Rohan Dennis of BMC Racing has won the final stage individual time trial of Tirreno-Adriatico ahead of Jos van Emden and Jonathan Castroviejo.  Jack Bauer of Mitchelton-Scott placed 7th on the stage with Patrick Bevin 14th.  George Bennett’s TT ride was enough to secure 9th overall.

 

Jack Bauer 7th against the clock as Bennett completes GC top ten

 

Stage results:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 DENNIS Rohan AUS        BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:14
2 VAN EMDEN Jos NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 0:11:18
3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY 0:11:22
4 PEDERSEN Mads DEN        TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:11:22
5 MOSCON Gianni ITA        TEAM SKY 0:11:26
6 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 0:11:27
7 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 0:11:27
8 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 0:11:31
9 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 0:11:32
10 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR        TEAM SKY 0:11:32
11 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY 0:11:34
12 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY 0:11:34
13 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 0:11:37
14 BEVIN Patrick NZL        BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:37
15 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR        MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:37
16 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 0:11:37
17 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 0:11:37
18 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:11:37
19 MULLEN Ryan IRL        TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:11:38
20 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 0:11:39
21 KÄMNA Lennard GER        TEAM SUNWEB 0:11:39
22 MARTIN Tony GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:11:41
23 GANNA Filippo ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:11:42
24 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:11:43
25 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE 0:11:44
26 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:44
27 BRÄNDLE Matthias AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:11:44
28 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:47
29 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB 0:11:47
30 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:11:51
31 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ        ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:11:51
32 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:11:52
33 HAAS Nathan AUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:11:53
34 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 0:11:53
35 GONÇALVES José POR        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:11:54
36 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:11:55
37 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:55
38 VAN POPPEL Danny NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 0:11:56
39 POLANC Jan SLO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:11:56
40 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:58
41 DOWSETT Alex GBR        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:11:58
42 FELLINE Fabio ITA        TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:11:58
43 MORABITO Steve SUI        GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:12:00
44 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER        MOVISTAR TEAM 0:12:00
45 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:01
46 BENOOT Tiesj BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 0:12:01
47 ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM 0:12:02
48 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:12:03
49 SUITSOU Kanstantsin BLR        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 0:12:04
50 ULISSI Diego ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:12:05
51 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:06
52 DUVAL Julien FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:06
53 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:12:07
54 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:07
55 BETTIOL Alberto ITA        BMC RACING TEAM 0:12:08
56 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 0:12:08
57 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA        TEAM SKY 0:12:09
58 BENNETT George NZL        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 0:12:09
59 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN        GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:12:09
60 GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 0:12:10
61 ARCAS Jorge ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM 0:12:11
62 FORMOLO Davide ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE 0:12:12
63 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 0:12:12
64 VILLELLA Davide ITA        ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:13
65 VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:12:13
66 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 0:12:13
67 CONSONNI Simone ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:12:14
68 MEZGEC Luka SLO        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 0:12:14
69 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE 0:12:14
70 ARU Fabio ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:12:17
71 GROSU Eduard Michael ROU        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 0:12:17
72 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE 0:12:18
73 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM 0:12:18
74 NYCH Artem RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 0:12:18
75 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL        ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:19
76 WYNANTS Maarten BEL        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 0:12:19
77 VENTURINI Clement FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:21
78 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM 0:12:21
79 HOELGAARD Daniel NOR        GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:12:22
80 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE 0:12:22
80 URAN Rigoberto COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:12:22
82 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:22
83 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 0:12:23
84 FIRSANOV Sergey RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 0:12:23
85 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:12:24
86 GRIVKO Andrey UKR        ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:24
87 SARREAU Marc FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:12:24
88 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM 0:12:24
89 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 0:12:25
90 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 0:12:26
91 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 0:12:26
92 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:12:27
93 ZABEL Rick GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:12:28
94 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:12:28
95 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 0:12:29
96 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE 0:12:29
97 MODOLO Sacha ITA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 0:12:30
98 NEILANDS Krists LAT        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:12:30
99 POZZATO Filippo ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 0:12:37
100 CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 0:12:39
101 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:12:41
102 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 0:12:41
103 KITTEL Marcel GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:12:42
104 FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 0:12:42
105 GATTO Oscar ITA        ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:42
106 CATALDO Dario ITA        ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:44
107 MAES Nikolas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 0:12:46
108 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB 0:12:48
109 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL 0:12:48
110 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 0:12:48
111 CANOLA Marco ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 0:12:49
112 MOSCA Jacopo ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 0:12:51
113 THWAITES Scott GBR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:12:52
114 PONZI Simone ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 0:12:53
115 BERTAZZO Liam ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 0:12:53
116 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 0:12:54
117 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 0:12:55
118 COLEDAN Marco ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 0:12:56
119 BOEV Igor RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 0:12:56
120 BAGIOLI Nicola ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 0:12:58
121 HATSUYAMA Sho JPN        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 0:12:58
122 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 0:13:01
123 MEINTJES Louis RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0:13:01
124 VAN POPPEL Boy NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:13:01
125 VAN WINDEN Dennis NED        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:13:02
126 CUNEGO Damiano ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 0:13:03
127 JENSEN August NOR        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:13:06
128 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:13:08
129 SAGIV Guy ISR        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 0:13:10
130 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 0:13:10
131 CIMOLAI Davide ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:13:13
132 ŠPILAK Simon SLO        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 0:13:16
133 BUSATO Matteo ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 0:13:21
134 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 0:13:38
135 MARECZKO Jakub ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 0:13:40
  COLBRELLI Sonny ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA DNS
  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS DNS
  KEISSE Iljo BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS DNS
  VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO DNS

 

General classification:

Rank Last Name First Name Country Team Result
1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL        TEAM SKY 25:32:56
2 CARUSO Damiano ITA        BMC RACING TEAM 25:33:20
3 THOMAS Geraint GBR        TEAM SKY 25:33:28
4 BENOOT Tiesj BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 25:34:02
5 YATES Adam GBR        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 25:34:06
6 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM 25:34:09
7 FORMOLO Davide ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE 25:34:11
8 ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM 25:34:11
9 BENNETT George NZL        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 25:34:12
10 URAN Rigoberto COL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 25:34:18
11 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 25:34:55
12 ARU Fabio ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25:34:58
13 BARDET Romain FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 25:35:27
14 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 25:35:30
15 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ        ASTANA PRO TEAM 25:36:03
16 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL        ASTANA PRO TEAM 25:36:23
17 MEINTJES Louis RSA        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25:36:47
18 JUNGELS Bob LUX        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 25:36:52
19 POLANC Jan SLO        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25:37:19
20 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL        BMC RACING TEAM 25:37:37
21 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 25:38:17
22 ULISSI Diego ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25:39:22
23 SUITSOU Kanstantsin BLR        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 25:39:30
24 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 25:41:25
25 GILBERT Philippe BEL        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 25:41:31
26 FIRSANOV Sergey RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 25:41:40
27 ŠPILAK Simon SLO        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25:41:43
28 GONÇALVES José POR        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25:41:54
29 ROGLIČ Primož SLO        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 25:41:57
30 MORABITO Steve SUI        GROUPAMA – FDJ 25:42:14
31 VILLELLA Davide ITA        ASTANA PRO TEAM 25:43:43
32 CLARKE Simon AUS        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 25:44:02
33 FELLINE Fabio ITA        TREK – SEGAFREDO 25:45:27
34 FROOME Chris GBR        TEAM SKY 25:46:27
35 KANGERT Tanel EST        ASTANA PRO TEAM 25:46:29
36 FRANK Mathias SUI        AG2R LA MONDIALE 25:48:17
37 MAJKA Rafal POL        BORA – HANSGROHE 25:48:35
38 VERMOTE Julien BEL        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25:49:19
39 AMADOR Andrey CRC        MOVISTAR TEAM 25:49:43
40 ŠTYBAR Zdenek CZE        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 25:51:12
41 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 25:51:13
42 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 25:51:40
43 SAGAN Peter SVK        BORA – HANSGROHE 25:52:27
44 STUYVEN Jasper BEL        TREK – SEGAFREDO 25:52:42
45 IMPEY Daryl RSA        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 25:52:42
46 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 25:52:43
47 MARTIN Tony GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25:52:48
48 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR        TEAM SKY 25:53:01
49 BAUER Jack NZL        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 25:54:35
50 HAAS Nathan AUS        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25:54:43
51 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR        MOVISTAR TEAM 25:55:42
52 OSS Daniel ITA        BORA – HANSGROHE 25:55:44
53 MOSCON Gianni ITA        TEAM SKY 25:56:08
54 PONZI Simone ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 25:57:12
55 THWAITES Scott GBR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25:58:22
56 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 25:59:35
57 CIMOLAI Davide ITA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 26:00:44
58 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR        TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26:00:45
59 KOREN Kristijan SLO        BAHRAIN – MERIDA 26:00:49
60 SCHÄR Michael SUI        BMC RACING TEAM 26:01:06
61 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN        GROUPAMA – FDJ 26:01:09
62 GRIVKO Andrey UKR        ASTANA PRO TEAM 26:01:16
63 ARCAS Jorge ESP        MOVISTAR TEAM 26:01:22
64 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 26:01:36
65 VANMARCKE Sep BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26:01:44
66 CANOLA Marco ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 26:01:53
67 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 26:02:26
68 HEPBURN Michael AUS        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 26:04:18
69 CATALDO Dario ITA        ASTANA PRO TEAM 26:04:19
70 VAN EMDEN Jos NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 26:04:21
71 BUSATO Matteo ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 26:04:51
72 BURGHARDT Marcus GER        BORA – HANSGROHE 26:05:46
73 CHERKASOV Nikolai RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 26:06:23
74 GATTO Oscar ITA        ASTANA PRO TEAM 26:07:00
75 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL        LOTTO SOUDAL 26:07:18
76 MARCATO Marco ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26:08:37
77 TERPSTRA Niki NED        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 26:08:55
78 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 26:09:25
79 DENNIS Rohan AUS        BMC RACING TEAM 26:09:35
80 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP        TEAM SKY 26:09:40
81 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA        TEAM SKY 26:10:15
82 MAES Nikolas BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 26:10:32
83 VENTURINI Clement FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 26:10:49
84 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 26:11:37
85 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL        LOTTO SOUDAL 26:11:55
86 VAN POPPEL Boy NED        TREK – SEGAFREDO 26:13:03
87 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26:13:05
88 BENNATI Daniele ITA        MOVISTAR TEAM 26:13:41
89 BETTIOL Alberto ITA        BMC RACING TEAM 26:14:51
90 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 26:14:57
91 HOELGAARD Daniel NOR        GROUPAMA – FDJ 26:17:20
92 MEZGEC Luka SLO        MITCHELTON – SCOTT 26:17:29
93 NEILANDS Krists LAT        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26:18:16
94 KÄMNA Lennard GER        TEAM SUNWEB 26:18:23
95 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG        QUICK – STEP FLOORS 26:18:27
96 MODOLO Sacha ITA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26:18:38
97 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26:18:45
98 FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 26:19:12
99 BAGIOLI Nicola ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 26:19:32
100 JENSEN August NOR        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26:20:03
101 POZZATO Filippo ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 26:20:13
102 BEVIN Patrick NZL        BMC RACING TEAM 26:20:16
103 DUVAL Julien FRA        AG2R LA MONDIALE 26:21:45
104 VAN POPPEL Danny NED        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 26:21:50
105 VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 26:22:55
106 KÜNG Stefan SUI        BMC RACING TEAM 26:24:07
107 BRÄNDLE Matthias AUT        TREK – SEGAFREDO 26:24:54
108 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26:25:24
109 DOWSETT Alex GBR        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26:25:35
110 GROSU Eduard Michael ROU        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 26:25:40
111 CONSONNI Simone ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26:26:21
112 KURIYANOV Stepan RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 26:27:13
113 MOSCA Jacopo ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 26:27:17
114 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER        MOVISTAR TEAM 26:27:22
115 PEDERSEN Mads DEN        TREK – SEGAFREDO 26:28:10
116 ARNDT Nikias GER        TEAM SUNWEB 26:28:48
117 CUNEGO Damiano ITA        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 26:29:25
118 KITTEL Marcel GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26:29:51
119 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26:29:57
120 HATSUYAMA Sho JPN        NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – EUROPA OVINI 26:30:34
121 ZABEL Rick GER        TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26:30:35
122 MULLEN Ryan IRL        TREK – SEGAFREDO 26:31:06
123 VAN WINDEN Dennis NED        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26:31:07
124 HAGA Chad USA        TEAM SUNWEB 26:31:46
125 SARREAU Marc FRA        GROUPAMA – FDJ 26:33:32
126 BODNAR Maciej POL        BORA – HANSGROHE 26:33:38
127 WYNANTS Maarten BEL        TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO 26:34:16
128 PHINNEY Taylor USA        TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26:34:21
129 NYCH Artem RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 26:35:05
130 COLEDAN Marco ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 26:35:13
131 MARECZKO Jakub ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 26:35:35
132 GANNA Filippo ITA        UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26:36:13
133 BOEV Igor RUS        GAZPROM – RUSVELO 26:36:15
134 SAGIV Guy ISR        ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26:36:53
135 BERTAZZO Liam ITA        WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA 26:50:00

 

Photo:  Don Kennedy

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here