Fernando Gaviria of UAE Team Emirates was handed the win in stage 3 of the Giro d’Italia after Elia Viviani was relegated for deviating from his line. Arnaud Demare was promoted to second place with Pascal Ackermann third. Also featuring Jack Bauer.

Also check out:

Gaviria wins after Viviani relegated in stage 3

Stage results:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:23:19
2DEMAREArnaudFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:23:19
3ACKERMANNPascalGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:23:19
4MOSCHETTIMatteoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:23:19
5NIZZOLOGiacomoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:23:19
6MARECZKOJakubITA       CCC TEAM 5:23:19
7CIMOLAIDavideITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:23:19
8BELLETTIManuelITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:23:19
9KNEESChristianGER       TEAM INEOS 5:23:19
10MODOLOSachaITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:23:19
11YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:23:19
12LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:23:19
13LONARDIGiovanniITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 5:23:19
14NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:23:19
15EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:23:19
16ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:23:19
17MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:23:19
18ZEITSAndreyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:23:19
19MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:23:19
20LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:23:19
21MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:23:19
22JUNGELSBobLUX       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:23:19
23POLANCJanSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:23:19
24SIVAKOVPavelRUS       TEAM INEOS 5:23:19
25CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:23:19
26KORENKristijanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:23:19
27SABATINIFabioITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:23:19
28CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:23:19
29AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:23:19
30FORMOLODavideITA       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:23:19
31VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:23:19
32CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:23:19
33BAUERJackNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:23:19
34DUMOULINTomNED       TEAM SUNWEB 5:23:19
35GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:23:19
36BRESCHELMattiDEN       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:23:19
37HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:23:19
38BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:23:19
39MC CARTHYJayAUS       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:23:19
40VILLELLADavideITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:23:19
41LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:23:19
42LEEZERThomasNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:23:19
43ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:23:19
44CONSONNISimoneITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:23:19
45SELIGRüdigerGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:23:19
46GOGLMichaelAUT       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:23:19
47BAKELANTSJanBEL       TEAM SUNWEB 5:23:19
48ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:23:19
49ULISSIDiegoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:23:19
50GASPAROTTOEnricoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:23:19
51GAVAZZIFrancescoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:23:19
52DE LA PARTEVictorESP       CCC TEAM 5:23:19
53O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:23:19
54NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:23:19
55CATTANEOMattiaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:23:19
56VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:23:19
57BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:23:19
58MADOUASValentinFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:23:19
59CARTHYHugh JohnGBR       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:23:19
60VAN EMDENJosNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:23:19
61OOMENSamNED       TEAM SUNWEB 5:23:19
62IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:23:19
63CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:23:19
64GUARNIERIJacopoITA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:23:19
65SERRYPieterBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:23:19
66WYSSDaniloSUI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:23:19
67NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:23:19
68PETERSNansFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:23:19
69POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 5:23:19
70HAMILTONLucasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:23:19
71DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:23:19
72DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:23:19
73VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:23:19
74BOIVINGuillaumeCAN       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:23:32
75SENECHALFlorianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:23:37
76SINKELDAMRamonNED       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:23:39
77MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:24:05
78CARAPAZRichardECU       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:24:05
79LOBATO DEL VALLEJuan JoseESP       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 5:24:05
80POZZOVIVODomenicoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:24:05
81CAICEDOJonathanECU       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:24:05
82OWSIANLukaszPOL       CCC TEAM 5:24:05
83WARBASSELawrenceUSA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:24:05
84DAVIESScottGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:24:05
85IRIZAR ARAMBURUMarkelESP       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:24:05
86KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:24:05
87CONCINicolaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:24:05
88DOMBROWSKIJoseph LloydUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:24:05
89CARBONIGiovanniITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:24:05
90HOLLENSTEINRetoSUI       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:24:05
91MASNADAFaustoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:24:05
92CANOLAMarcoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 5:24:05
93FLOREZ LOPEZMiguel EduardoCOL       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:24:05
94ANTUNESAmaroPOR       CCC TEAM 5:24:05
95HANSENAdam JamesAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:24:05
96TEN DAMLaurensNED       CCC TEAM 5:24:05
97CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:24:05
98ČERNÝJosefCZE       CCC TEAM 5:24:05
99KONOVALOVASIgnatasLTU       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:24:05
100HIRTJanCZE       ASTANA PRO TEAM 5:24:05
101VERVAEKELouisBEL       TEAM SUNWEB 5:24:05
102VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM 5:24:05
103GIBBONSRyanRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:24:05
104SCHWARZMANNMichaelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:24:05
105RENSHAWMarkAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:24:05
106KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:24:05
107BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:24:05
108MONTAGUTIMatteoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:24:05
109SCOTSONMilesAUS       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:24:05
110SBARAGLIKristianITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:24:05
111DUNNEConorIRL       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:24:25
112GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS 5:24:47
113HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS 5:24:47
114NARVAEZ PRADOJhonatan ManuelECU       TEAM INEOS 5:24:47
115DUNBAREdwardIRL       TEAM INEOS 5:24:47
116PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS 5:24:47
117AGNOLIValerioITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:24:47
118BROWNNathanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:24:53
119CARRETEROHectorESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:24:58
120HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB 5:25:11
121GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 5:25:16
122HONORÉMikkel FrølichDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:25:20
123KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  5:25:20
124MAS BONETLuis GuillermoESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:25:20
125SÜTTERLINJashaGER       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:25:20
126GRADEKKamilPOL       CCC TEAM 5:25:20
127NEILANDSKristsLAT       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:25:20
128POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:25:20
129DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:25:47
130BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:25:47
131GASTAUERBenLUX       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:25:47
132ANDEMESKELAwetERI       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:25:47
133BAGIOLINicolaITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 5:25:47
134COVILILucaITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:25:47
135SANTAROMITAIvanITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 5:25:47
136SENNIManuelITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:25:47
137KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:25:47
138BIERMANSJentheBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:25:47
139DUPONTHubertFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:25:47
140ORSINIUmbertoITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:25:47
141BARBINEnricoITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:25:47
142CIMADamianoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 5:25:47
143BENNETTSeanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 5:25:47
144HINDLEYJaiAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 5:25:47
145HAMILTONChristopherAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 5:25:47
146BOOKWALTERBrentUSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:25:47
147LE GACOlivierFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 5:25:47
148VENDRAMEAndreaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:25:47
149NIBALIAntonioITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:25:47
150JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 5:25:47
151FRAPPORTIMarcoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 5:26:33
152CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:26:33
153CLARKEWilliamAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO 5:26:33
154SOSA CUERVOIvan RamiroCOL       TEAM INEOS 5:26:33
155GAROSIOAndreaITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:26:33
156BOLEGregaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 5:26:33
157BOUWMANKoenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:26:33
158CAMPENAERTSVictorBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:26:33
159TOLHOEKAntwanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:26:33
160DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:26:33
161BENEDETTICesareITA       BORA – HANSGROHE 5:26:33
162PLAZARubenESP       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:26:33
163DENZNicoGER       AG2R LA MONDIALE 5:26:33
164MARTENSPaulGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:26:33
165VANENDERTJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 5:26:33
166NIVGuyISR       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 5:26:33
167KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 5:26:33
168ROTALorenzoITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:26:33
169HATSUYAMAShoJPN       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 5:26:33
170STRAKHOVDmitriiRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:26:33
171BOHLITomSUI       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5:27:29
172PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 5:28:09
173BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5:29:51
174MAESTRIMircoITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:30:14
175SIMIONPaoloITA       BARDIANI CSF 5:30:14

General classification after stage 3:

RankLast NameFirst NameCountryTeamResult
1ROGLIČPrimožSLO       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 10:21:01
2YATESSimon PhilipGBR       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 10:21:20
3NIBALIVincenzoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 10:21:24
4LOPEZ MORENOMiguel AngelCOL       ASTANA PRO TEAM 10:21:29
5DUMOULINTomNED       TEAM SUNWEB 10:21:29
6MAJKARafalPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE 10:21:34
7MOLLEMABaukeNED       TREK – SEGAFREDO 10:21:40
8CARUSODamianoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 10:21:41
9BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIAPelloESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM 10:21:43
10DE LA PARTEVictorESP       CCC TEAM 10:21:46
11JUNGELSBobLUX       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  10:21:47
12CARTHYHugh JohnGBR       EF EDUCATION FIRST 10:21:48
13ULISSIDiegoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:21:51
14FORMOLODavideITA       BORA – HANSGROHE 10:21:51
15NAVARRO GARCIADanielESP       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10:21:59
16DURBRIDGELukeAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 10:21:59
17CATALDODarioITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 10:22:00
18CHAVES RUBIOJhoan EstebanCOL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 10:22:01
19SIVAKOVPavelRUS       TEAM INEOS 10:22:02
20IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTIIonESP       ASTANA PRO TEAM 10:22:02
21GALLOPINTonyFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 10:22:03
22GASPAROTTOEnricoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10:22:05
23LANDA MEANAMikelESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 10:22:08
24O’CONNORBenAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10:22:13
25POWERRobAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 10:22:14
26KORENKristijanSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 10:22:14
27POLANCJanSLO       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:22:17
28CATTANEOMattiaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 10:22:17
29LUDVIGSSONTobiasSWE       GROUPAMA – FDJ 10:22:19
30SERRYPieterBEL       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  10:22:19
31ZAKARINIlnurRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10:22:21
32NIEVE ITURRALDEMikelESP       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 10:22:23
33VILLELLADavideITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 10:22:26
34BOAROManueleITA       ASTANA PRO TEAM 10:22:28
35CAPECCHIErosITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  10:22:31
36AMADORAndreyCRC       MOVISTAR TEAM 10:22:33
37DE BUYSTJasperBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 10:22:34
38CARAPAZRichardECU       MOVISTAR TEAM 10:22:34
39KANGERTTanelEST       EF EDUCATION FIRST 10:22:34
40MC CARTHYJayAUS       BORA – HANSGROHE 10:22:35
41VUILLERMOZAlexisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 10:22:39
42POZZOVIVODomenicoITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 10:22:40
43BAKELANTSJanBEL       TEAM SUNWEB 10:22:42
44GAVAZZIFrancescoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 10:22:42
45GAVIRIA RENDONFernandoCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:22:43
46PETERSNansFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 10:22:46
47DEMAREArnaudFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 10:22:46
48CONTIValerioITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:22:48
49ACKERMANNPascalGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 10:22:48
50OOMENSamNED       TEAM SUNWEB 10:22:48
51ROJASJoséESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 10:22:49
52SENECHALFlorianFRA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  10:22:49
53MADOUASValentinFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 10:22:53
54GOGLMichaelAUT       TREK – SEGAFREDO 10:22:54
55DOMBROWSKIJoseph LloydUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 10:23:00
56SABATINIFabioITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  10:23:02
57GEOGHEGAN HARTTaoGBR       TEAM INEOS 10:23:04
58TEN DAMLaurensNED       CCC TEAM 10:23:05
59VERVAEKELouisBEL       TEAM SUNWEB 10:23:06
60CONSONNISimoneITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:23:07
61HAMILTONLucasAUS       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 10:23:08
62HIRTJanCZE       ASTANA PRO TEAM 10:23:14
63MASNADAFaustoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 10:23:14
64KONOVALOVASIgnatasLTU       GROUPAMA – FDJ 10:23:14
65CIMOLAIDavideITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10:23:15
66ANTUNESAmaroPOR       CCC TEAM 10:23:16
67CONCINicolaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 10:23:19
68CARBONIGiovanniITA       BARDIANI CSF 10:23:20
69WARBASSELawrenceUSA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 10:23:21
70GUARNIERIJacopoITA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 10:23:24
71WYSSDaniloSUI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10:23:25
72HALLERMarcoAUT       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10:23:25
73MONTAGUTIMatteoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 10:23:27
74VENTOSO ALBERDIFrancisco JoseESP       CCC TEAM 10:23:28
75SBARAGLIKristianITA       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10:23:29
76SELIGRüdigerGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 10:23:30
77VAN DER SANDEToshBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 10:23:32
78GIBBONSRyanRSA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10:23:33
79EWANCalebAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL 10:23:35
80MODOLOSachaITA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 10:23:36
81HOLLENSTEINRetoSUI       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10:23:36
82VIVIANIEliaITA       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  10:23:36
83DUNBAREdwardIRL       TEAM INEOS 10:23:43
84CANOLAMarcoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 10:23:44
85HAGAChadUSA       TEAM SUNWEB 10:23:47
86OWSIANLukaszPOL       CCC TEAM 10:23:51
87KLUGERogerGER       LOTTO SOUDAL 10:23:53
88HANSENAdam JamesAUS       LOTTO SOUDAL 10:23:53
89BELLETTIManuelITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 10:23:59
90KNOXJamesGBR       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  10:23:59
91CAICEDOJonathanECU       EF EDUCATION FIRST 10:24:05
92PUCCIOSalvatoreITA       TEAM INEOS 10:24:12
93FLOREZ LOPEZMiguel EduardoCOL       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 10:24:15
94MARCATOMarcoITA       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:24:17
95AGNOLIValerioITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 10:24:17
96BROWNNathanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 10:24:20
97NARVAEZ PRADOJhonatan ManuelECU       TEAM INEOS 10:24:21
98BIDARDFrançoisFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 10:24:44
99BRAMBILLAGianlucaITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 10:24:58
100HENAO GOMEZSebastianCOL       TEAM INEOS 10:24:59
101HINDLEYJaiAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 10:25:00
102JUUL JENSENChristopherDEN       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 10:25:02
103VENDRAMEAndreaITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 10:25:07
104SCHWARZMANNMichaelGER       BORA – HANSGROHE 10:25:07
105LE GACOlivierFRA       GROUPAMA – FDJ 10:25:23
106NEILANDSKristsLAT       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10:25:32
107PLAZARubenESP       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10:25:32
108BOOKWALTERBrentUSA       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 10:25:36
109KUZNETSOVViacheslavRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10:25:43
110BAGIOLINicolaITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 10:25:47
111HAMILTONChristopherAUS       TEAM SUNWEB 10:25:51
112KNEESChristianGER       TEAM INEOS 10:25:54
113MARTENSPaulGER       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 10:26:07
114GASTAUERBenLUX       AG2R LA MONDIALE 10:26:08
115BARBINEnricoITA       BARDIANI CSF 10:26:09
116NIBALIAntonioITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 10:26:10
117SENNIManuelITA       BARDIANI CSF 10:26:15
118DUPONTHubertFRA       AG2R LA MONDIALE 10:26:19
119BOUWMANKoenNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 10:26:32
120ROTALorenzoITA       BARDIANI CSF 10:26:36
121BIERMANSJentheBEL       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10:26:37
122SANTAROMITAIvanITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 10:26:50
123TOLHOEKAntwanNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 10:26:58
124GAROSIOAndreaITA       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 10:27:12
125SOSA CUERVOIvan RamiroCOL       TEAM INEOS 10:27:13
126BOLEGregaSLO       BAHRAIN – MERIDA 10:27:15
127FRAPPORTIMarcoITA       ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC 10:27:20
128CICCONEGiulioITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 10:27:23
129POLJANSKIPawelPOL       BORA – HANSGROHE 10:27:52
130ZEITSAndreyKAZ       ASTANA PRO TEAM 10:27:59
131PEDREROAntonioESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 10:28:23
132NIZZOLOGiacomoITA       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10:29:02
133BATTAGLINEnricoITA       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10:29:13
134COVILILucaITA       BARDIANI CSF 10:30:58
135MAESTRIMircoITA       BARDIANI CSF 10:31:05
136ORSINIUmbertoITA       BARDIANI CSF 10:31:28
137CAMPENAERTSVictorBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 10:31:34
138VAN EMDENJosNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 10:31:38
139HONORÉMikkel FrølichDEN       DECEUNINCK  –  QUICK – STEP  10:32:38
140MOLANO BENAVIDESJuan SebastianCOL       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:33:00
141CARRETEROHectorESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 10:33:16
142GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILULAmanuelERI       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10:33:34
143MAS BONETLuis GuillermoESP       MOVISTAR TEAM 10:33:39
144DE GENDTThomasBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 10:34:15
145BENNETTSeanUSA       EF EDUCATION FIRST 10:34:16
146BAUERJackNZL       MITCHELTON – SCOTT 10:34:23
147BENEDETTICesareITA       BORA – HANSGROHE 10:34:31
148KUSSSeppUSA       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 10:35:03
149DAVIESScottGBR       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10:35:06
150CIMADamianoITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 10:35:17
151SINKELDAMRamonNED       GROUPAMA – FDJ 10:35:25
152LEEZERThomasNED       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 10:35:39
153SCOTSONMilesAUS       GROUPAMA – FDJ 10:35:45
154VANENDERTJelleBEL       LOTTO SOUDAL 10:35:51
155LOBATO DEL VALLEJuan JoseESP       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 10:35:56
156LONARDIGiovanniITA       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 10:36:07
157IRIZAR ARAMBURUMarkelESP       TREK – SEGAFREDO 10:36:15
158ČERNÝJosefCZE       CCC TEAM 10:36:20
159SÜTTERLINJashaGER       MOVISTAR TEAM 10:36:29
160MOSCHETTIMatteoITA       TREK – SEGAFREDO 10:36:31
161BRESCHELMattiDEN       EF EDUCATION FIRST 10:36:36
162DE PLUSLaurensBEL       TEAM JUMBO – VISMA 10:36:55
163MARECZKOJakubITA       CCC TEAM 10:37:18
164RENSHAWMarkAUS       TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10:37:24
165GRADEKKamilPOL       CCC TEAM 10:37:25
166DUNNEConorIRL       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10:37:26
167STRAKHOVDmitriiRUS       TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10:38:16
168NIVGuyISR       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10:39:27
169CLARKEWilliamAUS       TREK – SEGAFREDO 10:39:28
170BOHLITomSUI       UAE TEAM EMIRATES 10:39:37
171HATSUYAMAShoJPN       NIPPO – VINI FANTINI – FAIZANE’ 10:39:56
172SIMIONPaoloITA       BARDIANI CSF 10:42:33
173DENZNicoGER       AG2R LA MONDIALE 10:44:31
174BOIVINGuillaumeCAN       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10:49:53
175ANDEMESKELAwetERI       ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 10:52:03

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here