Fernando Gaviria has his second stage win of the 2018 Tour de France after winning stage 4 ahead of Peter Sagan and Andre Greipel.  Also featuring Dion Smith, Jack Bauer, Tom Scully and Patrick Bevin.

 

Gaviria secures second stage win, Smith sprints to 9th

 

Stage results:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 4:25:01
2 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
3 GREIPEL André GER        LOTTO SOUDAL +00
4 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
5 KITTEL Marcel GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
6 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
7 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
8 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
9 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
10 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
11 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +00
12 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +00
13 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +00
14 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
15 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +00
16 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +00
17 ZABEL Rick GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
18 GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +00
19 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
20 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +00
21 CAVENDISH Mark GBR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
22 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
23 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +00
24 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
25 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +00
26 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
27 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
28 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +00
29 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
30 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY +00
31 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +00
32 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +00
33 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
34 MATTHEWS Michael AUS        TEAM SUNWEB +00
35 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
36 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +00
37 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +00
38 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
39 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
40 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
41 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +00
42 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
43 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +00
44 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
45 PORTE Richie AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +00
46 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +00
47 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +00
48 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +00
49 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +00
50 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
51 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +00
52 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
53 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +00
54 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
55 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +00
56 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
57 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
58 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
59 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
60 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +00
61 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
62 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
63 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +00
64 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
65 PAUWELS Serge BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
66 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +00
67 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +00
68 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
69 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
70 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
71 ROJAS José ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
72 TAARAMÄE Rein EST        DIRECT ENERGIE +00
73 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
74 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
75 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +00
76 MOSCON Gianni ITA        TEAM SKY +00
77 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
78 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
79 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +00
80 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
81 URAN Rigoberto COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +00
82 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +00
83 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
84 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
85 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
86 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
87 MARTIN Tony GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
88 BEVIN Patrick NZL        BMC RACING TEAM +00
89 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
90 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +00
91 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
92 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +00
93 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
94 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
95 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +00
96 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
97 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +00
98 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +00
99 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
100 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
101 GALLOPIN Tony FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
102 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +00
103 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +00
104 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
105 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
106 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
107 RENSHAW Mark AUS        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +22
108 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +30
109 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +30
110 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +32
111 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +34
112 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +34
113 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +34
114 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ        ASTANA PRO TEAM +38
115 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +47
116 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +50
117 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +54
118 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +54
119 SIEBERG Marcel GER        LOTTO SOUDAL +54
120 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +54
121 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +59
122 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +01:04
123 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:06
124 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:11
125 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:19
126 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +01:24
127 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:27
128 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +01:33
129 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:34
130 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +02:16
131 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert CRO        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:28
132 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +02:44
133 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +02:44
134 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +02:44
135 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +02:44
136 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:44
137 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:44
138 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:44
139 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:47
140 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +02:47
141 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +02:47
142 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:05
143 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +03:05
144 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:22
145 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +03:22
146 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +03:22
147 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +03:22
148 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:22
149 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:22
150 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +03:22
151 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:22
152 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +03:22
153 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +03:22
154 VANENDERT Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +03:48
155 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:48
156 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:48
157 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:48
158 HOWSON Damien AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +03:48
159 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +03:48
160 DECLERCQ Tim BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +03:48
161 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +03:48
162 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +03:48
163 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +03:48
164 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:48
165 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +03:48
166 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:48
167 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:48
168 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:48
169 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +05:53
170 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:53
171 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +05:55
172 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +06:22
173 BENOOT Tiesj BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +10:12
  DOMONT Axel FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE DNF

General classification after stage 4:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 13:33:56
2 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +00
3 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY +03
4 GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +05
5 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +07
6 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +07
7 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +11
8 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +11
9 MATTHEWS Michael AUS        TEAM SUNWEB +11
10 URAN Rigoberto COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +35
11 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +50
12 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +50
13 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +51
14 PORTE Richie AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +51
15 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +53
16 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +53
17 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +55
18 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +01:00
19 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +01:06
20 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:15
21 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +01:15
22 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +01:15
23 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +01:16
24 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +01:16
25 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +01:16
26 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +01:19
27 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:26
28 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +01:26
29 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +01:32
30 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:33
31 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +01:33
32 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:38
33 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:38
34 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +01:41
35 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +01:42
36 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +01:46
37 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +01:46
38 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +01:46
39 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +01:48
40 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +01:51
41 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +01:51
42 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:51
43 CAVENDISH Mark GBR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +01:52
44 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +01:57
45 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +01:57
46 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +02:03
47 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +02:06
48 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +02:08
49 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +02:14
50 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +02:16
51 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:19
52 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +02:20
53 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:22
54 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +02:24
55 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +02:24
56 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +02:28
57 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:29
58 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:29
59 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +02:33
60 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +02:33
61 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +02:37
62 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +02:50
63 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +02:54
64 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:54
65 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:54
66 PAUWELS Serge BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +02:56
67 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +03:02
68 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:03
69 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +03:05
70 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +03:11
71 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +03:13
72 RENSHAW Mark AUS        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:18
73 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:23
74 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:26
75 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:28
76 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +03:31
77 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +03:34
78 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +03:36
79 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +03:36
80 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +03:49
81 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +03:57
82 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +03:58
83 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:58
84 MOSCON Gianni ITA        TEAM SKY +04:07
85 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +04:12
86 ZABEL Rick GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:13
87 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +04:18
88 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +04:24
89 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:26
90 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +04:28
91 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +04:34
92 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +04:34
93 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +04:39
94 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +04:41
95 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:44
96 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +04:48
97 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +04:49
98 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +04:52
99 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +04:54
100 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:54
101 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +04:54
102 GREIPEL André GER        LOTTO SOUDAL +04:58
103 BEVIN Patrick NZL        BMC RACING TEAM +05:07
104 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +05:21
105 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +05:28
106 GALLOPIN Tony FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:29
107 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +05:30
108 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +05:37
109 TAARAMÄE Rein EST        DIRECT ENERGIE +05:38
110 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +05:48
111 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +05:52
112 SIEBERG Marcel GER        LOTTO SOUDAL +05:56
113 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +05:59
114 ROJAS José ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +05:59
115 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +06:03
116 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ        ASTANA PRO TEAM +06:12
117 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +06:25
118 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +06:36
119 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +06:42
120 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +06:47
121 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +06:50
122 MARTIN Tony GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:54
123 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +06:57
124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert CRO        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:58
125 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +07:04
126 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +07:28
127 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +07:37
128 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +07:49
129 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +08:01
130 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +08:08
131 KITTEL Marcel GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:11
132 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:12
133 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +08:23
134 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +08:25
135 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +08:26
136 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +08:40
137 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +08:52
138 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +08:54
139 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +08:55
140 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +08:56
141 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +08:59
142 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +09:22
143 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +09:44
144 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +09:52
145 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +10:00
146 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +10:09
147 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +10:16
148 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +10:28
149 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +10:57
150 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:59
151 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +10:59
152 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:00
153 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +11:03
154 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:49
155 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +11:50
156 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +11:51
157 BENOOT Tiesj BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +12:04
158 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +12:31
159 VANENDERT Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +12:34
160 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:35
161 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +12:38
162 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +13:14
163 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +13:18
164 HOWSON Damien AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +13:19
165 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +13:28
166 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +14:04
167 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +14:16
168 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +14:22
169 DECLERCQ Tim BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +14:23
170 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +14:42
171 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +15:28
172 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +15:55
173 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +22:14

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here