Caleb Ewan of Lotto Soudal won stage 16 of the Tour de France ahead of Elia Viviani of Deceuninck-Quick Step and Dylan Groenewegen of Jumbo-Visma. Also featuring George Bennett and Tom Scully.

Also check out:

Caleb Ewan makes it two, Jakob Fuglsang crashes out

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL3:57:08
2VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +00
3GROENEWEGENDylanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+00
4SAGANPeterSVK       BORA – HANSGROHE+00
5BONIFAZIONiccolòITA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+00
6MATTHEWSMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+00
7TRENTINMatteoITA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+00
8STUYVENJasperBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+00
9KRISTOFFAlexanderNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+00
10PASQUALONAndreaITA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+00
11DEBUSSCHEREJensBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00
12HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+00
13COLBRELLISonnyITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+00
14RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +00
15GREIPELAndréGER       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+00
16JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+00
17NAESENOliverBEL       AG2R LA MONDIALE+00
18BARGUILWarrenFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+00
19VAN AVERMAETGregBEL       CCC TEAM+00
20ALAPHILIPPEJulianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +00
21GARCIA CORTINAIvanESP       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+00
22MARTINGuillaumeFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+00
23ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+00
24LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+00
25THOMASGeraintGBR       TEAM INEOS+00
26MØRKØVMichaelDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +00
27KRUIJSWIJKStevenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+00
28BERNAL GOMEZEgan ArleyCOL       TEAM INEOS+00
29PINOTThibautFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+00
30BUCHMANNEmanuelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+00
31MEURISSEXandroBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+00
32VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+00
33BETTIOLAlbertoITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+00
34PERICHONPierre LucFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00
35URANRigobertoCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+00
36CLARKESimonAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+00
37MARTINDanielIRL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+00
38PORTERichieAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO+00
39ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+00
40CALMEJANELilianFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+00
41HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+00
42MOLARDRudyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+00
43SIMONJulienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+00
44FELLINEFabioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+00
45MOSCONGianniITA       TEAM INEOS+00
46DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+00
47BYSTRØMSven ErikNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+00
48POLITTNilsGER       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+00
49CHERELMikaelFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+19
50BARDETRomainFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+21
51BERNARDJulienFRA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+21
52IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+21
53KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST+21
54ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+24
55TEUNISSENMikeNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+27
56KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL+27
57MOHORICMatejSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+37
58ROWELukeGBR       TEAM INEOS+37
59OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+37
60ROSSKOPFJosephUSA       CCC TEAM+37
61VACHONFlorianFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+37
62LAMPAERTYvesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +50
63BACKAERTFrederikBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+52
64MÜHLBERGERGregorAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+54
65BOUETMaximeFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+54
66OFFREDOYoannFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+56
67JANSENAmund GrøndahlNOR       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+01:00
68LEDANOISKevinFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+01:00
69KREUZIGERRomanCZE       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:02
70EIKINGOdd ChristianNOR       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+01:02
71QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+01:02
72DE KORTKoenNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+01:02
73FRANKMathiasSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+01:02
74VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+01:02
75HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+01:02
76SCHÄRMichaelSUI       CCC TEAM+01:02
77GAUDUDavidFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+01:02
78COSNEFROYBenoitFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+01:02
79KRAGH ANDERSENSørenDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+01:02
80VAN BAARLEDylanNED       TEAM INEOS+01:10
81BAK YTTINGLarsDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:15
82OURSELINPaulFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+01:15
83KÄMNALennardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+01:20
84TAARAMÄEReinEST       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+01:22
85KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+01:38
86HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+01:38
87DELAPLACEAnthonyFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+01:42
88GOUGEARDAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+01:42
89ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+01:57
90VERONA QUINTANILLACarlosESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+01:57
91WELLENSTimBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+02:00
92DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+02:00
93MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+02:00
94YATESAdamGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+02:00
95HEPBURNMichaelAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+02:00
96GESBERTElieFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+02:00
97CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+02:00
98NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+02:00
99HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB+02:00
100GONÇALVESJoséPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+02:00
101GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+02:00
102DOWSETTAlexGBR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+02:00
103REICHENBACHSébastienSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+02:00
104GESCHKESimonGER       CCC TEAM+02:00
105ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+02:00
106PAUWELSSergeBEL       CCC TEAM+02:00
107TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+02:00
108WISNIOWSKILukaszPOL       CCC TEAM+02:00
109MOINARDAmaelFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+02:00
110CASTROVIEJONicolás JonathanESP       TEAM INEOS+02:00
111TURGISAnthonyFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+02:00
112ROCHENicolasIRL       TEAM SUNWEB+02:00
113TRATNIKJanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+02:00
114LAENGENVegard StakeNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+02:08
115OSSDanielITA       BORA – HANSGROHE+02:08
116WOODSMichaelCAN       EF EDUCATION FIRST+02:08
117SICARDRomainFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+02:08
118BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+02:08
119CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+02:08
120PÖSTLBERGERLukasAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+02:08
121DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+02:08
122KÜNGStefanSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+02:08
123PEREZAnthonyFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+02:08
124DEVENYNSDriesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +02:08
125SKUJINSTomsLAT       TREK – SEGAFREDO+02:08
126DE GENDTAimeBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+02:08
127KEUKELEIREJensBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+02:13
128BURGHARDTMarcusGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+02:31
129JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+02:35
130SCHMIDT WÜRTZMadsDEN       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+03:49
131ASGREENKasperDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +03:49
132DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+03:49
133BENOOTTiesjBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+03:49
134POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+03:49
135HAIGJackAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+03:49
136IMPEYDarylRSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+03:49
137KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL       TEAM INEOS+03:49
138KONRADPatrickAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+03:49
139LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+03:49
140YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+03:49
141AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM+03:49
142CUMMINGSStephenGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+04:42
143COSTARuiPOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+05:22
144BERHANENatnaelERI       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+06:00
145GRELLIERFabienFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+06:00
146BONNETWilliamFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+06:32
147BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+06:32
148ROUXAnthonyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+06:32
149SCULLYTomNZL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+08:44
150VAN MELSENKevinBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+08:44
151LANGEVELDSebastianNED       EF EDUCATION FIRST+08:44
152MAS NICOLAUEnricESP       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +08:44
153FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+08:44
154SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+08:44
155BOLCeesNED       TEAM SUNWEB+08:55
156LUTSENKOAlexeyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM+10:34
157NIELSENMagnus CortDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+10:34
158SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+10:34
159HOULEHugoCAN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+10:34
160MONFORTMaximeBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+10:34
161MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+12:31
162ANDERSENMichael ValgrenDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+12:34

FUGLSANGJakobDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAMDNF

KELDERMANWilcoNED       TEAM SUNWEBDNS

General classification after stage 16:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ALAPHILIPPEJulianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP 64:57:30
2THOMASGeraintGBR       TEAM INEOS+01:35
3KRUIJSWIJKStevenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+01:47
4PINOTThibautFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+01:50
5BERNAL GOMEZEgan ArleyCOL       TEAM INEOS+02:02
6BUCHMANNEmanuelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+02:14
7LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+04:54
8VALVERDEAlejandroESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+05:00
9URANRigobertoCOL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+05:33
10PORTERichieAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO+06:30
11BARGUILWarrenFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+07:22
12QUINTANANairoCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM+09:30
13MARTINDanielIRL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+11:39
14KREUZIGERRomanCZE       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+12:06
15MARTINGuillaumeFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+13:42
16ARUFabioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+14:15
17GAUDUDavidFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+15:33
18BARDETRomainFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+27:33
19MEURISSEXandroBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+28:25
20BENNETTGeorgeNZL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+30:33
21REICHENBACHSébastienSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+32:17
22MOLARDRudyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+34:11
23YATESAdamGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+35:18
24MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+37:54
25LUTSENKOAlexeyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM+39:23
26HAIGJackAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+43:10
27MAS NICOLAUEnricESP       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +44:02
28KONRADPatrickAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+46:01
29HERRADAJesusESP       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+46:24
30KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST+48:43
31DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+51:17
32CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+53:26
33MÜHLBERGERGregorAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+53:51
34VAN AVERMAETGregBEL       CCC TEAM+58:43
35BERNARDJulienFRA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+59:18
36ROCHENicolasIRL       TEAM SUNWEB+59:25
37POELSWoutNED       TEAM INEOS+1:00:11
38VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:01:24
39CHERELMikaelFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:01:37
40SOLERMarcESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:02:41
41WOODSMichaelCAN       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:08:09
42BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:10:08
43STUYVENJasperBEL       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:10:41
44HENAO MONTOYASergio LuisCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:11:16
45TRENTINMatteoITA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:11:41
46CASTROVIEJONicolás JonathanESP       TEAM INEOS+1:12:10
47TAARAMÄEReinEST       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:13:47
48MATTHEWSMichaelAUS       TEAM SUNWEB+1:13:54
49FRANKMathiasSUI       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:14:27
50FELLINEFabioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO+1:17:47
51NAESENOliverBEL       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:19:23
52KÄMNALennardGER       TEAM SUNWEB+1:19:48
53NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:19:50
54IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIGorkaESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:20:57
55YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:21:37
56VAN BAARLEDylanNED       TEAM INEOS+1:23:05
57BENOOTTiesjBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:23:47
58COSTARuiPOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+1:25:44
59CLARKESimonAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:25:51
60TEUNSDylanBEL       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:26:00
61GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+1:26:08
62GESCHKESimonGER       CCC TEAM+1:26:45
63ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:27:18
64AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM+1:27:31
65BETTIOLAlbertoITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST+1:30:27
66KWIATKOWSKIMichalPOL       TEAM INEOS+1:34:29
67SAGANPeterSVK       BORA – HANSGROHE+1:35:36
68IMPEYDarylRSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+1:35:55
69ANDERSENMichael ValgrenDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:36:00
70HAGENEdvald BoassonNOR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:37:00
71SICARDRomainFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+1:37:26
72MOSCONGianniITA       TEAM INEOS+1:37:31
73DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:38:47
74PERICHONPierre LucFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+1:39:58
75KRAGH ANDERSENSørenDEN       TEAM SUNWEB+1:40:33
76SANCHEZLuis LeónESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:42:46
77FRAILE MATARRANZOmarESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM+1:44:30
78POLITTNilsGER       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+1:44:34
79COLBRELLISonnyITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:45:46
80BOUETMaximeFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:46:05
81TRATNIKJanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:46:56
82KINGBenjaminUSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+1:52:36
83CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+1:53:22
84ROSSKOPFJosephUSA       CCC TEAM+1:54:10
85GESBERTElieFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+1:56:14
86DEVENYNSDriesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +1:56:35
87PAUWELSSergeBEL       CCC TEAM+1:56:35
88PASQUALONAndreaITA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+1:57:30
89WELLENSTimBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+1:59:29
90SCHÄRMichaelSUI       CCC TEAM+2:00:38
91DELAPLACEAnthonyFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:00:49
92OLIVEIRANelsonPOR       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:00:54
93ERVITIImanolESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:01:29
94ROUXAnthonyFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:04:43
95MOINARDAmaelFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:05:39
96CALMEJANELilianFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:06:55
97KÜNGStefanSUI       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:06:57
98TEUNISSENMikeNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:07:02
99SKUJINSTomsLAT       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:07:36
100LEDANOISKevinFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:07:55
101SIMONJulienFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:08:18
102HOULEHugoCAN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:09:19
103OURSELINPaulFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:09:25
104ROSSETTOStéphaneFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:10:18
105KEUKELEIREJensBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:11:03
106ARNDTNikiasGER       TEAM SUNWEB+2:11:45
107GARCIA CORTINAIvanESP       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:12:01
108SCHMIDT WÜRTZMadsDEN       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:12:13
109MOHORICMatejSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA+2:15:07
110OSSDanielITA       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:15:30
111EIKINGOdd ChristianNOR       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:16:59
112DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:18:37
113DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:19:41
114BERHANENatnaelERI       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:20:41
115GRELLIERFabienFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:20:52
116ROWELukeGBR       TEAM INEOS+2:23:27
117BYSTRØMSven ErikNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:24:47
118PEREZAnthonyFRA       COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS+2:26:05
119COSNEFROYBenoitFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:27:31
120LAMPAERTYvesBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:30:56
121VERONA QUINTANILLACarlosESP       MOVISTAR TEAM+2:31:09
122DE KORTKoenNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO+2:32:38
123LAENGENVegard StakeNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:33:24
124VACHONFlorianFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:33:42
125GONÇALVESJoséPOR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:33:50
126TURGISAnthonyFRA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:34:04
127VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:34:21
128JANSE VAN RENSBURGReinardtRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:34:56
129EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:35:19
130NIELSENMagnus CortDEN       ASTANA PRO TEAM+2:35:40
131JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:36:33
132WISNIOWSKILukaszPOL       CCC TEAM+2:37:15
133GOUGEARDAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE+2:37:29
134BACKAERTFrederikBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:39:03
135LADAGNOUSMatthieuFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:39:07
136PÖSTLBERGERLukasAUT       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:39:32
137KRISTOFFAlexanderNOR       UAE TEAM EMIRATES+2:41:40
138HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB+2:45:12
139BURGHARDTMarcusGER       BORA – HANSGROHE+2:45:32
140CUMMINGSStephenGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:46:11
141BONIFAZIONiccolòITA       TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE+2:47:41
142MØRKØVMichaelDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:48:20
143KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:48:28
144GREIPELAndréGER       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC+2:48:56
145BONNETWilliamFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ+2:49:48
146GROENEWEGENDylanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:50:21
147DOWSETTAlexGBR       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:50:22
148RICHEZEMaximiliano ArielARG       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:50:28
149HEPBURNMichaelAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT+2:50:41
150JANSENAmund GrøndahlNOR       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+2:51:03
151BAK YTTINGLarsDEN       TEAM DIMENSION DATA+2:51:27
152VAN MELSENKevinBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:51:32
153ASGREENKasperDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP +2:51:48
154HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+2:52:33
155DE GENDTAimeBEL       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+2:52:58
156BOLCeesNED       TEAM SUNWEB+2:55:20
157MONFORTMaximeBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL+2:55:38
158SCULLYTomNZL       EF EDUCATION FIRST+2:55:49
159DEBUSSCHEREJensBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN+3:01:41
160MARTINTonyGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA+3:07:46
161LANGEVELDSebastianNED       EF EDUCATION FIRST+3:12:46
162OFFREDOYoannFRA       WANTY – GOBERT CYCLING TEAM+3:15:52

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here