97EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+17:56
98DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+17:56
99DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+17:56
100CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+17:56
101MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+17:56
102GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+17:56
103REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+17:56
104MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+17:56
105BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+17:56
106SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+17:56
107STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+17:56
108JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +17:56
109ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+17:56
110ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+17:56
111SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+17:56
112HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+17:56
113PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+17:56
114CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+17:56
115TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+17:56
116BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+17:56
117PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+17:56
118TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+17:56
119FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+17:56
120VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+17:56
121BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+17:56
122KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+17:56
123TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+17:56
124HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+17:56
125WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+17:56
126OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+17:56
127BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+17:56
128RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+17:56
129PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+17:56
130POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+17:56
131BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+17:56
132CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +17:56
133ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+17:56
134OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+17:56
135MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+17:56
136VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+17:56
137DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+17:56
138MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+17:56
139BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+17:56
140KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+17:56
141DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+17:56
142BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+17:56
143CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+17:56
144RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +17:56
145GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+17:56
146CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +17:56
147GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+17:56
148SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+17:56
149NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+17:56
150ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+17:56
151ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+17:56
152MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+17:56
153SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+17:56
154CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+17:56
155JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+17:56
156VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+17:56
157STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+17:56
158HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+17:56
159THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:53
160SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:53
161ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:53
162SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+19:25
163ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+19:38
164BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+19:38
165MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+23:00

THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJDNS

General classification after stage 12:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA44:52:08
2VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:52
3LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:11
4QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:00
5POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:05
6HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+4:59
7MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+5:42
8EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:49
9TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+6:07
10KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+6:25
11PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+8:44
12NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+9:06
13BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+10:21
14HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+10:21
15CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+10:47
16IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+12:53
17SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+14:13
18KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +15:17
19FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+16:08
20GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+16:54
21LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:16
22FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+19:03
23GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+21:00
24MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+21:54
25RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+23:24
26STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+28:10
27BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+29:33
28BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+32:50
29RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+33:38
30EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+33:57
31GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+34:24
32O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+34:26
33SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+36:09
34KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+36:26
35TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+39:12
36POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+40:38
37ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+42:03
38BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+43:34
39MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+43:39
40BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+47:07
41FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+48:12
42CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+48:17
43ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+48:38
44HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+49:40
45GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+50:31
46NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+52:22
47GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +53:30
48DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+53:51
49HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+54:32
50VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+54:58
51HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+55:28
52GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+55:43
53GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+56:11
54ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+57:44
55POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+57:51
56PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+58:25
57DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:01:20
58ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:03:43
59KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:04:46
60IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:08:12
61ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:10:41
62PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:10:54
63ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+1:11:15
64OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:11:43
65CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:11:44
66CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:12:11
67HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:12:18
68BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+1:12:50
69HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:14:06
70BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:14:31
71MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:15:01
72JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:15:55
73ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:16:21
74ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:16:23
75CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:17:09
76CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:19:15
77LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:19:25
78PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+1:20:20
79ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:20:25
80PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:21:48
81VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:22:14
82KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:22:44
83GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:22:53
84MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:23:05
85BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:23:12
86CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:24:06
87LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:24:46
88POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:24:56
89FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:25:09
90DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:26:39
91DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:27:22
92VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:29:51
93ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:30:52
94HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:30:54
95KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+1:31:08
96SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:31:37
97MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:33:05
98VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+1:33:43
99SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:35:29
100ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:35:49
101ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:37:06
102VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+1:37:55
103HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:37:58
104SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:38:07
105MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:38:13
106DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:38:36
107CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:39:27
108DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:40:22
109MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+1:40:53
110SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:42:52
111BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+1:48:32
112GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:49:06
113BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:49:51
114PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:50:03
115SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:50:17
116STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+1:51:47
117TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:53:08
118MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:55:43
119CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:55:56
120EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+1:56:48
121DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:56:55
122DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:58:12
123BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+1:58:31
124KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:58:36
125DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:58:37
126BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:58:45
127BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:59:16
128VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:59:26
129TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:59:27
130SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:59:51
131RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+2:00:00
132PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+2:00:31
133CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+2:01:43
134CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+2:01:43
135STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+2:02:19
136VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+2:02:24
137SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:02:48
138THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:03:00
139MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:03:09
140NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:03:54
141ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:04:53
142OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+2:07:04
143KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:07:59
144VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:08:14
145REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:08:21
146HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:09:26
147WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:10:21
148SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:12:32
149KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+2:14:02
150BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:15:09
151ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:17:00
152GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:20:15
153WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:20:38
154SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+2:20:50
155RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:20:57
156POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+2:21:43
157BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:24:29
158JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:25:03
159MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:34:32
160BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+2:34:42
161MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:36:07
162ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:36:13
163TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:36:24
164MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+2:38:27
165HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:58:47

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here