Tom Dumoulin claimed his first stage win of the 2018 Tour de France, winning the individual time trial ahead of Chris Froome and Geraint Thomas who secured the Tour title with a stage remaining.  Also featuring Dion Smith, Jack Bauer and Tom Scully.

 

Dumoulin scrapes through for TT win as Thomas secures Le Tour

 

Stage results:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB 40:52.19
2 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +01
3 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY +14
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +50
5 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +51
6 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +52
7 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:02
8 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +01:12
9 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +01:22
10 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +01:23
11 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +01:26
12 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +01:26
13 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +01:31
14 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +01:31
15 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +01:41
16 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +01:45
17 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +01:49
18 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +01:50
19 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +01:50
20 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +01:52
21 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:52
22 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:56
23 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +01:57
24 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +01:57
25 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +01:58
26 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +02:01
27 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:06
28 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +02:19
29 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +02:25
30 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:30
31 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +02:32
32 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +02:36
33 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +02:38
34 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:40
35 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +02:41
36 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +02:45
37 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +02:47
38 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:51
39 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +02:53
40 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:54
41 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:59
42 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +02:59
43 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:01
44 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +03:05
45 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +03:11
46 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +03:13
47 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +03:17
48 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +03:17
49 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +03:21
50 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:23
51 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:27
52 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +03:27
53 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +03:28
54 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +03:34
55 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +03:37
56 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +03:37
57 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +03:37
58 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +03:42
59 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +03:43
60 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +03:48
61 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +03:52
62 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +03:54
63 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +03:55
64 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +03:55
65 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +03:58
66 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:00
67 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +04:02
68 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +04:02
69 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +04:06
70 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +04:07
71 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +04:13
72 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +04:13
73 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +04:14
74 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:17
75 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +04:24
76 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +04:32
77 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +04:36
78 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:40
79 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +04:44
80 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +04:45
81 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +04:49
82 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +04:53
83 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:53
84 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +04:56
85 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +04:57
86 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +04:58
87 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +04:59
88 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +05:02
89 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:08
90 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:17
91 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +05:17
92 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +05:20
93 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +05:21
94 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +05:24
95 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +05:27
96 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +05:35
97 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +05:36
98 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:37
99 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +05:38
100 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +05:40
101 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +05:42
102 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +05:44
103 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +05:46
104 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +05:47
105 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +05:50
106 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +05:52
107 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +05:52
108 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +05:52
109 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:55
110 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +05:59
111 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +05:59
112 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +06:01
113 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +06:03
114 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +06:04
115 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +06:05
116 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +06:07
117 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +06:14
118 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +06:15
119 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +06:15
120 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +06:18
121 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +06:22
122 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:27
123 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +06:27
124 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +06:28
125 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +06:31
126 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +06:33
127 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +06:42
128 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:49
129 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +06:49
130 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:53
131 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +06:55
132 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +06:59
133 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:01
134 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +07:05
135 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +07:11
136 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +07:13
137 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:17
138 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +07:23
139 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +07:26
140 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +07:43
141 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +08:00
142 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +08:12
143 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +08:13
144 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +08:34
145 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +09:12

General classification after stage 20:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 80:30:37
2 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +01:51
3 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +02:24
4 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +03:22
5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +06:08
6 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:57
7 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +07:37
8 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:05
9 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +12:37
10 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +14:18
11 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +16:32
12 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +19:16
13 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +22:13
14 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +27:26
15 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +27:52
16 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +34:28
17 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +37:06
18 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +39:08
19 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +39:18
20 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +42:31
21 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +44:18
22 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +44:51
23 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +49:19
24 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +49:24
25 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +49:45
26 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:04:59
27 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +1:08:39
28 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +1:10:14
29 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +1:17:05
30 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:18:09
31 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:21:13
32 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +1:22:35
33 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +1:27:38
34 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:29:31
35 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:31:56
36 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +1:38:14
37 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:39:01
38 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:47:17
39 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:47:36
40 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:48:06
41 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:50:08
42 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:57:44
43 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:58:24
44 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:58:38
45 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:59:14
46 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:00:08
47 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:00:30
48 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:00:53
49 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +2:02:08
50 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +2:05:38
51 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +2:05:52
52 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +2:06:23
53 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +2:07:14
54 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:09:30
55 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +2:09:44
56 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +2:09:59
57 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +2:10:03
58 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +2:12:59
59 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:13:34
60 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +2:16:21
61 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +2:17:52
62 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +2:18:27
63 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:20:24
64 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:20:31
65 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +2:24:17
66 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +2:29:36
67 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +2:32:02
68 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +2:32:26
69 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:34:52
70 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +2:36:06
71 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:38:08
72 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +2:39:40
73 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:41:46
74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:41:55
75 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +2:45:10
76 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:45:57
77 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +2:47:46
78 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:47:59
79 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +2:50:31
80 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +2:51:17
81 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:52:07
82 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +2:52:22
83 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +2:52:37
84 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:54:45
85 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:57:00
86 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +2:57:35
87 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +3:00:06
88 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +3:00:06
89 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +3:02:15
90 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +3:04:07
91 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +3:04:27
92 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +3:04:48
93 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +3:05:34
94 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +3:06:44
95 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +3:09:34
96 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +3:11:25
97 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +3:12:24
98 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +3:12:46
99 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +3:13:05
100 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:15:10
101 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +3:15:55
102 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +3:16:24
103 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +3:18:46
104 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +3:18:48
105 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +3:19:22
106 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:19:54
107 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +3:21:37
108 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +3:21:55
109 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +3:21:55
110 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +3:23:55
111 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +3:26:41
112 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +3:31:26
113 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +3:31:39
114 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:33:43
115 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:34:17
116 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +3:36:11
117 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +3:36:22
118 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +3:36:26
119 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +3:36:30
120 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +3:36:52
121 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +3:37:32
122 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +3:39:02
123 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +3:39:20
124 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:41:26
125 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +3:41:55
126 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +3:42:00
127 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:48:08
128 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +3:49:53
129 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:49:58
130 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +3:50:31
131 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +3:51:16
132 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +3:52:35
133 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:54:55
134 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:54:57
135 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +3:57:23
136 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:57:31
137 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +3:58:58
138 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +4:01:05
139 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +4:01:34
140 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +4:01:34
141 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +4:08:22
142 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +4:08:54
143 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +4:09:19
144 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +4:12:29
145 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +4:30:56

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here