Mikel Itturia of Euskadi Basque Country-Murias has won stage 11 of the Vuelta a Espana ahead of Jonathan Lastra and Lawson Craddock. Also featuring George Bennett, Dion Smith, Sam Bewley, Patrick Bevin and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

Mikel Iturria holds off chasers in Vuelta stage 11

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS4:36:44
2LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+6
3CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+6
4HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+6
5BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+6
6GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+9
7THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+12
8FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+12
9IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+12
10CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +12
11ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+12
12ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+20
13O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+9:11
14MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+17:15
15HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:35
16MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:35
17POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:35
18GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:35
19ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:35
20BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:35
21KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+18:35
22OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:35
23ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:35
24ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:35
25QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:35
26VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:35
27HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:35
28BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:35
29SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:35
30RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:35
31EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:35
32PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+18:35
33LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:35
34DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:35
35VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:35
36BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:35
37MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:35
38ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:35
39SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:35
40BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:35
41IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:35
42MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:35
43FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:35
44FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:35
45CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+18:35
46VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:35
47POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:35
48MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:35
49HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:35
50CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:35
51DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:35
52SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:35
53PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:35
54TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:35
55TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+18:35
56CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:35
57NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:35
58KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+18:35
59ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:35
60VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+18:35
61SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:35
62KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:35
63BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:35
64LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:35
65LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:35
66CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:35
67JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:35
68GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:35
69BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:35
70DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:35
71FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:35
72GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:35
73CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+18:35
74EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:35
75TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:35
76GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:35
77MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:35
78RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:35
79BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:35
80KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:35
81VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:35
82DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+18:35
83CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:35
84PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:35
85GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:35
86BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+18:35
87ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:35
88GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:35
89BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+18:35
90GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:35
91MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+18:35
92HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:35
93ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+18:35
94CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:35
95OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+18:35
96STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:35
97DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:35
98KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:35
99BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:35
100BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+18:35
101SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:35
102EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+18:35
103POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+18:35
104STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+18:35
105DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+18:35
106HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:35
107HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+18:35
108POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+18:35
109MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:35
110VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+18:35
111VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:35
112VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+18:35
113NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:35
114REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:35
115HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:35
116KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+18:35
117BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:35
118VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:35
119SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:35
120SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+18:35
121PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+18:35
122HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+18:35
123BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:35
124CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:35
125MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+18:35
126ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:35
127PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:35
128MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:35
129WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+18:35
130WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+18:35
131PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+18:35
132GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+18:35
133ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:35
134SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:35
135MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:35
136MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+18:35
137TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:35
138HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:35
139POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+18:35
140HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:35
141TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:35
142BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+18:35
143RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+18:35
144PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:35
145ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+18:35
146JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:35
147DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +18:35
148CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+18:35
149MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+18:35
150SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+18:35
151KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+18:35
152ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+18:35
153KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+18:35
154NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+18:35
155GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+19:27
156RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +19:27
157DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+19:27
158ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+19:27
159SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+19:27
160DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+19:27
161KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+19:27
162SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+19:27
163THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+19:59
164ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+21:17
165BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+21:17
166STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+27:57

General classification after stage 11:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA41:00:48
2VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:52
3LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:11
4QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:00
5POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:05
6HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+4:59
7MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+5:42
8EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:49
9TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+6:07
10KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+6:25
11PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+8:44
12NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+8:52
13BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+10:07
14HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+10:07
15CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+10:47
16IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+12:53
17SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+14:13
18RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+14:39
19MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+15:12
20KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +15:17
21FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+15:54
22GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+16:40
23GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+17:36
24LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:16
25FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+19:03
26GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+19:30
27ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+27:09
28STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+27:28
29RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+27:34
30O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+27:44
31MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+28:45
32BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+28:48
33BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+32:05
34BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+32:13
35EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+33:12
36FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+33:18
37CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+33:23
38SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+34:47
39BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+34:49
40KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+36:12
41TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+36:51
42POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+37:14
43NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+37:28
44DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+38:57
45ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+42:50
46HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+43:11
47POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+44:37
48HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+45:30
49HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+48:55
50ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+51:18
51GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+52:30
52PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+52:40
53KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+53:25
54DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+54:38
55GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+55:43
56GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +56:42
57OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+56:49
58GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+56:49
59HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+57:24
60VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+57:31
61BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+57:56
62IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+58:14
63ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+59:20
64PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+59:33
65CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:00:23
66ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:00:32
67JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:01:01
68CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:02:15
69HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:02:45
70CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:04:21
71PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+1:05:26
72ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:06:48
73ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:06:51
74PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:06:54
75LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:08:04
76MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:08:11
77ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:09:39
78VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:10:53
79THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:11:22
80KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:11:23
81GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:11:32
82CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:12:45
83DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:13:25
84FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:13:48
85ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+1:13:51
86CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:14:42
87VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:14:57
88ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:15:58
89KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+1:16:14
90MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:16:58
91BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:17:04
92HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:19:33
93SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:20:35
94ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:20:55
95POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:21:32
96MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:21:44
97ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:22:12
98VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+1:22:22
99HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:23:04
100DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:23:42
101CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:24:33
102DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:25:28
103MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+1:25:59
104BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:26:15
105LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:26:43
106SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:26:46
107SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:27:58
108SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:29:16
109DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:29:55
110BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+1:33:38
111GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:34:12
112BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:34:57
113VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+1:35:07
114PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:36:47
115STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+1:36:53
116MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:38:14
117TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:38:14
118SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:38:56
119MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:40:49
120CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:41:02
121EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+1:41:54
122DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:43:43
123BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:43:51
124VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:44:32
125TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:44:33
126DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:44:48
127SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:44:57
128RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+1:45:06
129PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+1:45:37
130CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+1:46:49
131THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:47:09
132BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+1:47:10
133KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:47:15
134STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:47:25
135VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+1:47:30
136SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:47:54
137CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+1:51:28
138DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:51:30
139MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:51:48
140OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:52:10
141NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:52:33
142REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:53:27
143ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:53:32
144KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:54:51
145VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:55:06
146SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:56:41
147WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:57:07
148HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:58:46
149KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+1:59:08
150BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:00:15
151BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:01:49
152ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:02:24
153SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+2:04:27
154GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:05:21
155WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:05:44
156RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:06:03
157POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+2:06:49
158BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:07:53
159JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:10:09
160MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:14:34
161ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:19:37
162BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+2:19:48
163MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:21:13
164TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:21:30
165MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+2:23:33
166HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:43:53

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here