Arnaud Démarre sprinted to the win in stage 18 of the 2018 Tour de France ahead of Christophe Laporte and Alexander Kristoff.  Also featuring Jack Bauer, Dion Smith and Tom Scully.

 

Demare delights France with sprint victory

 

Stage results:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 3:46:50
2 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +00
3 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
4 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
5 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
6 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +00
7 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
8 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
9 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +00
10 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
11 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +00
12 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +00
13 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
14 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
15 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +00
16 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +00
17 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
18 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +00
19 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
20 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
21 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
22 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +00
23 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +00
24 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
25 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +00
26 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +00
27 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +00
28 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
29 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +00
30 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +00
31 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY +00
32 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
33 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +00
34 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
35 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +00
36 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +00
37 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
38 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
39 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +00
40 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
41 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
42 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
43 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
44 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
45 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
46 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
47 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
48 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
49 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
50 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +00
51 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
52 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
53 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +00
54 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
55 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +00
56 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
57 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +00
58 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +00
59 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +00
60 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +00
61 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
62 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
63 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
64 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +00
65 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +00
66 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +00
67 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +00
68 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +00
69 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +00
70 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +00
71 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +00
72 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
73 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
74 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
75 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +00
76 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
77 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
78 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +00
79 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
80 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +00
81 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +00
82 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +00
83 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
84 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +00
85 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +00
86 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +00
87 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +00
88 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +00
89 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +00
90 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +52
91 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +01:01
92 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:03
93 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +01:03
94 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:03
95 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +01:08
96 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +01:10
97 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +01:13
98 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +01:17
99 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +01:19
100 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:19
101 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +01:19
102 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +01:23
103 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +01:30
104 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +01:53
105 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +01:53
106 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +01:53
107 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +02:03
108 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +02:03
109 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +02:11
110 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +02:21
111 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +02:21
112 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +02:21
113 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:21
114 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +02:21
115 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:21
116 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +02:21
117 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +02:21
118 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +02:21
119 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +02:21
120 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +02:21
121 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:21
122 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:26
123 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +02:26
124 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +02:34
125 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +02:34
126 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +02:34
127 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +02:34
128 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +02:34
129 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +02:34
130 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +02:34
131 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +02:34
132 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +02:34
133 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +02:34
134 VANENDERT Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +03:06
135 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +03:06
136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +03:06
137 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:06
138 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +03:32
139 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +03:32
140 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +03:38
141 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +03:45
142 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +03:45
143 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +03:56
144 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +03:56
145 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +03:56
146 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +04:38

General classification after stage 18:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 74:21:01
2 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +01:59
3 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +02:31
4 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +02:47
5 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +03:30
6 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +04:19
7 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +04:34
8 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:13
9 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:33
10 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:31
11 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +11:25
12 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:31
13 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +14:20
14 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +16:03
15 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +22:30
16 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +24:34
17 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +26:54
18 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +27:22
19 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +27:35
20 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +33:11
21 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +33:47
22 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +34:09
23 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +37:29
24 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +38:34
25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +39:58
26 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +41:04
27 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +43:03
28 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +45:17
29 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +46:26
30 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +47:06
31 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +1:04:44
32 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:05:09
33 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +1:05:55
34 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:07:25
35 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +1:08:39
36 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:12:06
37 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:13:29
38 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:14:08
39 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:15:37
40 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:21:22
41 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:22:20
42 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:23:47
43 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +1:23:54
44 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:25:42
45 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:26:22
46 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:28:23
47 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +1:28:40
48 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +1:31:42
49 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +1:34:04
50 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +1:34:20
51 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:35:15
52 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:35:24
53 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:36:36
54 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +1:39:32
55 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +1:40:14
56 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:40:16
57 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +1:40:36
58 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +1:41:19
59 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:42:30
60 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +1:43:17
61 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:43:57
62 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +1:44:55
63 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:49:36
64 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +1:50:30
65 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +1:52:43
66 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +1:53:01
67 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +1:54:39
68 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:54:53
69 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:57:32
70 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +1:58:33
71 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +2:05:58
72 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +2:06:05
73 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:06:25
74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:07:18
75 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +2:09:43
76 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:10:29
77 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +2:12:51
78 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:12:54
79 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +2:13:24
80 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +2:15:09
81 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +2:15:32
82 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +2:16:26
83 VANENDERT Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +2:16:30
84 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:16:52
85 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:18:34
86 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:18:54
87 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +2:20:42
88 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:22:41
89 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:23:04
90 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +2:24:05
91 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +2:25:37
92 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:26:02
93 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:26:37
94 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:29:11
95 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:29:20
96 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:30:15
97 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +2:32:50
98 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:33:10
99 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:34:21
100 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:36:10
101 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:36:25
102 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:36:34
103 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +2:38:15
104 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +2:38:39
105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:39:41
106 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +2:40:39
107 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:41:05
108 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:41:15
109 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +2:43:20
110 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:43:21
111 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +2:44:29
112 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:45:20
113 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:47:10
114 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:47:40
115 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +2:48:09
116 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:48:30
117 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +2:49:44
118 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:54:59
119 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:55:50
120 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:57:11
121 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:57:50
122 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +2:58:12
123 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:58:41
124 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:59:28
125 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:59:28
126 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:59:50
127 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:03:44
128 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +3:03:50
129 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:06:35
130 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +3:07:05
131 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:07:08
132 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +3:07:44
133 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +3:08:35
134 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:10:06
135 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +3:10:41
136 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:12:22
137 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +3:14:02
138 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +3:14:31
139 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:16:15
140 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:22:13
141 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +3:22:58
142 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +3:23:24
143 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +3:25:54
144 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +3:26:06
145 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:27:34
146 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:46:18

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here