Nairo Quintana climbed to 5th overall in the Tour de France with his stage win at the end of the shortest of the Tour’s road stages.  Geraint Thomas’ third place on the stage cemented his lead of Team Sky, as Chris Froome faltered; opening up the battle for the podium.  Also featuring Jack Bauer, Dion Smith & Tom Scully.

 

Quintana victorious in Tour stage 17 epic

 

Stage results:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM 2:21:27
2 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +28
3 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY +47
4 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +52
5 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +52
6 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +01:05
7 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +01:33
8 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +01:35
9 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +01:35
10 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +02:01
11 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +02:20
12 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +02:32
13 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:35
14 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +03:23
15 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +04:00
16 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +04:15
17 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +05:10
18 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:10
19 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +05:12
20 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +05:38
21 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +06:00
22 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +06:11
23 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +06:52
24 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +08:12
25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +09:08
26 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +09:08
27 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +09:08
28 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +09:59
29 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +10:50
30 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +10:50
31 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +10:50
32 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +10:50
33 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +11:30
34 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +11:39
35 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +12:22
36 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +13:25
37 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +13:25
38 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +13:33
39 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +13:33
40 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +13:33
41 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +13:33
42 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +13:33
43 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +13:33
44 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +13:33
45 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +13:33
46 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +13:56
47 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +14:05
48 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +14:43
49 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +14:51
50 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +15:07
51 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +15:24
52 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +16:04
53 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +16:06
54 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +16:13
55 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +16:16
56 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +16:21
57 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +17:53
58 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +18:50
59 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +19:30
60 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +19:30
61 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +19:30
62 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +19:30
63 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +19:37
64 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +19:37
65 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +19:37
66 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +19:37
67 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +19:37
68 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +19:37
69 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +19:37
70 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +19:37
71 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +19:37
72 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +19:37
73 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +19:37
74 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +19:37
75 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +19:37
76 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +19:37
77 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +19:37
78 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +19:42
79 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +20:11
80 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +20:37
81 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +20:39
82 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +20:41
83 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +20:45
84 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +20:55
85 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +21:03
86 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +21:44
87 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +21:44
88 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +22:03
89 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +22:12
90 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +22:20
91 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +23:06
92 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +23:06
93 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +23:08
94 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +23:08
95 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +23:08
96 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +23:22
97 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +23:28
98 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +23:28
99 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +23:28
100 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +23:28
101 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +23:28
102 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +24:09
103 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +24:31
104 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +24:36
105 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +24:36
106 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +24:39
107 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +24:43
108 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +25:22
109 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +25:25
110 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +25:25
111 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +25:29
112 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +25:32
113 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +25:48
114 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +25:48
115 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +25:48
116 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +25:48
117 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +25:48
118 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +25:48
119 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +25:48
120 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +25:48
121 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +25:48
122 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +25:48
123 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +25:48
124 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +25:48
125 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +25:48
126 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +25:48
127 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +25:48
128 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +25:48
129 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +26:01
130 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +26:14
131 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +26:22
132 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +26:22
133 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +26:22
134 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +26:29
135 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +26:29
136 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +26:39
137 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27:18
138 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +27:23
139 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +27:36
140 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +27:52
141 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +28:01
142 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +28:26
143 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +28:30
144 VANENDERT Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +28:59
145 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +29:16
146 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +31:30
DNS GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS  

General classification after stage 17:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 70:34:11
2 DUMOULIN Tom NED        TEAM SUNWEB +01:59
3 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY +02:31
4 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +02:47
5 QUINTANA Nairo COL        MOVISTAR TEAM +03:30
6 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +04:19
7 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +04:34
8 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +05:13
9 MARTIN Daniel IRL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +06:33
10 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +09:31
11 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +11:25
12 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +11:31
13 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +14:20
14 LATOUR Pierre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE +16:03
15 MARTIN Guillaume FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +22:30
16 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL        TEAM SKY +24:34
17 BARGUIL Warren FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +26:54
18 MOLLEMA Bauke NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +27:22
19 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM +27:35
20 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM +32:56
21 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +33:11
22 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM +33:47
23 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +35:08
24 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel ESP        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +36:13
25 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +37:24
26 GESCHKE Simon GER        TEAM SUNWEB +41:04
27 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +43:03
28 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +43:14
29 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +44:05
30 ROLLAND Pierre FRA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +45:47
31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +1:02:49
32 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +1:02:51
33 GESINK Robert NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:05:09
34 BERNARD Julien FRA        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:07:25
35 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA        BMC RACING TEAM +1:08:39
36 MOLARD Rudy FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:12:06
37 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +1:13:29
38 GAUDU David FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:14:08
39 VICHOT Arthur FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +1:15:37
40 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:21:01
41 MOINARD Amael FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:21:22
42 EDET Nicolas FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:21:26
43 HERRADA Jesus ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:23:48
44 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +1:23:54
45 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:25:42
46 TOLHOEK Antwan NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +1:26:02
47 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM +1:28:40
48 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +1:31:42
49 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:32:41
50 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DEN        TEAM SUNWEB +1:34:04
51 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +1:34:20
52 DEGAND Thomas BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:35:24
53 POELS Wout NED        TEAM SKY +1:36:00
54 BOUET Maxime FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +1:36:36
55 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +1:38:02
56 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +1:40:09
57 TEN DAM Laurens NED        TEAM SUNWEB +1:40:14
58 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO +1:40:16
59 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +1:41:19
60 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +1:41:49
61 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY +1:43:17
62 MINNAARD Marco NED        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +1:43:57
63 HANSEN Jesper DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:47:15
64 DE GENDT Thomas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +1:48:09
65 SOLER Marc ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +1:52:05
66 NAESEN Oliver BEL        AG2R LA MONDIALE +1:52:43
67 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE +1:53:01
68 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +1:54:26
69 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN        ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:54:53
70 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB +1:58:33
71 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE        GROUPAMA – FDJ +2:02:02
72 SICARD Romain FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:03:51
73 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB +2:04:48
74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:04:57
75 BOSWELL Ian USA        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +2:09:28
76 LAMPAERT Yves BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +2:09:43
77 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:10:29
78 ERVITI Imanol ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM +2:12:51
79 DE KORT Koen NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:12:54
80 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY +2:12:58
81 VANENDERT Jelle BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +2:13:24
82 MARTENS Paul GER        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +2:15:09
83 SKUJINS Toms LAT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:15:49
84 PEREZ Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:16:08
85 DILLIER Silvan SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE +2:16:26
86 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:18:54
87 GESBERT Elie FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:20:07
88 THEUNS Edward BEL        TEAM SUNWEB +2:20:42
89 BOUDAT Thomas FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:22:24
90 PASQUALON Andrea ITA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:23:04
91 POLITT Nils GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN +2:24:05
92 OFFREDO Yoann FRA        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:25:37
93 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM +2:25:37
94 POLJANSKI Pawel POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:26:59
95 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:28:52
96 COUSIN Jerome FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:29:11
97 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +2:32:50
98 SIMON Julien FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:33:10
99 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:34:21
100 VACHON Florian FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:34:55
101 SMITH Dion NZL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:36:10
102 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +2:36:13
103 PICHON Laurent FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:36:34
104 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:37:19
105 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +2:38:15
106 HARDY Romain FRA        TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC +2:39:12
107 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +2:39:41
108 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM +2:40:39
109 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL +2:41:27
110 HAYMAN Mathew AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:41:35
111 DEGENKOLB John GER        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:43:21
112 GERRANS Simon AUS        BMC RACING TEAM +2:44:29
113 GOGL Michael AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO +2:45:07
114 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +2:46:12
115 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +2:47:06
116 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:47:40
117 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:48:34
118 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:52:05
119 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:54:59
120 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT +2:57:11
121 GRELLIER Fabien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +2:57:16
122 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +2:57:17
123 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE +2:57:50
124 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS        BAHRAIN – MERIDA +2:58:12
125 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +2:58:18
126 TURGIS Anthony FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +2:58:41
127 LE GAC Olivier FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:01:23
128 LAPORTE Christophe FRA        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +3:03:56
129 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT        BORA – HANSGROHE +3:05:23
130 SCULLY Tom NZL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:05:32
131 DUPONT Timothy BEL        WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT +3:07:05
132 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:07:08
133 ROWE Luke GBR        TEAM SKY +3:08:35
134 TROIA Oliviero ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:09:14
135 CLAEYS Dimitri BEL        COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS +3:09:22
136 SINKELDAM Ramon NED        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:11:14
137 GAUDIN Damien FRA        DIRECT ENERGIE +3:11:28
138 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS +3:14:31
139 FERRARI Roberto ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES +3:15:14
140 DEMARE Arnaud FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:22:23
141 DE BUYST Jasper BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL +3:22:58
142 ROOSEN Timo NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +3:23:24
143 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO +3:25:54
144 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA +3:26:06
145 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ +3:27:34
146 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE +3:41:40

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here