Dion Smith of Wanty-Groupe Gobert finished sixth in the final stage of Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta.  The stage was won by Michal Kwiatkowski who also took the general classification ahead of teammate Geraint Thomas.

 

Dion Smith 6th in Algarve summit finish

 

Stage results:
Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY 4:18:02
2 GUERREIRO Rúben POR        TREK – SEGAFREDO 4:18:06
3 PAUWELS Serge BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:18:10
4 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM 4:18:15
5 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE 4:18:17
6 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 4:18:19
7 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB 4:18:19
8 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:18:25
9 SWIFT Ben GBR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:18:31
10 BACKAERT Frederik BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 4:18:37
11 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:18:41
12 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:18:45
13 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 4:18:50
14 GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 4:18:56
15 MARTIN Tony GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:19:33
16 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 4:19:38
17 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO 4:19:42
18 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM 4:19:44
19 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP        W52/FC PORTO 4:19:44
20 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:19:47
21 KONRAD Patrick AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE 4:19:49
22 RUBIO Vicente ESP        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 4:19:52
23 OOMEN Sam NED        TEAM SUNWEB 4:19:52
24 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 4:19:52
25 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 4:19:52
26 ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM 4:19:52
27 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE 4:19:52
28 SILVA Joaquim POR        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:19:56
29 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 4:20:02
30 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:20:04
31 SERRY Pieter BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 4:20:04
32 MEINTJES Louis RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:20:04
33 VAN ZYL Johann RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:20:07
34 ŠPILAK Simon SLO        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:20:11
35 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA        TEAM SKY 4:20:13
36 POLANC Jan SLO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:20:16
37 CONTI Valerio ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:20:20
38 FONTE César POR        W52/FC PORTO 4:20:21
39 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 4:20:24
40 CASIMIRO Henrique POR        EFAPEL 4:20:24
41 MENDONÇA Luís POR        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 4:20:24
42 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP        EFAPEL 4:20:33
43 CIMOLAI Davide ITA        FDJ 4:20:33
44 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue ESP        SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:20:37
45 MESTRE Ricardo POR        W52/FC PORTO 4:20:40
46 PORTE Richie AUS        BMC RACING TEAM 4:20:40
47 MESTRE Daniel POR        EFAPEL 4:20:40
48 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:20:43
49 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR        MOVISTAR TEAM 4:20:43
50 TEUNS Dylan BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 4:20:46
51 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 4:20:46
52 PINTO Edgar POR        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:20:51
53 GOMES Luís POR        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 4:20:51
54 THWAITES Scott GBR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:20:55
55 RODRIGUES João POR        W52/FC PORTO 4:20:59
56 HINDLEY Jai AUS        TEAM SUNWEB 4:20:59
57 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 4:20:59
58 VINHAS Rui POR        W52/FC PORTO 4:21:03
59 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:21:13
60 CARVALHO André POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:21:17
61 GRIGOREV Aleksandr RUS        SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:21:17
62 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 4:21:22
63 BRANDÃO Jóni POR        SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:21:30
64 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG        MOVISTAR TEAM 4:21:41
65 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR        TEAM SKY 4:21:54
66 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 4:22:22
67 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:22:22
68 SILVA Rafael POR        EFAPEL 4:22:34
69 GOLAS Michal POL        TEAM SKY 4:22:34
70 GONÇALVES José POR        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:22:34
71 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:22:39
72 MAES Nikolas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 4:23:03
73 CRISPIM André POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:23:04
74 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE 4:23:12
75 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM 4:23:16
76 AFONSO Luís POR        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:23:16
77 SILIN Egor RUS        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 4:23:18
78 CARVALHO Gonçalo POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 4:23:18
79 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 4:23:35
80 ALMEIDA Nuno POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 4:23:38
81 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 4:23:43
82 NUNES Hugo POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 4:23:46
83 ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban ESP        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:23:46
84 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 4:24:09
85 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER        BORA – HANSGROHE 4:24:10
86 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 4:24:23
87 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO 4:24:23
88 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 4:24:23
89 KÄMNA Lennard GER        TEAM SUNWEB 4:24:28
90 GONÇALVES Gaspar POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:24:32
91 MACHADO Tiago POR        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4:24:38
92 LIVRAMENTO David POR        SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:24:38
93 NAESEN Lawrence BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 4:25:07
94 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu ESP        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:25:51
95 REIS Rafael POR        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:25:51
96 SANCHO Hugo POR        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 4:26:39
97 LEAÇA Gonçalo POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 4:26:39
98 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB 4:26:39
99 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB 4:26:41
100 KUSS Sepp USA        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 4:26:41
101 RODRIGUES David POR        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 4:26:41
102 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED        TEAM SUNWEB 4:26:41
103 SENECHAL Florian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 4:26:41
104 RAVASI Edward ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:27:03
105 MAGALHÃES Jorge POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 4:27:08
106 FERNANDES Venceslau POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:27:08
107 DELAGE Mickael FRA        FDJ 4:27:26
108 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU        FDJ 4:27:26
109 LE GAC Olivier FRA        FDJ 4:27:26
110 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4:27:26
111 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ESP        SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:27:26
112 CAMPOS Francisco POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 4:27:47
113 BARBIO António POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 4:27:47
114 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL        TEAM SKY 4:27:47
115 KING Benjamin USA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4:27:47
116 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 4:28:02
117 MULLEN Ryan IRL        TREK – SEGAFREDO 4:28:10
118 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO 4:28:10
119 RAST Gregory SUI        TREK – SEGAFREDO 4:28:10
120 VAN STAEYEN Michaël BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4:30:31
121 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 4:30:31
122 TROFIMOV Yury RUS        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 4:30:31
123 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 4:30:31
124 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar ESP        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 4:30:31
125 VIDEIRA Patrick POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 4:31:23
126 DOULL Owain GBR        TEAM SKY 4:31:31
127 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        FDJ 4:32:10
128 TOFFALI Nicola ITA        SPORTING / TAVIRA 4:32:10
129 WALLAYS Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 4:32:10
130 MANSILHAS Fábio POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 4:33:38
131 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 4:34:34
132 SILVA Bruno POR        EFAPEL 4:34:59
133 MEIRELES Nuno POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 4:35:35
134 BARBOSA Márcio POR        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 4:35:35
135 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE 4:36:24
136 CALDEIRA Samuel POR        W52/FC PORTO 4:36:24
137 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 4:36:27
138 MARTINGIL César POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:36:45
139 PAULINHO Pedro POR        EFAPEL 4:36:45
140 LOURENÇO Rafael POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 4:37:04
141 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP        EFAPEL 4:38:08
142 FERNANDES João POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 4:38:09
143 SILVA Paulo POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 4:38:09
144 FERNANDES Luís POR        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 4:38:09
145 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT        BORA – HANSGROHE 4:38:09
146 EVANGELISTA André POR        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 4:38:17
  MATOS Nuno POR        MOVISTAR TEAM DNF
  SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER        MOVISTAR TEAM DNS
  VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM DNS
  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor ESP        TEAM DIMENSION DATA DNF
  TANKINK Bram NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO DNF
  BRÄNDLE Matthias AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO DNS
  HOFSTETTER Hugo FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DNF
  TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS DNS
  OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT DNF
  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT DNF
  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT DNF
  MARQUES Damien FRA        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA DNF
  GONÇALVES Domingos POR        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA DNF
  BENTA João POR        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA DNF
  MATIAS João POR        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK DNF
  FERNANDES José POR        W52/FC PORTO DNS
General classification:
Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY 18:54:11
2 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 18:55:42
3 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM 18:56:27
4 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO 18:56:33
5 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 18:56:44
6 ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM 18:57:00
7 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 18:57:01
8 PAUWELS Serge BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 18:57:01
9 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE 18:57:02
10 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR        MOVISTAR TEAM 18:57:05
11 KONRAD Patrick AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE 18:57:23
12 ŠPILAK Simon SLO        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 18:57:32
13 OOMEN Sam NED        TEAM SUNWEB 18:57:35
14 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 18:57:40
15 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 18:57:42
16 SERRY Pieter BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 18:57:49
17 RUBIO Vicente ESP        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 18:57:58
18 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 18:57:59
19 MEINTJES Louis RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 18:58:03
20 GUERREIRO Rúben POR        TREK – SEGAFREDO 18:58:05
21 CONTI Valerio ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 18:58:08
22 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE 18:58:09
23 BACKAERT Frederik BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 18:58:18
24 GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 18:58:29
25 SILVA Joaquim POR        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 18:58:33
26 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 18:58:36
27 PORTE Richie AUS        BMC RACING TEAM 18:58:39
28 MARTIN Tony GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 18:59:05
29 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR        TEAM SKY 18:59:08
30 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue ESP        SPORTING / TAVIRA 18:59:13
31 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB 18:59:15
32 FONTE César POR        W52/FC PORTO 18:59:27
33 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 18:59:29
34 SWIFT Ben GBR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 18:59:29
35 MESTRE Daniel POR        EFAPEL 18:59:41
36 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP        W52/FC PORTO 19:00:02
37 CASIMIRO Henrique POR        EFAPEL 19:00:26
38 MENDONÇA Luís POR        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 19:00:26
39 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG        MOVISTAR TEAM 19:00:29
40 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 19:00:46
41 TEUNS Dylan BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 19:00:51
42 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19:00:52
43 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA        TEAM SKY 19:01:01
44 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 19:01:06
45 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 19:01:23
46 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP        EFAPEL 19:01:44
47 THWAITES Scott GBR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 19:01:45
48 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 19:01:57
49 BRANDÃO Jóni POR        SPORTING / TAVIRA 19:02:24
50 VINHAS Rui POR        W52/FC PORTO 19:02:56
51 CARVALHO André POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19:03:14
52 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 19:03:53
53 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 19:03:59
54 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 19:04:06
55 PINTO Edgar POR        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 19:04:13
56 KÄMNA Lennard GER        TEAM SUNWEB 19:04:37
57 GONÇALVES José POR        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 19:04:39
58 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM 19:04:53
59 GRIGOREV Aleksandr RUS        SPORTING / TAVIRA 19:05:04
60 SILIN Egor RUS        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 19:05:20
61 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO 19:05:27
62 MAES Nikolas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 19:06:18
63 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 19:06:32
64 CRISPIM André POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19:06:32
65 AFONSO Luís POR        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 19:06:34
66 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 19:06:49
67 GOLAS Michal POL        TEAM SKY 19:07:49
68 SILVA Rafael POR        EFAPEL 19:08:00
69 ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban ESP        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 19:08:08
70 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM 19:08:15
71 NUNES Hugo POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 19:08:15
72 HINDLEY Jai AUS        TEAM SUNWEB 19:08:16
73 GOMES Luís POR        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 19:08:41
74 RODRIGUES João POR        W52/FC PORTO 19:08:51
75 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 19:09:03
76 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB 19:09:37
77 CARVALHO Gonçalo POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 19:09:42
78 VAN ZYL Johann RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 19:10:09
79 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 19:10:12
80 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL        TEAM SKY 19:10:37
81 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU        FDJ 19:10:42
82 SENECHAL Florian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 19:11:04
83 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE 19:11:05
84 MACHADO Tiago POR        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 19:11:14
85 RODRIGUES David POR        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 19:11:47
86 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ESP        SPORTING / TAVIRA 19:11:52
87 ALMEIDA Nuno POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 19:12:40
88 MAGALHÃES Jorge POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 19:13:01
89 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 19:13:15
90 NAESEN Lawrence BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 19:13:20
91 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        FDJ 19:13:32
92 GONÇALVES Gaspar POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19:13:36
93 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 19:13:40
94 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED        TEAM SUNWEB 19:13:43
95 KUSS Sepp USA        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 19:13:51
96 FERNANDES Venceslau POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19:14:04
97 SANCHO Hugo POR        VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 19:14:58
98 POLANC Jan SLO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19:16:07
99 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 19:16:10
100 LE GAC Olivier FRA        FDJ 19:16:22
101 WALLAYS Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 19:17:49
102 KING Benjamin USA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 19:17:59
103 MESTRE Ricardo POR        W52/FC PORTO 19:18:00
104 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 19:18:15
105 CIMOLAI Davide ITA        FDJ 19:18:20
106 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 19:18:28
107 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 19:18:30
108 VLIEGEN Loïc BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 19:19:07
109 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose URU        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 19:20:00
110 DOULL Owain GBR        TEAM SKY 19:20:29
111 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB 19:20:36
112 DELAGE Mickael FRA        FDJ 19:20:54
113 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu ESP        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 19:21:04
114 SCHILLINGER Andreas GER        BORA – HANSGROHE 19:21:16
115 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19:21:44
116 MEIRELES Nuno POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 19:22:16
117 MULLEN Ryan IRL        TREK – SEGAFREDO 19:22:20
118 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO 19:23:06
119 LEAÇA Gonçalo POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 19:24:38
120 REIS Rafael POR        CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA 19:25:19
121 BARBIO António POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 19:25:25
122 RAVASI Edward ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19:26:07
123 LIVRAMENTO David POR        SPORTING / TAVIRA 19:26:38
124 VAN STAEYEN Michaël BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 19:27:01
125 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 19:27:17
126 RAST Gregory SUI        TREK – SEGAFREDO 19:27:19
127 CAMPOS Francisco POR        MIRANDA – MORTÁGUA 19:27:24
128 TOFFALI Nicola ITA        SPORTING / TAVIRA 19:27:37
129 FERNANDES Luís POR        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 19:29:37
130 TROFIMOV Yury RUS        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 19:29:44
131 BARBOSA Márcio POR        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 19:30:11
132 MANSILHAS Fábio POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 19:30:27
133 LOURENÇO Rafael POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19:31:23
134 FERNANDES João POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 19:32:10
135 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar ESP        RADIO POPULAR – BOAVISTA 19:32:49
136 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE 19:32:58
137 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT        BORA – HANSGROHE 19:33:08
138 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 19:33:24
139 CALDEIRA Samuel POR        W52/FC PORTO 19:34:55
140 MARTINGIL César POR        LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19:36:31
141 VIDEIRA Patrick POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 19:37:02
142 SILVA Bruno POR        EFAPEL 19:37:30
143 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP        EFAPEL 19:38:12
144 SILVA Paulo POR        LA.ALUMINIOS 19:39:20
145 EVANGELISTA André POR        AVILUDO – LOULETANO – ULI 19:40:51
146 PAULINHO Pedro POR        EFAPEL 19:43:33

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here