Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2019 stage 1a & 1b results

0
306
Mitchelton-SCOTT on their way to a convincing win in the team time trial, photo Sirotti

After two stages at Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Mitchelton-SCOTT have one stage win, another top ten finish and the overall leader’s jersey. Robert Stannard finished 5th in the opening stage behind Emils Liepins before he and his Mitchelton-SCOTT teammates won the team time trial in stage 1b.

Also check out:

Stannard leads in Italy after Mitchelton-SCOTT win TTT

Robert Stannard (second from right) sprints to 5th place in stage 1a, photo Sirotti

Stage 1a results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1LIEPINSEmilsLAT       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:17:27
2STACCHIOTTIRiccardoITA       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:17:27
3BELLETTIManuelITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:17:27
4MALUCELLIMatteoITA       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:17:27
5STANNARDRobertAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:17:27
6PACIONILucaITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:17:27
7GARRISONIanUSA       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:17:27
8GABBURODavideITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:17:27
9TOTÒPaoloITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:17:27
10BONIFAZIOLeonardoITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:17:27
11PLEBANIDavideITA       ITALY02:17:27
12PALUTAMichalPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:17:27
13VELASCOSimoneITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:17:27
14CIMADamianoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:17:27
15ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:17:27
16ISTAKevynBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:17:27
17KONYCHEVAlexanderITA       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:17:27
18TESFAZION OCBITNatnaelERI       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:17:27
19RUSSOClémentFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:17:27
20CARVALHOAndréPOR       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:17:27
21MINALIRiccardoITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:17:27
22STOSZPatrykPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:17:27
23GIORDANICarloalbertoITA       ITALY02:17:27
24FEDELIAlessandroITA       ITALY02:17:27
25ALBANESEVincenzoITA       BARDIANI CSF02:17:27
26ROSADiegoITA       TEAM SKY02:17:27
27HOWESAlexUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:17:27
28SHALUNOVEvgenyRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:17:27
29BERNARDINETTIMarcoITA       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:17:27
30COVIAlessandroITA       TEAM COLPACK02:17:27
31MALECKIKamilPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:17:27
32ANACONAWinner AndrewCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM02:17:27
33HERMANSBenBEL       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:17:27
34LIETAEREliotBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:17:27
35EVTUSHENKOAlexanderRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:17:27
36BRESCHELMattiDEN       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:17:27
37FERNANDEZRubenESP       MOVISTAR TEAM02:17:27
38LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:17:27
39DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM SKY02:17:27
40CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:17:27
41LE ROUXRomainFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:17:27
42ONESTIEmanueleITA       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:17:27
43MOSCAJacopoITA       ITALY02:17:27
44HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:17:27
45BJERGMikkelDEN       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:17:27
46BENNETTSeanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:17:27
47DUNBAREdwardIRL       TEAM SKY02:17:27
48FINETTOMauroITA       ITALY02:17:27
49BENNATIDanieleITA       MOVISTAR TEAM02:17:27
50SOBREROMatteoITA       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:17:27
51IRISARRI RICONJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:17:27
52CATTANEOMattiaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:17:27
53TRACZSzymonPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:17:27
54BETANCURCarlosCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM02:17:27
55ZARDINIEdoardoITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:17:27
56MONTAGUTIMatteoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:17:27
57QUINTANADayerCOL       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:17:27
58CASTAÑO MUÑOZSebastian AlexanderCOL       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:17:27
59SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:17:27
60SEPULVEDAEduardoARG       MOVISTAR TEAM02:17:27
61BAGIOLINicolaITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:17:27
62BOOKWALTERBrentUSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:17:27
63HAMILTONLucasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:17:27
64BOU COMPANYJoanESP       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:17:27
65VAN BAARLEDylanNED       TEAM SKY02:17:27
66CARBONIGiovanniITA       BARDIANI CSF02:17:27
67GAVAZZIFrancescoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:17:27
68MORTIERJulienBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:17:27
69FLOREZ LOPEZMiguel EduardoCOL       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:17:27
70CANOLAMarcoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:17:27
71DURANTIJalelITA       TEAM COLPACK02:17:27
72ROTALorenzoITA       BARDIANI CSF02:17:27
73LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM02:17:27
74MASNADAFaustoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:17:27
75CAÑAVERAL VARGASJohnatanCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:17:27
76MUÑOZ PEREZWilliam DavidCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:17:27
77PEYSKENSDimitriBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:17:27
78BARONCINIFilippoITA       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:17:27
79QUAADERasmus ChristianDEN       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:17:27
80PESENTIThomasITA       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:17:27
81AMEZQUETA MORENOJulenESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:17:27
82DI SANTEAntonioITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:17:27
83ERIKSSONLucasSWE       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:17:27
84VLASOVAleksandrRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:17:27
85MEYERCameronAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:17:27
86COVILILucaITA       BARDIANI CSF02:17:27
87OLDANIStefanoITA       ITALY02:17:27
88BARBINEnricoITA       BARDIANI CSF02:17:27
89ALMEIDAJoãoPOR       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:17:27
90BROWNJonathanUSA       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:17:27
91PERRYBenjaminCAN       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:17:27
92BERTAZZOLiamITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:17:27
93ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:17:27
94RAVANELLISimoneITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:17:27
95CONCAFilippoITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:17:27
96MOREIRAMauricioURU       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:17:27
97PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM02:17:27
98ROBEETLudovicBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:17:27
99KULIKOVVladislavRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:17:27
100ANDEMESKELAwetERI       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:17:27
101TIZZAMarcoITA       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:17:27
102BROZYNAPiotrPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:17:27
103RYBALKINAlekseiRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:17:27
104NYCHArtemRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:17:27
105FICARAPierpaoloITA       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:17:27
106MAISONJérémyFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:17:27
107LUKSEVICSViestursLAT       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:17:27
108VACEKKarelCZE       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:17:27
109HERNANDEZ GOMEZBrayanCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:17:27
110HAGENKristerNOR       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:17:27
111VERMAERKEKevinUSA       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:17:27
112QUIROZ AYALAOscar AdalbertoCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:17:27
113OSORIO CARVAJALAlejandroCOL       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:17:27
114ROMANOFrancescoITA       BARDIANI CSF02:17:27
115ZANAFilippoITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:17:27
116ELISSONDEKennyFRA       TEAM SKY02:17:27
117MOLLYKennyBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:17:27
118OCAMPO GIRALDOVictor AlejandroCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:17:27
119SAVINIDanielITA       BARDIANI CSF02:17:27
120GESBERTElieFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:17:27
121CHOKRIEl MehdiMAR       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:17:27
122PUCCIONIDarioITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:17:27
123MONTOYA MONTOYAJavier IgnacioCOL       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:17:27
124SALVIETTINiccolo’ITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:17:27
125PICCOTMichelITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:17:27
126CANO MALAVERDiego FernandoCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:17:27
127BATTISTELLASamueleITA       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:17:27
128NIVGuyISR       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:17:27
129ROCCHETTIFilippoITA       TEAM COLPACK02:17:27
130MORTONLachlanAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:17:27
131PLAZARubenESP       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:17:27
132LUNKESindre SkjøstadNOR       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:17:27
133KAMPAlexanderDEN       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:17:27
134VOROBYEVAntonRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:17:27
135SANTAROMITAIvanITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:17:27
136BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:17:27
137PUGIGianniITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:17:27
138CELANODaniloITA       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:17:27
139GOLASMichalPOL       TEAM SKY02:17:27
140VALTERAttilaHUN       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:17:27
141BADILATTIMatteoSUI       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:17:27
142WHELANJamesAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:17:27
143ESTRADA CELISEduardoCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:17:27
144BELLIAMatteoITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:17:27
145FRAPPORTIMarcoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:17:27
146MUGISHASamuelRWA       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:18:22
147VISCONTIGiovanniITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:19:01
148PENA MOLANOWilson EstibenCOL       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:19:02
149TONIATTIAndreaITA       TEAM COLPACK02:19:02
150AMICIAlbertoITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:19:02
151DIMAEmilROU       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:19:02
152HOLECRichardCZE       TEAM COLPACK02:19:02
153ZACCANTIFilippoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:19:02
154BOTTADavideITA       TEAM COLPACK02:19:02
155FURLANMatteoITA       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:19:02
156ZURLOFedericoITA       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:19:02
157STERBINISimoneITA       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:19:02
158MASOTTOGiulioITA       TEAM COLPACK02:19:02
159KOBAYASHIMarinoJPN       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:20:50
160PEDRETTIGiovanniITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:20:50
161DELCÓLorenzoSUI       BIESSE CARRERA02:20:50
162WAGNERRobert ThomasGER       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:20:50
163FERRARIDavideITA       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:23:40
164EJGUMillion BezaETH       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:23:40
165SERGISKasparsLAT       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:23:40
166JØRGENSENMathias NorsgaardDEN       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:23:40
167CRISTADanielROU       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:23:40
168VIVASFederico NicolasARG       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:23:40
169PEKALAPiotrPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:24:16
170GUERNALECThibaultFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:26:40

GAZZOLIMicheleITA       ITALYDNS
Emils Liepins claimed the opening stage of the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali, photo Sirotti

Stage 1b results:

RankTeamResult
1MITCHELTON – SCOTT00:14:17.50
2TEAM SKY00:14:27.82
3GAZPROM – RUSVELO00:14:38.56
4HAGENS BERMAN AXEON00:14:41.96
5ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC00:14:43.18
6MOVISTAR TEAM00:14:44.16
7NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM00:14:46.92
8EF EDUCATION FIRST00:14:48.68
9WALLONIE BRUXELLES00:14:52.52
10ITALY00:14:56.56
11RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM00:14:57.27
12NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’00:14:59.42
13TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC00:15:00.84
14CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM00:15:06.97
15TEAM COLPACK00:15:08.68
16CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA00:15:11.83
17COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN00:15:13.68
18DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:15:17.79
19BARDIANI CSF00:15:18.41
20ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY00:15:22.76
21SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS00:15:29.86
22BIESSE CARRERA00:15:36.25
23AMORE & VITA – PRODIR00:15:37.79
24GIOTTI VICTORIA00:15:46.86
25BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE00:15:57.89
Sam Bewley and Robert Stannard among their teammates on the podium after winning the TTT by 10 seconds, photo Sirotti

General classification after stage 1b:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1STANNARDRobertAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:31:44
2HOWSONDamienAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:31:44
3HAMILTONLucasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:31:44
4SCHULTZNicholasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:31:44
5MEYERCameronAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:31:44
6ROSADiegoITA       TEAM SKY02:31:54
7DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJODavidESP       TEAM SKY02:31:54
8VAN BAARLEDylanNED       TEAM SKY02:31:54
9ELISSONDEKennyFRA       TEAM SKY02:31:54
10SHALUNOVEvgenyRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:32:05
11KULIKOVVladislavRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:32:05
14VOROBYEVAntonRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:32:05
15GARRISONIanUSA       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:32:08
16BJERGMikkelDEN       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:32:08
17BROWNJonathanUSA       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:32:08
18ALMEIDAJoãoPOR       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:32:08
19MONTAGUTIMatteoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:32:10
20CATTANEOMattiaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:32:10
21FLOREZ LOPEZMiguel EduardoCOL       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:32:10
22MASNADAFaustoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:32:10
23NYCHArtemRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:32:10
24ANACONAWinner AndrewCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM02:32:11
25LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM02:32:11
26PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM02:32:11
27FERNANDEZRubenESP       MOVISTAR TEAM02:32:11
28SEPULVEDAEduardoARG       MOVISTAR TEAM02:32:11
29BETANCURCarlosCOL       MOVISTAR TEAM02:32:11
30LIEPINSEmilsLAT       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:32:13
31GABBURODavideITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:32:13
32ZARDINIEdoardoITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:32:13
33QUINTANADayerCOL       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:32:13
34VELASCOSimoneITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:32:13
35CRADDOCKG LawsonUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:32:15
36BENNETTSeanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:32:15
37HOWESAlexUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:32:15
38WHELANJamesAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:32:15
39LIETAEREliotBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:32:19
40ISTAKevynBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:32:19
41ROBEETLudovicBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:32:19
42PEYSKENSDimitriBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:32:19
43MORTIERJulienBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:32:19
44PLEBANIDavideITA       ITALY02:32:23
45FEDELIAlessandroITA       ITALY02:32:23
46FINETTOMauroITA       ITALY02:32:23
47OLDANIStefanoITA       ITALY02:32:23
48GOLASMichalPOL       TEAM SKY02:32:24
49QUAADERasmus ChristianDEN       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:32:24
50LUNKESindre SkjøstadNOR       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:32:24
51ERIKSSONLucasSWE       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:32:24
52KAMPAlexanderDEN       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:32:24
53HAGENKristerNOR       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:32:24
54VERMAERKEKevinUSA       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:32:25
55BAGIOLINicolaITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:32:26
58CANOLAMarcoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:32:26
59RUSSOClémentFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:32:27
60GESBERTElieFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:32:27
61MAISONJérémyFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:32:27
62BELLETTIManuelITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:32:28
63BERTAZZOLiamITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:32:32
64STOSZPatrykPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:32:33
65MALECKIKamilPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:32:33
66VALTERAttilaHUN       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:32:33
67BROZYNAPiotrPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:32:33
68BOU COMPANYJoanESP       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:32:35
69COVIAlessandroITA       TEAM COLPACK02:32:35
70DURANTIJalelITA       TEAM COLPACK02:32:35
71ROCCHETTIFilippoITA       TEAM COLPACK02:32:35
72BOOKWALTERBrentUSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:32:38
73LASTRA MARTINEZJonathanESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:32:38
74AMEZQUETA MORENOJulenESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:32:38
75ABERASTURI IZAGAJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:32:38
76ARANBURU DEBAAlexanderESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:32:38
77CAÑAVERAL VARGASJohnatanCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:32:40
78QUIROZ AYALAOscar AdalbertoCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:32:40
79OCAMPO GIRALDOVictor AlejandroCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:32:40
80CANO MALAVERDiego FernandoCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:32:40
81MUÑOZ PEREZWilliam DavidCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:32:40
82HERNANDEZ GOMEZBrayanCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:32:40
83ESTRADA CELISEduardoCOL       COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN02:32:40
84BEWLEYSamNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT02:32:42
85PACIONILucaITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:32:43
86KONYCHEVAlexanderITA       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:32:44
87TESFAZION OCBITNatnaelERI       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:32:44
88BATTISTELLASamueleITA       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:32:44
89CHOKRIEl MehdiMAR       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:32:44
90ROMANOFrancescoITA       BARDIANI CSF02:32:45
91SAVINIDanielITA       BARDIANI CSF02:32:45
92COVILILucaITA       BARDIANI CSF02:32:45
93CARBONIGiovanniITA       BARDIANI CSF02:32:45
94ROTALorenzoITA       BARDIANI CSF02:32:45
95MOSCAJacopoITA       ITALY02:32:46
96HERMANSBenBEL       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:32:49
97NIVGuyISR       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:32:49
98ANDEMESKELAwetERI       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:32:49
99PLAZARubenESP       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:32:49
100CARVALHOAndréPOR       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:32:51
101VACEKKarelCZE       HAGENS BERMAN AXEON02:32:51
102FRAPPORTIMarcoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:32:53
103ALBANESEVincenzoITA       BARDIANI CSF02:32:53
104TOTÒPaoloITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:32:56
105ZANAFilippoITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:32:56
106PUCCIONIDarioITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:32:56
107SALVIETTINiccolo’ITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:32:56
108PUGIGianniITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:32:56
109PALUTAMichalPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:32:57
110MOREIRAMauricioURU       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:33:01
111CIMADamianoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:33:02
112RAVANELLISimoneITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:33:03
113BELLIAMatteoITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:33:03
114PICCOTMichelITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:33:03
115BENNATIDanieleITA       MOVISTAR TEAM02:33:03
116MOLLYKennyBEL       WALLONIE BRUXELLES02:33:04
117CONCAFilippoITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:33:04
118BERNARDINETTIMarcoITA       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:33:04
119TIZZAMarcoITA       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:33:04
120LUKSEVICSViestursLAT       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:33:04
121FICARAPierpaoloITA       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:33:04
122CELANODaniloITA       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:33:04
123GAVAZZIFrancescoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC02:33:05
124IRISARRI RICONJonESP       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:33:09
125BARBINEnricoITA       BARDIANI CSF02:33:10
126ONESTIEmanueleITA       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:33:13
127GIORDANICarloalbertoITA       ITALY02:33:21
128CASTAÑO MUÑOZSebastian AlexanderCOL       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:33:24
129BARONCINIFilippoITA       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:33:24
130PESENTIThomasITA       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:33:24
131MONTOYA MONTOYAJavier IgnacioCOL       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:33:24
132BRESCHELMattiDEN       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:33:27
133MORTONLachlanAUS       EF EDUCATION FIRST02:33:27
134MUGISHASamuelRWA       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:33:39
135BONIFAZIOLeonardoITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:33:44
136VISCONTIGiovanniITA       NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM02:33:47
137DUNBAREdwardIRL       TEAM SKY02:33:53
138SOBREROMatteoITA       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:33:55
139ZACCANTIFilippoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’02:34:01
140RYBALKINAlekseiRUS       GAZPROM – RUSVELO02:34:05
141TRACZSzymonPOL       CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM02:34:07
142MASOTTOGiulioITA       TEAM COLPACK02:34:10
143TONIATTIAndreaITA       TEAM COLPACK02:34:12
144STACCHIOTTIRiccardoITA       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:34:13
145BOTTADavideITA       TEAM COLPACK02:34:14
146MINALIRiccardoITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:34:15
147AMICIAlbertoITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:34:38
148DI SANTEAntonioITA       SANGEMINI – TREVIGIANI – MG.K VIS02:34:40
149DIMAEmilROU       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:34:48
150ZURLOFedericoITA       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:34:48
151LE ROUXRomainFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:34:59
152PENA MOLANOWilson EstibenCOL       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:34:59
153MALUCELLIMatteoITA       CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA02:35:01
154STERBINISimoneITA       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:35:07
155BADILATTIMatteoSUI       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY02:35:20
156HOLECRichardCZE       TEAM COLPACK02:36:09
157WAGNERRobert ThomasGER       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:36:23
158PEDRETTIGiovanniITA       BIESSE CARRERA02:36:30
159DELCÓLorenzoSUI       BIESSE CARRERA02:36:30
160KOBAYASHIMarinoJPN       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:36:36
161FURLANMatteoITA       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:36:48
162JØRGENSENMathias NorsgaardDEN       RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM02:38:37
163VIVASFederico NicolasARG       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:39:17
164CRISTADanielROU       GIOTTI VICTORIA02:39:26
165SERGISKasparsLAT       AMORE & VITA – PRODIR02:39:39
166FERRARIDavideITA       BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA’ PETROLI FIRENZE02:39:42
167EJGUMillion BezaETH       DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 02:41:00
168GUERNALECThibaultFRA       TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC02:41:40

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here