Matteo Trentin of Mitchelton-SCOTT has won stage 17 of the Tour de France ahead of Kasper Asgreen of Deceuninck-Quick Step and Greg Van Avermaet of CCC Team. Also featuring Tom Scully and George Bennett.

Also check out:

Tom Scully’s big day out as Trentin wins solo

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1TRENTINMatteoITA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT4:21:36
2ASGREENKasperDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +37
3VAN AVERMAETGregBEL       CCC TEAM+41
4MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+41
5TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+41
6IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+41
7OSSDanielITA       BORA – HANSGROHE+44
8PERICHONPierre LucFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+50
9SKUJINSTomsLAT       TREK – SEGAFREDO+50
10HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+55
11CLARKESimonAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+01:23
12PÖSTLBERGERLukasAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+01:23
13HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:26
14LAENGENVegard StakeNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:26
15HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+01:35
16ROCHENicolasIRL       TEAM SUNWEB+01:44
17KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+02:53
18STUYVENJasperBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+02:53
19BYSTRØMSven ErikNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+02:53
20MEURISSEXandroBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+02:53
21SCHÄRMichaelSUI       CCC TEAM+02:53
22PEREZAnthonyFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+02:53
23POLITTNilsGER       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+03:00
24OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+03:02
25PASQUALONAndreaITA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+03:55
26BERHANENatnaelERI       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+03:55
27DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+05:49
28COSTARuiPOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+05:49
29GOUGEARDAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+06:59
30JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+08:04
31FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+08:04
32KEUKELEIREJensBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+08:04
33SCULLYTomNZL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+09:23
34ALAPHILIPPEJulianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +20:10
35DEVENYNSDriesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +20:10
36MAS NICOLAUEnricESP       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +20:10
37KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL       TEAM INEOS+20:10
38THOMASGeraintGBR       TEAM INEOS+20:10
39BERNAL GOMEZEgan ArleyCOL       TEAM INEOS+20:10
40CASTROVIEJONicolás JonathanESP       TEAM INEOS+20:10
41VAN BAARLEDylanNED       TEAM INEOS+20:10
42MOSCONGianniITA       TEAM INEOS+20:10
43VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+20:10
44BERNARDJulienFRA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+20:10
45KÜNGStefanSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:10
46MÜHLBERGERGregorAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+20:10
47VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:10
48PORTERichieAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO+20:10
49PINOTThibautFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:10
50MOLARDRudyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:10
51KRUIJSWIJKStevenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+20:10
52BACKAERTFrederikBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+20:10
53DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+20:10
54CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+20:10
55BUCHMANNEmanuelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+20:10
56GAUDUDavidFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:10
57QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+20:10
58KREUZIGERRomanCZE       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+20:10
59KONRADPatrickAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+20:10
60BARGUILWarrenFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+20:10
61MARTINDanielIRL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+20:10
62VACHONFlorianFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+20:10
63CHERELMikaelFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:10
64JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+20:10
65GARCIA CORTINAIvanESP       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+20:10
66CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+20:10
67KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST+20:10
68LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+20:10
69BOUETMaximeFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+20:10
70GESBERTElieFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+20:10
71VERONA QUINTANILLACarlosESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+20:10
72EIKINGOdd ChristianNOR       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+20:10
73BETTIOLAlbertoITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+20:10
74URANRigobertoCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+20:10
75MARTINGuillaumeFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+20:10
76WOODSMichaelCAN       EF EDUCATION FIRST+20:10
77TAARAMÄEReinEST       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+20:10
78GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:10
79ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+20:10
80NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+20:10
81MOINARDAmaelFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+20:10
82OURSELINPaulFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+20:10
83ROSSKOPFJosephUSA       CCC TEAM+20:10
84NAESENOliverBEL       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:10
85TEUNISSENMikeNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+20:10
86ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+20:10
87POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+20:10
88PAUWELSSergeBEL       CCC TEAM+20:10
89FRANKMathiasSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:10
90COSNEFROYBenoitFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:10
91REICHENBACHSébastienSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:10
92LUTSENKOAlexeyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM+20:10
93BARDETRomainFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+20:10
94ANDERSENMichael ValgrenDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+20:10
95ROUXAnthonyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+20:10
96BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+20:10
97CUMMINGSStephenGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+20:10
98LEDANOISKevinFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+23:09
99SIMONJulienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+24:02
100GROENEWEGENDylanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+24:02
101SCHMIDT WÜRTZMadsDEN       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+24:30
102BAK YTTINGLarsDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+24:38
103COLBRELLISonnyITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+24:38
104WISNIOWSKILukaszPOL       CCC TEAM+25:13
105DOWSETTAlexGBR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+25:55
106MOHORICMatejSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+25:55
107HEPBURNMichaelAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+25:55
108NIELSENMagnus CortDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+25:55
109VAN MELSENKevinBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+25:55
110IMPEYDarylRSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+25:55
111GONÇALVESJoséPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+25:55
112DE KORTKoenNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+25:55
113DELAPLACEAnthonyFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+25:55
114HAIGJackAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+25:55
115ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+25:55
116JANSENAmund GrøndahlNOR       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+25:55
117DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+25:55
118VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +25:55
119HOULEHugoCAN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+25:55
120BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+25:55
121FELLINEFabioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+25:55
122DE GENDTAimeBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+25:55
123SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+25:55
124AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM+25:55
125ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+25:55
126LANGEVELDSebastianNED       EF EDUCATION FIRST+25:55
127GESCHKESimonGER       CCC TEAM+25:55
128BURGHARDTMarcusGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+26:27
129SAGANPeterSVK       BORA – HANSGROHE+26:27
130DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+26:34
131HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+26:34
132CALMEJANELilianFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+26:34
133TRATNIKJanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+26:34
134BENOOTTiesjBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+26:34
135HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB+26:34
136TURGISAnthonyFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+26:34
137LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+26:34
138YATESAdamGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+26:34
139SICARDRomainFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+26:34
140GRELLIERFabienFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+26:34
141OFFREDOYoannFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+26:34
142BONNETWilliamFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+26:34
143YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+26:34
144ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+26:34
145KRISTOFFAlexanderNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+26:34
146GREIPELAndréGER       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+26:34
147KÄMNALennardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+26:34
148MATTHEWSMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+26:34
149WELLENSTimBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+26:34
150KRAGH ANDERSENSørenDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+26:34
151DEBUSSCHEREJensBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+26:34
152KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL+27:45
153MONFORTMaximeBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+27:45
154EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL+27:45
155LAMPAERTYvesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +30:05
156MØRKØVMichaelDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +30:05
157RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +30:05
158BONIFAZIONiccolòITA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+30:05

ROWELukeGBR       TEAM INEOSDSQ

MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMADSQ

BOLCeesNED       TEAM SUNWEBDNS

SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAMDNS

General classification after stage 17:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ALAPHILIPPEJulianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 69:39:16
2THOMASGeraintGBR       TEAM INEOS+01:35
3KRUIJSWIJKStevenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+01:47
4PINOTThibautFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+01:50
5BERNAL GOMEZEgan ArleyCOL       TEAM INEOS+02:02
6BUCHMANNEmanuelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+02:14
7LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+04:54
8VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+05:00
9URANRigobertoCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+05:33
10PORTERichieAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO+06:30
11BARGUILWarrenFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+07:22
12QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+09:30
13MEURISSEXandroBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+11:08
14MARTINDanielIRL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+11:39
15KREUZIGERRomanCZE       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+12:06
16MARTINGuillaumeFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+13:42
17ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+14:15
18GAUDUDavidFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+15:33
19MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+18:25
20HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+27:09
21BARDETRomainFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+27:33
22BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+30:33
23REICHENBACHSébastienSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+32:17
24MOLARDRudyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+34:11
25VAN AVERMAETGregBEL       CCC TEAM+39:10
26LUTSENKOAlexeyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM+39:23
27ROCHENicolasIRL       TEAM SUNWEB+40:59
28YATESAdamGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+41:42
29MAS NICOLAUEnricESP       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +44:02
30KONRADPatrickAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+46:01
31KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST+48:43
32HAIGJackAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+48:55
33DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+51:17
34TRENTINMatteoITA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+51:21
35HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+52:41
36STUYVENJasperBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+53:24
37CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+53:26
38MÜHLBERGERGregorAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+53:51
39BERNARDJulienFRA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+59:18
40POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+1:00:11
41VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:01:24
42IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:01:28
43CHERELMikaelFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:01:37
44TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:06:31
45CLARKESimonAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:07:04
46WOODSMichaelCAN       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:08:09
47SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:08:26
48COSTARuiPOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:11:23
49CASTROVIEJONicolás JonathanESP       TEAM INEOS+1:12:10
50TAARAMÄEReinEST       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:13:47
51FRANKMathiasSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:14:27
52BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:15:53
53HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:18:16
54NAESENOliverBEL       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:19:23
55NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:19:50
56MATTHEWSMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+1:20:18
57PERICHONPierre LucFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:20:38
58VAN BAARLEDylanNED       TEAM INEOS+1:23:05
59FELLINEFabioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:23:32
60DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:24:26
61GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:26:08
62KÄMNALennardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+1:26:12
63ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:27:18
64POLITTNilsGER       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:27:24
65YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:28:01
66BENOOTTiesjBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:30:11
67BETTIOLAlbertoITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:30:27
68FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:32:24
69GESCHKESimonGER       CCC TEAM+1:32:30
70AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:33:16
71KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL       TEAM INEOS+1:34:29
72KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:35:19
73ANDERSENMichael ValgrenDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:36:00
74MOSCONGianniITA       TEAM INEOS+1:37:31
75PASQUALONAndreaITA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+1:41:15
76IMPEYDarylRSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:41:40
77SAGANPeterSVK       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:41:53
78SCHÄRMichaelSUI       CCC TEAM+1:43:21
79OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:43:46
80SICARDRomainFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:43:50
81BOUETMaximeFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:46:05
82KRAGH ANDERSENSørenDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+1:46:57
83SKUJINSTomsLAT       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:48:16
84COLBRELLISonnyITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:50:14
85TRATNIKJanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:53:20
86CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:53:22
87ROSSKOPFJosephUSA       CCC TEAM+1:54:10
88OSSDanielITA       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:56:04
89GESBERTElieFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:56:14
90DEVENYNSDriesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:56:35
91PAUWELSSergeBEL       CCC TEAM+1:56:35
92KEUKELEIREJensBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:58:57
93BERHANENatnaelERI       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:04:26
94ROUXAnthonyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:04:43
95MOINARDAmaelFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:05:39
96WELLENSTimBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:05:53
97DELAPLACEAnthonyFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:06:34
98KÜNGStefanSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:06:57
99TEUNISSENMikeNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:07:02
100ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:07:14
101BYSTRØMSven ErikNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:07:30
102PEREZAnthonyFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:08:48
103OURSELINPaulFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:09:25
104LEDANOISKevinFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:10:54
105GARCIA CORTINAIvanESP       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:12:01
106SIMONJulienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:12:10
107CALMEJANELilianFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:13:19
108LAENGENVegard StakeNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:14:40
109HOULEHugoCAN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:15:04
110ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:16:03
111SCHMIDT WÜRTZMadsDEN       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:16:33
112EIKINGOdd ChristianNOR       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:16:59
113ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:18:09
114PÖSTLBERGERLukasAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:20:45
115MOHORICMatejSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:20:52
116GOUGEARDAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:24:18
117JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:24:27
118DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:25:01
119DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:25:26
120GRELLIERFabienFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:27:16
121COSNEFROYBenoitFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:27:31
122VERONA QUINTANILLACarlosESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:31:09
123ASGREENKasperDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:32:09
124VACHONFlorianFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:33:42
125JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:34:56
126DE KORTKoenNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:38:23
127BACKAERTFrederikBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:39:03
128GONÇALVESJoséPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:39:35
129VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:40:06
130TURGISAnthonyFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:40:28
131LAMPAERTYvesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:40:51
132NIELSENMagnus CortDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:41:25
133WISNIOWSKILukaszPOL       CCC TEAM+2:42:18
134EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:42:54
135SCULLYTomNZL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+2:45:02
136LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:45:31
137CUMMINGSStephenGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:46:11
138KRISTOFFAlexanderNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:48:04
139HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB+2:51:36
140BURGHARDTMarcusGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:51:49
141GROENEWEGENDylanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:54:13
142GREIPELAndréGER       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:55:20
143BAK YTTINGLarsDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:55:55
144KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:56:03
145DOWSETTAlexGBR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:56:07
146BONNETWilliamFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:56:12
147HEPBURNMichaelAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:56:26
148JANSENAmund GrøndahlNOR       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:56:48
149VAN MELSENKevinBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:57:17
150BONIFAZIONiccolòITA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:57:36
151MØRKØVMichaelDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:58:15
152DE GENDTAimeBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:58:43
153HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:58:57
154RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +3:00:23
155MONFORTMaximeBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+3:03:13
156DEBUSSCHEREJensBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:08:05
157LANGEVELDSebastianNED       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:18:31
158OFFREDOYoannFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+3:22:16

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here