Primož Roglič took the stage win and overall lead for Jumbo-Visma in emphatic fashion as he overcame Patrick Bevin of CCC Team and Remi Cavagna of Deceuninck-QuickStep. Also featuring George Bennett, Dion Smith, Sam Bewley and Shane Archbold.

Also check out:

Runner-up for Bevin against clock as Roglič storms to Vuelta lead

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA47:05.67
2BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+25.00
3CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +27.00
4CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+48.00
5OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:02.00
6LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:14.00
7DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:21.00
8SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:22.00
9TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:27.00
10MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:28.00
11POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:29.00
12ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:36.00
13VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:38.00
14LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:00.00
15KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:00.00
16THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:06.00
17BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+2:12.00
18LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:17.00
19MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:26.00
20PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:27.00
21SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:32.00
22KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+2:38.00
23ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:38.00
24IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:56.00
25SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:57.00
26GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+3:04.00
27QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:06.00
27BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:06.00
29ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:09.00
30KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+3:12.00
31DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+3:19.00
32HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+3:19.00
33GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:23.00
34ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:28.00
35SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+3:28.00
36FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+3:30.00
37HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:32.00
38EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+3:34.00
39NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+3:39.00
40FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+3:39.00
41WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+3:40.00
42HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+3:46.00
43BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+3:50.00
44CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+4:02.00
45DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+4:05.00
46GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +4:10.00
47VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+4:14.00
48GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+4:17.00
49RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+4:28.00
50EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+4:28.00
51ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+4:29.00
52O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+4:30.00
53PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+4:32.00
54BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+4:33.00
55BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+4:38.00
56PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+4:40.00
57MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+4:45.00
58ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+4:45.00
59CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+4:51.00
60KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+4:53.00
61TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+4:53.00
62HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+4:54.00
63CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+4:55.00
64MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+4:55.00
65MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+4:55.00
66RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+5:00.00
67BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+5:00.00
68VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+5:09.00
69CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+5:11.00
70KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+5:14.00
71HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:16.00
72DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+5:16.00
73HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+5:17.00
74VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+5:21.00
75WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+5:27.00
76DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+5:27.00
77HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+5:28.00
78DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +5:33.00
79GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+5:37.00
80CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+5:40.00
81SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+5:40.00
82ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+5:40.00
83DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+5:41.00
84NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+5:42.00
85SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+5:43.00
86PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+5:44.00
87ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+5:44.00
88HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+5:44.00
89VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+5:44.00
90POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+5:44.00
91ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+5:45.00
92VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+5:46.00
93TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+5:48.00
94FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+5:51.00
95GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+5:52.00
96MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+5:55.00
97FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+5:56.00
98CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +5:56.00
99HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:58.00
100DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+6:01.00
101HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+6:01.00
102BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+6:02.00
103SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+6:03.00
104BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+6:03.00
105KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:03.00
106MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+6:03.00
107NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:04.00
108TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+6:04.00
109ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+6:09.00
110MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+6:09.00
111DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+6:10.00
112GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+6:13.00
113GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+6:24.00
114KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:27.00
115SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:29.00
116POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+6:29.00
117RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+6:30.00
118SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+6:30.00
119REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+6:32.00
120JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +6:36.00
121MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+6:37.00
122BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+6:37.00
123BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+6:37.00
124BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+6:37.00
125STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+6:39.00
126JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+6:41.00
127PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+6:43.00
128BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+6:45.00
129ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+6:47.00
130GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+6:49.00
131VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+6:49.00
132GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+6:51.00
133CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+6:52.00
134PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+6:53.00
135POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+6:54.00
136VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+6:54.00
137STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+6:56.00
138POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+6:57.00
139TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+6:59.00
140EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+7:01.00
141ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+7:07.00
142KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+7:19.00
143LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+7:20.00
144PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+7:26.00
145MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+7:28.00
146CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+7:30.00
147OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+7:31.00
148IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+7:42.00
149STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+7:45.00
150CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+7:46.00
151MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+7:50.00
152KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+7:53.00
153ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+7:55.00
154SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+7:58.00
155HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+8:05.00
156VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+8:07.00
157BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+8:11.00
158BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+8:20.00
159ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+8:20.00
160MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+8:25.00
161BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+8:30.00
162RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +8:49.00
163ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+8:52.00
164MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+9:51.00
165SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+10:04.00
166THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+12:02.00

General classification after stage 10:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA36:05:29
2VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:52
3LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:11
4QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+3:00
5POGAČARTadejSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+3:05
6HAGENCarl FredrikNOR       LOTTO SOUDAL+4:59
7MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+5:42
8EDETNicolasFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+5:49
9TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+6:07
10KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEB+6:25
11PERNSTEINERHermannAUT       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+8:44
12NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+8:52
13BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+10:07
14HIGUITA GARCIASergio AndresCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+10:07
15CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+10:47
16IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+12:53
17SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+14:13
18RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEAOscarESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+14:39
19MARTINEZ POVEDADaniel FelipeCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+15:12
20KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +15:17
21FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+15:54
22GUERREIRORubenPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+16:40
23GESINKRobertNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+17:36
24LATOURPierreFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+18:16
25FRANKINYKilianSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+19:03
26STETINAPeterUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+27:28
27RODRIGUEZ MARTINCristianESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+27:34
28MEINTJESLouisRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+28:45
29BOUCHARDGeoffreyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+32:05
30BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+32:13
31EGNiklasDEN       TREK – SEGAFREDO+33:12
32SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+34:47
33BIZKARRA ETXEGIBELMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+34:49
34KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+36:12
35TUSVELDMartijnNED       TEAM SUNWEB+36:51
36O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+37:08
37POWLESSNeilsonUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+37:14
38NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+37:28
39GHEBREIGZABHIERAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+37:56
40DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM INEOS+38:05
41ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+41:58
42HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+43:11
43POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+44:37
44HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS+45:30
45ITURRIA SEGUROLAMikelESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+45:57
46BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+47:17
47HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+48:55
48ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+51:18
49FABBROMatteoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+51:41
50CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+51:56
51GRMAYTsgabu GebremaryamETH       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+52:30
52PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+52:40
53KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+53:25
54DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+54:38
55GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS+55:43
56GILBERTPhilippeBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +56:42
57OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+56:49
58GROSSSCHARTNERFelixAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+56:49
59VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+57:31
60BEVINPatrickNZL       CCC TEAM+57:56
61ATAPUMA HURTADOJhon DarwinCOL       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+59:20
62PARDILLA BELLONSergioESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+59:33
63CHEVRIERClémentFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:00:23
64ARMIRAILBrunoFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:00:32
65JAUREGUIQuentinFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:01:01
66HANSENJesperDEN       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:02:45
67CRASSteffBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:04:21
68PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS+1:05:26
69ARMEESanderBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:06:51
70PADUNMarkUKR       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:06:54
71LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:08:04
72MARCZYNSKITomaszPOL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:08:11
73ŠTYBARZdeněkCZE       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:09:39
74VENTURINIClementFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:10:53
75KOCHETKOVPavelRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:11:23
76GODONDorianFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:11:32
77CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:12:45
78DLAMININicholasRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:13:25
79FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:13:48
80ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+1:13:51
81CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:14:42
82VANHOUCKEHarmBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:14:57
83KOCHJonasGER       CCC TEAM+1:15:22
84HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:15:54
85IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:16:39
86MOSCAJacopoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:16:58
87BARTHECyrilFRA       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:17:04
88HERRADAJoseESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:19:33
89SEIGLERomainFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:20:35
90CAVAGNARémiFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:20:38
91ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:20:55
92POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:21:32
93MORABITOSteveSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:21:44
94ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:22:12
95VILELARicardoPOR       BURGOS – BH+1:22:22
96HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:23:04
97DOULLOwainGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:23:42
98CHERNETSKIISergeiRUS       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:24:33
99ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:25:11
100DILLIERSilvanSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:25:28
101BARCELO ARAGONFernandoESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:26:15
102SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:26:46
103MADRAZO RUIZAngelESP       BURGOS – BH+1:27:19
104STORERMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+1:27:31
105SAEZ BENITOHectorESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:27:58
106SMITWillem JakobusRSA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:29:16
107THOMASBenjaminFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:29:45
108DECLERCQTimBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:29:55
109BOLJetseNED       BURGOS – BH+1:33:38
110GONÇALVESDomingosPOR       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:34:12
111ARCASJorgeESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:34:13
112BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:34:57
113VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM+1:35:07
114PIBERNIKLukaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:36:47
115MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:38:14
116TOUZEDamienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:38:14
117SMITHDionNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:38:56
118MEZGECLukaSLO       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:40:49
119CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:41:02
120EZQUERRA MUELAJesusESP       BURGOS – BH+1:41:54
121DOCKERMitchellAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:43:43
122BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:43:51
123VENTERJacoRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:44:32
124TILLERRasmus FossumNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:44:33
125DRUCKERJean-PierreLUX       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:44:48
126SERRANO RODRIGUEZGonzaloESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:44:57
127RUBIO HERNANDEZDiegoESP       BURGOS – BH+1:45:06
128LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+1:45:18
129PEDERSENCasper PhillipDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+1:45:37
130THEUNSEdwardBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:45:45
131CABEDO CARDAOscarESP       BURGOS – BH+1:46:49
132BARTAWilliamUSA       CCC TEAM+1:47:10
133KIRSCHAlexLUX       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:47:15
134STANNARDIanGBR       TEAM INEOS+1:47:25
135VAN HOOYDONCKNathanBEL       CCC TEAM+1:47:30
136SAMITIER SAMITIERSergioESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+1:47:54
137DEGENKOLBJohnGER       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:50:38
138CUBERO GALVEZJorgeESP       BURGOS – BH+1:51:28
139MATE MARDONESLuis AngelESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:51:48
140OWENLoganUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:52:10
141NOVAKDomenSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:52:33
142REIJNENKielUSA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:53:27
143ARASHIROYukiyaJPN       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:53:32
144KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:54:51
145VAN GOETHEMBrianNED       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:55:06
146SARREAUMarcFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+1:55:49
147WALLAYSJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:57:07
148HAUSSLERHeinrichAUS       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:58:46
149KIRYIENKAVasilBLR       TEAM INEOS+1:59:08
150BAGUES KALPARSOROAritzESP       EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY – MURIAS+2:00:15
151BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:01:49
152ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA+2:02:24
153SAJNOKSzymonPOL       CCC TEAM+2:03:35
154GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:04:29
155RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:05:11
156BENNETTSamIRL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:05:11
157WALSCHEIDMaximilian RichardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:05:44
158POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+2:06:49
159JAKOBSENFabioNED       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:10:09
160MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:14:34
161ARCHBOLDShaneNZL       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:16:55
162BERNASPawelPOL       CCC TEAM+2:19:48
163MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:21:13
164TROIAOlivieroITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:21:30
165MATOSNunoPOR       BURGOS – BH+2:23:33
166HOFSTEDELennardNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:43:53

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here